11/11/2023 - 10:00am |
vs |
Forest Hills Falknor 5G-B |
Gregory Center - Right Gym |
completed |
preseason |
11/11/2023 - 1:00pm |
at |
Kings Sweeney 5G-A |
Gregory Center - Right Gym |
completed |
preseason |
11/12/2023 - 12:00pm |
vs |
Kings Nejman 5G-B |
Gregory Center - Right Gym |
completed |
preseason |
12/02/2023 - 12:00pm |
W 15-12 |
Sycamore Busdeker 5G-A |
Nagel Middle School - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
12/03/2023 - 12:00pm |
W 14-8 |
Little Miami Wojnicz 5G-A |
Little Miami Middle School |
completed |
league |
12/09/2023 - 8:00pm |
W 30-6 |
Mason Shahandeh 5G-A |
Turpin High School Main Gym |
completed |
league |
12/10/2023 - 3:00pm |
W 18-13 |
Milford Pawlak 5G-A |
Pattison Elementary |
completed |
league |
12/16/2023 - 12:00pm |
L 17-21 |
Kings Sweeney 5G-A |
Nagel Middle School - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
12/17/2023 - 1:00pm |
L 15-21 |
Princeton Girls Jackson 5G-A |
Princeton Middle School - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
01/06/2024 - 3:00pm |
W 22-16 |
Oak Hills Braun 5G-A |
Nagel Middle School - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
01/07/2024 - 1:00pm |
W 19-18 |
Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Meyer 5G-A |
Nagel Middle School - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
01/13/2024 - 9:00am |
L 19-35 |
Dews Elite Lady Canes Beck 5GA |
Courts 4 Sports Court 1 |
completed |
league |
01/14/2024 - 10:00am |
L 10-16 |
Sycamore Busdeker 5G-A |
Greene Intermediate School - Green Gym |
completed |
league |
01/20/2024 - 1:00pm |
W 16-11 |
Little Miami Wojnicz 5G-A |
Nagel Middle School - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
01/21/2024 - 2:00pm |
L 6-8 |
Mason Shahandeh 5G-A |
Mason Elementary |
completed |
league |
01/27/2024 - 2:00pm |
W 19-15 |
Kings Sweeney 5G-A |
Columbia Intermediate School |
completed |
league |
01/28/2024 - 5:00pm |
L 16-17 |
Milford Pawlak 5G-A |
Nagel Middle School - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
02/03/2024 - 12:00pm |
L 11-27 |
Princeton Girls Jackson 5G-A |
Nagel Middle School - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
02/04/2024 - 4:00pm |
W 21-18 |
Oak Hills Braun 5G-A |
Bridgetown Middle School - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
02/10/2024 - 11:00am |
W 20-13 |
Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Meyer 5G-A |
Liberty Junior High School |
completed |
league |
02/11/2024 - 3:00pm |
L 18-25 |
Dews Elite Lady Canes Beck 5GA |
Nagel Middle School - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
02/17/2024 - 10:00am |
W 28-16 |
Sycamore Busdeker 5G-A |
Greene Intermediate School - Green Gym |
completed |
league |
02/18/2024 - 1:00pm |
W 19-8 |
Little Miami Wojnicz 5G-A |
Nagel Middle School - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
02/24/2024 - 12:00pm |
L 21-22 |
Milford Pawlak 5G-A |
Nagel Middle School - Main Gym |
completed |
tournament |