Member Organizations

You are here

In order to cut down on spam for our member communities, you must have an account on our web site in order to email coordinators through this page.

Batavia Community Recreation League

Name Organization Role(s)
Valerie Klopfstein Program Coordinator

Cincinnati Christian School

Name Organization Role(s)
Jim McQuiddy Basketball Coordinator

Cincinnati Classical Academy

Name Organization Role(s)
Courtney Brown Dean of Student Life
Kevin Johnson Basketball Coordinator

Cincinnati College Prep Academy

Name Organization Role(s)
Steve Ellison Coordinator

Cincinnati Country Day School

Name Organization Role(s)
Michelle Newman Athletic Director

Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy

Name Organization Role(s)
Matt Esche Coordinator

Cincy Swish

Name Organization Role(s)
Alyson Miskimens Coordinator

Clifton Area Neighborhood School

Name Organization Role(s)
Krystn Metzger Program Coordinator

College Hill Youth Basketball Association

Name Organization Role(s)
Derrell Black Coordinator

Dater Montessori

Name Organization Role(s)
Arthur Camara Program Coordinator
Donavan Stevens Program Coordinator

Deer Park Youth Basketball

Name Organization Role(s)
Randy Bucker Program Coordinator

Edgewood Youth Basketball

Name Organization Role(s)
Deannah Reece Coordinator

Evendale Youth Basketball

Name Organization Role(s)
Kristen Maiden Recreation Department Coordinator

FAA Basketball

Name Organization Role(s)
Rob Burlew Coordinator
Chevy Harris Program Coordinator

Fairfield Warriors

Name Organization Role(s)
Eddie Blackmon Boys Coordinator
Ken Booker Coordinator
Dan O'Toole Boys Coordinator

Fairview-Clifton School

Name Organization Role(s)
Cindy Oakenfull Coordinator

Forest Hills Lady Hawks

Name Organization Role(s)
Dave Brandon Girls Coordinator
Dave Lunn Girls Coordinator
Stacey Nienaber Coordinator

Glendale Youth Sports

Name Organization Role(s)
Chris Curtis President
Jennifer Schmahl Vice President

Goshen Youth Basketball

Name Organization Role(s)
Chris Moore Boys Coordinator
Jerry Settelmayer President
Nick Spreen Girls Coordinator

Hamilton United Hoops

Name Organization Role(s)
Kevin Higgins President

Harrison Community Basketball

Name Organization Role(s)
Nichole Doolan HS Coordinator, Gym Scheduler
Jen Turner President, Boys and Girls Coordinator

Hyde Park School

Name Organization Role(s)
Jessica Leimbach Basketball Coordinator

Kilgour School

Name Organization Role(s)
Jason Wehby Basketball Coordinator

Kings Basketball Association

Name Organization Role(s)
Phil Poggi President

Lakota Shock

Name Organization Role(s)
Greg Benton Coordinator

Lakota Thunderbird Youth Basketball

Name Organization Role(s)
Kathy Steen Scheduling Coordinator

Lebanon Youth Basketball

Name Organization Role(s)
Sheri Lansing Athletic Director
Landon Martin Girls Director
Matt Schmenk Boys Director
Brad Work President

Little Miami Basketball

Name Organization Role(s)
Andy Hamm Vice President
Tom Hicks Program Coordinator
Jeremy Nussbaum Coordinator

Loveland Youth Basketball

Name Organization Role(s)
Matt Braun Loveland Youth Basketball Boys Select Coordinator
Sean Brislin Loveland Youth Basketball President
Mike Denman Loveland Youth Basketball Girls Select Coordinator
Jeff Dippold CPYBL League Liaison

Madeira Recreational Basketball

Name Organization Role(s)
Tiffany Fuller Coordinator
Mike Prus Program Coordinator

Mariemont Rec Association Basketball

Name Organization Role(s)
Jeff Finke Coordinator
Kevin Frye Assistant Commissioner
Eddie Hill Coordinator

Mason Youth Basketball

Name Organization Role(s)
Laura Davis Athletic Coordinator
Nathan Duran Mason Community Center
Doug Nurre Vice President, Scheduler
Ryan Woods President

Mayerson JCC

Name Organization Role(s)
Mike Creemer Director of Sports and Rec

Miami Valley Christian Academy

Name Organization Role(s)
Matt Blandin Athletic Director
Kelly Eastman Assistant Athletic Director

Milford Basketball Association

Name Organization Role(s)
Jeff Lambdin Vice President
Kyle Norsworthy President
Grant Slusher League Rep

Monfort Heights Athletic Association

Name Organization Role(s)
Mike Casagrande Basketball Coordinator

Mt. Lookout Hoops

Name Organization Role(s)
Michael Barron Coordinator

New Richmond Youth Basketball

Name Organization Role(s)
Chad Corbin President
Andrew Krites League Representative

North Avondale Montessori

Name Organization Role(s)
Will Lundstrom Coordinator

Norwood Youth Basketball

Name Organization Role(s)
Hillary Williams Program Director
Tonya Woodruff Coordinator

Oak Hills Youth Athletics

Name Organization Role(s)
Dave Dissinger Girls Athletic Coordinator
Tom Price Coordinator
Brad Thomas Coordinator

Orion Academy

Name Organization Role(s)
Marcus Rutherford Coordinator

Pleasant Ridge Montessori

Name Organization Role(s)
Allison Goodman Booster President
Brooks Posta Coordinator

Princeton Basketball Association

Name Organization Role(s)
Tiffany Stewart Coordinator

Princeton Girls Youth Basketball

Name Organization Role(s)
Ryan Simmons Coordinator

Reading VYO

Name Organization Role(s)
Bob Estep Vice President, Boys Basketball Coordinator

Rockwern Academy

Name Organization Role(s)
Patty Smith Athletic Director

Ross Basketball Association

Name Organization Role(s)
Eddie Bosse Coordinator
Jamie Houpe Coordinator

Sands Montessori

Name Organization Role(s)
Jesse Dunbar Basketball Coordinator
Chris Vockell Basketball Coordinator

Seven Hills School

Name Organization Role(s)
Amy Ilg Athletic Department Admin
Roger Schnirring Middle School Coordinator

Sharonville Youth Organization

Name Organization Role(s)
Michael Blomer Gym Scheduler
Matt Ehlerding Coordinator
Val McDonough President
Aaron Tiplady Gym Scheduler

Springdale Youth Basketball

Name Organization Role(s)
Steven Sanders Program Coordinator

Sycamore Athletic Club Youth Basketball

Name Organization Role(s)
Oya Aran Webmaster
Brittany Christerson Girls Select Coordinator
Greg Cole Boys Rec Coordinator
Brian Gratsch Girls Rec Coordinator
Ronnie Hill Treasurer
Brandon James Co-President
Phil Minar Boys Select Coordinator
Michael Rodgers 7th-12th Grade Coordinator
Perry Seal Facilities Coordinator

Talawanda Braves Youth Basketball

Name Organization Role(s)
Jason Reynolds Coordinator

Terrace Park Rec Commission Basketball

Name Organization Role(s)
Eric Brown Coordinator
Jimmy Moore Coordinator

Three Rivers Community Athletic Association

Name Organization Role(s)
Brent Daniels Coordinator
Greg Schwarz Coordinator

Village of Indian Hill Recreation Commission

Name Organization Role(s)
Tony Cooperrider Basketball Coordinator
Sarah Fink Recreation Program Manager

Waldorf School

Name Organization Role(s)
Joe Thomas Program Coordinator

West Clermont Youth Basketball Association

Name Organization Role(s)
Megan Jilg Vice President
Bradley Riffle Vice President, Select Program Coordinator
Michelle Trainor President, Rec Program Coordinator

White Oak Athletic Club

Name Organization Role(s)
Scott Gaviglia Basketball Coordinator

Williamsburg Junior Athletic Association

Name Organization Role(s)
Austin Bickett Coordinator

Wyoming Basketball Association

Name Organization Role(s)
Chad Gronas Coordinator

Wyoming Rec Basketball

Name Organization Role(s)
Reece Dow Program Coordinator