Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Meyer 5G-HR | L 3-7 | Lakota Thunderbirds Roberts 5G-HR | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Johnson 5G-HR | W 21-15 | Wyoming Rec Berkemeyer 5G-HR | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Mundy 4B-R | L 20-24 | Lakota Thunderbirds Ulrich 4B-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Keuler 4B-R | W 19-16 | Sycamore Kaiser 4B-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Jones 8B-R | L 12-19 | Mason Harter 8B-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Sparks 4G-R | W 21-7 | Cincinnati Christian Sackenheim 4G-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Smith 4B-R | W 41-6 | Hamilton United Seymore 4B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00pm | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Keuler 4B-R | L 11-29 | Lakota Thunderbirds Gedrose 4B-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Collins 3B-R | L 8-15 | Lebanon Reinke 3B-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Zupan 3B-R | L 13-19 | Lakota Thunderbirds Wheeler 3B-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Strunk 7B-R | W 36-24 | Mason McNew 7B-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Loges 8B-R | W 31-28 | Lakota Thunderbirds Hartman 8B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00pm | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Foltz 7B-R | L 9-23 | Lakota Thunderbirds Bontrager 7B-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Wheeler 7B-R | L 7-39 | Lakota Thunderbirds Strunk 7B-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Loges 8B-R | W 43-23 | Sycamore Laughlin 8B-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Jones 8B-R | W 30-9 | Lakota Thunderbirds Peoples 8B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds M Carroll 4B-R | W 23-6 | Sycamore Kaiser 4B-R | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Smith 4B-R | W 25-19 | Lebanon Hart 4B-R | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Mundy 4B-R | W 34-14 | Lebanon Jacobs 4B-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Peoples 8B-R | L 14-55 | Mason Charlton 8B-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Gardner 7B-R | L 13-34 | Mason McNew 7B-R |
completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00pm | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Sparks 4G-R | W 16-8 | Wyoming Rec Stuller 4G-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Burger 4B-R | L 19-30 | Lebanon Rahe 4B-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Keuler 4B-R | W 31-12 | Mason Engel 4B-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Collins 3B-R | W 21-16 | Lebanon Debord 3B-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Hartman 8B-R | W 35-19 | Mason Polak 8B-R | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Loges 8B-R | W 49-16 | Milford Mcdaniel 8B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00am | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Brostad 6B-HR | W 22-19 | White Oak Wessler 6B-HR | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Rivinius 6B-R | W 44-11 | Mason Emmorey 6B-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Burger 6B-R | L 22-26 | Lakota Thunderbirds Michel 6B-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Flowers 6B-R | W 28-9 | Milford Iles 6B-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Moster 6G-R | W 12-3 | Little Miami Plaatje 6G-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds B Carroll 5B-R | W 29-25 | Sycamore Brunck 5B-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Gille 5B-R | W 24-18 | Goshen Gray 5B-R | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Pond 5B-R | W 15-13 | Sycamore Hott 5B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00pm | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Wheeler 7B-R | L 17-18 | Lakota Thunderbirds Gardner 7B-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Montgomery 6B-R | L 9-73 | Blanchester Jackson 6B-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Mundy 4B-R | L 10-48 | Blanchester Wells 4B-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Burger 6B-R | W 32-14 | Sycamore Busby 6B-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Robbins 5B-R | W 28-24 | West Clermont Elliott 5B-R |
completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00pm | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Keuler 4B-R | W 21-19 | Lakota Thunderbirds Barrett 4B-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Collins 3B-R | W 12-7 | Little Miami Gavey 3B-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Johnson 5G-HR | L 0-10 | Lakota Thunderbirds Meyer 5G-HR | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00am | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Peoples 8B-R | L 16-39 | Sycamore Pfaller 8B-R |
completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds M Carroll 4B-R | W 22-16 | Kings Seymour 4B-R |
completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Mullins 4B-R | W 38-12 | Kings Watson D. 4B-R |
completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Ulrich 4B-R | L 18-20 | Lebanon Hart 4B-R |
completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Robbins 5B-R | W 22-6 | Kings Robinson 5B-R | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Mundy 4B-R | L 20-30 | Kings Watson D. 4B-R | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Mullins 4B-R | W 11-10 | Mason Vordemesche 4B-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Burger 4B-R | W 55-2 | Goshen Lewis 4B-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Piotrowski 4G-R | W 32-9 | Wyoming Rec Stuller 4G-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Sparks 4G-R | W 19-7 | Reading VYO Walker 4G-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Sturgill 3B-R | L 19-22 | Lakota Thunderbirds Rivinius 3B-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Alles 3B-R | L 11-17 | Lebanon Debord 3B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00pm | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Bontrager 7B-R | W 26-24 | Little Miami Fox 7B-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Foltz 7B-R | W 19-17 | Lakota Thunderbirds Gardner 7B-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Wheeler 3B-R | W 17-8 | Lakota Thunderbirds Arand 3B-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Keuler 4B-R | W 20-14 | Kings Pursley 4B-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Collins 3B-R | W 19-6 | Little Miami Balser 3B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Dunn 5B-A | L 24-26 | Ross Schaefer 5B-A | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Nathan 3G-A | L 11-23 | Fairfield Warriors Houpe 3G-A | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Meyer 5G-A | W 21-6 | Oak Hills Braun 5G-A | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Kerr 6B-B | L 29-33 | Mason Minogue 6B-B | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Willis 6G-B | W 16-15 | Milford Shifflett 6G-B | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Ziegler 6G-B | W 36-2 | Mariemont Lyons 6G-B | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Roberts 5G-HR | L 7-11 | Lakota Thunderbirds Johnson 5G-HR | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Gedrose 4B-R | L 18-19 | Lakota Thunderbirds Burger 4B-R | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Arand 3B-R | L 12-24 | Little Miami Gavey 3B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Dunn 5B-A | W 2-0 | Sycamore Dennis 5B-A |
forfeited |
10:00am | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Fancher 6B-A | W 31-29 | Milford Maines 6B-A | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Meyer 5G-A | L 13-20 | Forest Hills Nienaber 5G-A | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Kerr 6B-B | L 28-38 | Indian Hill Roeder 6B-B | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Roberts 5G-HR | W 13-12 | Lakota Thunderbirds Meyer 5G-HR | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Sagraves 5B-R | W 27-14 | Sycamore Oneal 5B-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Alles 3B-R | W 32-11 | Lakota Thunderbirds Zupan 3B-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Kirkpatrick 4G-A | W 17-15 | Milford Gardner 4G-A | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Wheeler 3B-R | W 28-4 | Lebanon Jackson 3B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00am | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Wheeler 7B-R | L 17-43 | Mason McNew 7B-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Moster 6G-R | W 15-12 | Wyoming Rec Wilson 6G-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Pond 5B-R | W 29-14 | Lebanon Baker 5B-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Wargo 5B-R | W 29-12 | Loveland Holmes 5B-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Keuler 4B-R | L 17-32 | Blanchester Elston 4B-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Bontrager 7B-R | W 27-19 | Mason Dardis 7B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Taylor 5G-R | W 22-8 | Wyoming Rec Ulrich 5G-R | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Keuler 4B-R | L 20-22 | Lebanon Rahe 4B-R | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds M Carroll 4B-R | W 31-23 | Little Miami Lusher 4B-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Smith 4B-R | W 30-14 | Kings Watson D. 4B-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Gedrose 4B-R | L 19-43 | Blanchester Wells 4B-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Burger 6B-R | W 32-19 | Kings Mitchell 6B-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Oak Hills Cox 7B-R | W 26-22 | Lakota Thunderbirds Gardner 7B-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Fox 7B-R | W 22-19 | Mason Dardis 7B-R | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Wyoming Rec Nolte 7B-R | W 40-29 | Sycamore Lewis 7B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00pm | Main Gym | Oak Hills Cox 7B-R | L 17-33 | Little Miami Fox 7B-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Wyoming Rec Nolte 7B-R | W 34-24 | Mayerson Zawatsky 7B-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Trailblazers Snyder 8G | W 27-12 | Sycamore Hurst 7G | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Bacon 8G | L 19-28 | Indian Hill Rose 8G | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Wyoming Rec Nolte 7B-R | W 31-30 | Little Miami Fox 7B-R | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Trailblazers Snyder 8G | W 52-14 | Indian Hill Rose 8G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Fairview-Clifton Grandison 5G-R | L 5-11 | Lakota Thunderbirds Johnson 5G-HR | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Meyer 5G-HR | W 13-12 | Wyoming Rec Berkemeyer 5G-HR | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Roberts 5G-HR | W 14-5 | Three Rivers Trimpe 5G-HR | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Robbins 5B-R | L 19-34 | Wyoming Rec Williams 5B-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Sycamore Ellis 5B-R | W 27-24 | Lakota Thunderbirds Pond 5B-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Davis 5B-R | L 17-19 | Lebanon Chamberlain 5B-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Sycamore Wirth 5B-R | L 13-24 | Harrison Seiter 5B-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Roberts 5G-HR | L 14-22 | Lakota Thunderbirds Meyer 5G-HR | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Reading VYO Bolin 5G-HR | W 19-4 | Lakota Thunderbirds Johnson 5G-HR | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00pm | Main Gym | Cincinnati Country Day Mulvey 5G-R | L 13-16 | Madeira Crowley 5G-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Indian Hill Daniel 5G-R | L 9-14 | Kilgour Hodesh 5G-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Thomas 5G-R | L 8-10 | Wyoming Rec Ulrich 5G-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Sittason 5G-R | L 14-18 | Fairfield Warriors Hallman 5G-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Hodesh 5G-R | L 8-13 | Madeira Crowley 5G-R | completed |