Team Schedule

You are here

Talawanda Reynolds 5B-HR Schedule

Games that are marked as RESCHEDULED, indicate that the game is to take place at the location and time shown. It also indicates that either the location or the time has been changed from the originally scheduled location and time.

Game Date Opponent Gym Status Type
11/09/2019 - 2:00pm at Sycamore Fitz 5B-HR Mulberry Elementary completed preseason
11/09/2019 - 8:00pm at Milford Rude 5B-HR Mulberry Elementary completed preseason
11/10/2019 - 3:00pm vs Oak Hills Shaw 5B-HR Mulberry Elementary completed preseason
12/07/2019 - 4:00pm W 28-5 Lakota Thunderbirds Rudolph 5B-HR Talawanda High School completed league
12/08/2019 - 1:00pm W 33-15 Lakota Thunderbirds Owens 5B-HR Plains Junior High completed league
12/14/2019 - 2:00pm W 27-19 Hamilton Hamilton 5B-HR Hamilton Freshman School completed league
12/15/2019 - 4:30pm W 26-7 Oak Hills Shaw 5B-HR Talawanda Middle School completed league
01/04/2020 - 2:00pm W 33-27 Lakota Thunderbirds Robinson Paul 5B-HR Hopewell Junior High School completed league
01/05/2020 - 1:30pm W 28-22 Sharonville Soots 5B-HR Talawanda Middle School completed league
01/11/2020 - 4:00pm W 25-23 Sycamore Fitz 5B-HR Greene Intermediate School - Front Gym completed league
01/12/2020 - 4:30pm W 47-32 Lakota Thunderbirds Owens 5B-HR Talawanda Middle School completed league
01/18/2020 - 4:00pm W 25-15 Lakota Thunderbirds Rudolph 5B-HR Lakota Ridge Junior High School completed league
01/19/2020 - 1:30pm W 28-8 Lebanon Flynt 5B-HR Talawanda Middle School completed league
01/25/2020 - 10:00am W 28-19 Oak Hills Shaw 5B-HR Delhi Middle School - Multipurpose Gym completed league
01/26/2020 - 4:30pm L 31-34 Lakota Thunderbirds Robinson Paul 5B-HR Talawanda Middle School completed league
02/01/2020 - 10:00am W 32-20 Little Miami Hamm 5B-HR Salem Elementary M Gym completed league
02/01/2020 - 1:00pm W 29-8 Sycamore Fitz 5B-HR Talawanda High School completed league
02/08/2020 - 12:00pm W 48-18 Springdale Marshall 5B-HR Talawanda High School completed league
02/08/2020 - 3:00pm W 27-17 Lakota Thunderbirds Rudolph 5B-HR Talawanda High School completed league
02/15/2020 - 5:00pm W 48-28 Lebanon Flynt 5B-HR Lebanon Junior High - Main Gym completed league
02/16/2020 - 3:30pm W 25-18 Oak Hills Shaw 5B-HR Rapid Run Middle School completed league
02/22/2020 - 10:00am W 25-10 Lakota Thunderbirds Meyer Nick 5B-HR Lakota Ridge Junior High School completed league
02/23/2020 - 4:00pm W 35-13 Little Miami Hamm 5B-HR Talawanda Middle School completed league
02/29/2020 - 1:00pm W 32-14 Lakota Thunderbirds Robinson Paul 5B-HR Lakota Ridge Junior High School completed tournament
02/29/2020 - 5:00pm W 34-27 Lakota Thunderbirds Meyer Nick 5B-HR Lakota Ridge Junior High School completed tournament
03/01/2020 - 3:00pm W 40-31 North Avondale Montessori Lundstrom 5B-HR Lakota East High School - Upper Gym completed tournament