Member Organizations

You are here

Annunciation School

First Name Last Name Job Title Email Phone
Josh Lea Boys Basketball Coordinator [email protected]

Batavia Community Basketball

First Name Last Name Job Title Email Phone
Dale Conner Coordinator [email protected] 513-313-7575

Butlerville Athletic Association

First Name Last Name Job Title Email Phone
Troy Callahan Vice President [email protected] 513-237-9668
Kevin Stouder President [email protected] 513-404-5254

Cincinnati Christian School

First Name Last Name Job Title Email Phone
David Glenn Boys Coordinator [email protected] 513-288-0383
Becky Grammel Girls Coordinator
Carl Woods Program Coordinator [email protected] 513-319-5771

Comets Basketball

First Name Last Name Job Title Email Phone
Eric Visconti Program Coordinator [email protected] 513-545-5258

Deer Park Youth Basketball

First Name Last Name Job Title Email Phone
Randy Bucker Program Coordinator [email protected] 513-276-9848

Edgewood Youth Basketball

First Name Last Name Job Title Email Phone
Mike Daley [email protected] 585-748-4398
Joey Thompson [email protected] 513-616-2045

Evendale Youth Basketball

First Name Last Name Job Title Email Phone
Kristen Maiden Recreation Department Coordinator [email protected] 513-563-2247

FAA Basketball

First Name Last Name Job Title Email Phone
Chevy Harris Program Coordinator [email protected] 513-501-1906

Fairfield Warriors

First Name Last Name Job Title Email Phone
Jody Green Program Coordinator [email protected] 513-800-7902

Fairview-Clifton School

First Name Last Name Job Title Email Phone
Cindy Oakenfull Coordinator [email protected]

Forest Park Youth Basketball

First Name Last Name Job Title Email Phone
Taffy Jackson Forest Park Recreation Coordinator [email protected] 513-595-5252

Franklin County

First Name Last Name Job Title Email Phone
Kevin Kaiser Coordinator [email protected]

Glendale Youth Sports

First Name Last Name Job Title Email Phone
Chris Curtis President [email protected] 513-532-9178
Jennifer Schmahl Vice President [email protected]

Hamilton Blue Stars Basketball

First Name Last Name Job Title Email Phone
Steve Castator President [email protected] 513-668-1313
Amy Goetz Vice President [email protected] 513-543-7620

Hamilton Elite

First Name Last Name Job Title Email Phone
Van Jackson Program Coordinator [email protected] 513-668-8156

Harrison Community Basketball

First Name Last Name Job Title Email Phone
Nichole Doolan Secretary
Andy Graf President [email protected] 513-515-8718
Brent Robertson Vice President [email protected] 513-382-6850
Grant Scheiring Treasurer
Denny Sickinger Director of Basketball Operations [email protected] 513-505-5152

Hilltop

First Name Last Name Job Title Email Phone
Darryl Jones Program Coordinator [email protected] 513-280-0601

Hilltop Hawks

First Name Last Name Job Title Email Phone
Brandon White Coordinator [email protected] 513-237-0320

Hyde Park School

First Name Last Name Job Title Email Phone
J.D. Varatta Coordinator [email protected] 513-460-0059

Indian Hill Recreation Commission

First Name Last Name Job Title Email Phone
Brian Shaw Program Coordinator [email protected]

Kilgour School

First Name Last Name Job Title Email Phone
Mike Barron Boys Coordinator [email protected] 513-543-2514
Kamali Bouvay Girls Coordinator [email protected]

Kings Basketball Association

First Name Last Name Job Title Email Phone
David Nurre President [email protected]

Lakota Shock

First Name Last Name Job Title Email Phone
Chad Rupp [email protected] 937-671-1285

Lakota Thunderbird Youth Basketball

First Name Last Name Job Title Email Phone
Anthony Stanley Girls Coordinator [email protected] 513-405-4389
Kathy Steen Scheduling Coordinator [email protected] 513-254-4219

Lebanon Youth Basketball

First Name Last Name Job Title Email Phone
Greg Edmonds Athletic Director [email protected]
Art Hathaway Girls Director [email protected]
Mike Kinsey Boys Director [email protected]
Dave Mueller President [email protected]

Loveland Youth Basketball

First Name Last Name Job Title Email Phone
dave Callahan Recreation Program Coordinator [email protected]
Meredith DeWitt President [email protected]
Brad Early Girls Travel Program Director [email protected] 513-518-2835
John Meckey Boys Travel Program Director [email protected]
Nick Metzger League Representative [email protected] 513-910-1499
Angie Perkins Girls Travel Program Coordinator [email protected]

Madeira Recreational Basketball

First Name Last Name Job Title Email Phone
Brad Conner Program Coordinator [email protected] 513-305-9504

Mariemont Rec Association Basketball

First Name Last Name Job Title Email Phone
Kevin Frye Assistant Commissioner [email protected] 513-476-7639
Dan Tully Commissioner [email protected] 513-435-2098

Mason Warriors

First Name Last Name Job Title Email Phone
Dave Marten Admin [email protected] 513-288-2275
Brian Moody President [email protected] 513-722-5083
Kirk Whitney Treasurer [email protected] 513-967-3946

Mason Wildcats

First Name Last Name Job Title Email Phone
Jason Todd Program Coordinator [email protected] 513-708-8057

Mason Youth Basketball

First Name Last Name Job Title Email Phone
Dennis Legault Boys and Girls Athletic Coordinator [email protected]
Dave Theuring President and Scheduler [email protected]

Mercy Montessori

First Name Last Name Job Title Email Phone
Jeff Spelman Program Coordinator [email protected]

Middletown Youth Basketball

First Name Last Name Job Title Email Phone
Mandi Hines Administrator [email protected]
Ben Nicholas Boys & Girls Coordinator [email protected] 513-435-3904

Midwest Elite

First Name Last Name Job Title Email Phone
Kimar Morris Program Director [email protected] 513-505-8237

Monfort Heights Athletic Association

First Name Last Name Job Title Email Phone
Mike Casagrande Basketball Coordinator [email protected] 513-515-3232

Oak Hills Youth Athletics

First Name Last Name Job Title Email Phone
Adonis Caneris President [email protected]
Dave Dissinger Girls Athletic Coordinator [email protected] 513-316-9970
Tom Price Boys Athletic Coordinator [email protected] 513-260-9393
Jody Rieger 7th-8th Boys, 7th-12th Girls Coordinator [email protected] 513-504-7642
Tiffany Roman 7th-8th Boys, 7th-12th Girls Assistant Coordinator [email protected]
Brad Thomas 3rd-6th Grade Coordinator [email protected] 513-324-1041

Pleasant Ridge Montessori

First Name Last Name Job Title Email Phone
Sarah Cline Basketball Coordinator [email protected] 513-504-2809
Amy Harris Basketball Coordinator [email protected]

Ross Community Basketball

First Name Last Name Job Title Email Phone
Brad Voegele Boys Coordinator [email protected]

Ross Lady Rams

First Name Last Name Job Title Email Phone
Nicole Butzin Girls Coordinator [email protected] 513-460-9671
Mike Gipson Girls Coordinator [email protected]

Sands Montessori

First Name Last Name Job Title Email Phone
Jesse Dunbar Basketball Savant [email protected] 513-739-8268
Chris Vockell Basketball Coordinator [email protected] 513-470-4889

Seven Hills School

First Name Last Name Job Title Email Phone
Amy Ilg Athletic Department Admin [email protected] 513-708-6530
Roger Schnirring Middle School Coordinator [email protected] 513-479-8578
Rob Starkey Lotspeich Coordinator [email protected] 513-503-0315

Sharonville Youth Organization

First Name Last Name Job Title Email Phone
Michael Blomer Gym Scheduler [email protected]
Debbie Walker 7th-12th Basketball Coordinator [email protected] 513-379-0683
Cori Williams 2nd-6th Basketball Coordinator [email protected]

SportsPlus Shooters

First Name Last Name Job Title Email Phone
Lisa Brock Coordinator [email protected] 513-505-9813

Springdale Youth Basketball

First Name Last Name Job Title Email Phone
John Wagner Recreation Program Coordinator [email protected] 513-346-3915

Summit Country Day School

First Name Last Name Job Title Email Phone
Cary Daniel Athletic Director [email protected]
Tom Luttmer Basketball Coordinator [email protected]

Sycamore Athletic Club Youth Basketball

First Name Last Name Job Title Email Phone
Gordon Anaple Boys Athletic Coordinator [email protected] 513-289-2133
Sheldon Ellis Gym Scheduler [email protected] 513-967-0783
Eric Goedde Boys Rec Coordinator [email protected] 513-314-6661
Dawn Heaton Girls Coordinator [email protected] 513-310-0472
Ali Margello Webmaster [email protected]
Mark Newman President [email protected] 513-607-1076

Talawanda Braves Youth Basketball

First Name Last Name Job Title Email Phone
Gwen Fears Girls Coordinator [email protected]
Steve James 4th Grade Coordinator [email protected]

Terrace Park Rec Commission Basketball

First Name Last Name Job Title Email Phone
Mark Kennedy Basketball Commissioner [email protected] 859-466-8738
David Laite Basketball Commissioner [email protected] 513-300-6045

Three Rivers Community Athletic Association

First Name Last Name Job Title Email Phone
Laura Embry Basketball Coordinator [email protected] 513-508-5131
Paul Lanham VP and Basketball Coordinator [email protected] 513-383-9742

Waldorf School

First Name Last Name Job Title Email Phone
Joe Thomas Program Coordinator [email protected] 513-780-7394

West Clermont Youth Basketball Association

First Name Last Name Job Title Email Phone
Kevin Lammert Coordinator [email protected] 513-348-7363

Western Brown

First Name Last Name Job Title Email Phone
Stacey Novak Coordinator [email protected] 513-260-7836

White Oak Athletic Club

First Name Last Name Job Title Email Phone
Dave Jesse Basketball Coordinator [email protected]

Wyoming Cowboys

First Name Last Name Job Title Email Phone
Joe Voss Coordinator [email protected]

Wyoming Musketeers

First Name Last Name Job Title Email Phone
Shaun Howard Coordinator [email protected] 513-415-4494

Wyoming Rangers

First Name Last Name Job Title Email Phone
Keith Rummer Coordinator [email protected] 513-720-5891

Wyoming Stampede

First Name Last Name Job Title Email Phone
Jason Hauer Coordinator jesshauermasonry@fuse.net 513-615-9365

Wyoming Warriors

First Name Last Name Job Title Email Phone
Alan Dulin Coordinator aldulin@live.com 513-290-2321

Wyoming Youth Basketball

First Name Last Name Job Title Email Phone
Bryan Hill Recreation Department Coordinator bhill@wyomingohio.gov 440-539-0012