12/02/2023 - 12:00pm |
W 43-16 |
Talawanda Ruihley 5B-C |
Greene Intermediate School - Green Gym |
completed |
league |
12/03/2023 - 11:00am |
L 15-31 |
Lebanon Andress 5B-C |
Lebanon Junior High - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
12/09/2023 - 1:00pm |
W 39-19 |
Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Brinkman 5B-C |
Greene Intermediate School - Green Gym |
completed |
league |
12/16/2023 - 12:00pm |
W 30-14 |
Batavia Biery 5B-C |
Old Batavia Middle School |
completed |
league |
12/17/2023 - 12:00pm |
W 26-21 |
Loveland Soeder 5B-C |
Greene Intermediate School - Green Gym |
completed |
league |
01/06/2024 - 2:00pm |
W 32-31 |
Kings Harrod 5B-C |
Columbia Intermediate School |
completed |
league |
01/07/2024 - 12:00pm |
L 24-34 |
Mariemont Spreen 5B-C |
Greene Intermediate School - Green Gym |
completed |
league |
01/13/2024 - 2:00pm |
L 24-27 |
Oak Hills Boles 5B-C |
Bridgetown Middle School - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
01/14/2024 - 1:00pm |
W 23-19 |
Little Miami Stephen 5B-C |
Greene Intermediate School - Green Gym |
completed |
league |
01/20/2024 - 11:00am |
L 25-29 |
Madeira Fuller 5B-C |
Madeira Middle School |
completed |
league |
01/21/2024 - 1:00pm |
W 37-23 |
Mason Dorman 5B-C |
Greene Intermediate School - Gold Gym |
completed |
league |
01/27/2024 - 11:00am |
W 34-24 |
Lebanon Leyes 5B-C |
Lebanon Junior High - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
01/28/2024 - 1:00pm |
W 31-19 |
Ross Hughes 5B-C |
Greene Intermediate School - Green Gym |
completed |
league |
02/03/2024 - 3:15pm |
W 29-25 |
Cincinnati Christian Dickerson 5B-C |
Cincinnati Christian Elementary |
completed |
league |
02/04/2024 - 11:00am |
W 35-17 |
West Clermont Garrett 5B-C |
Greene Intermediate School - Green Gym |
completed |
league |
02/10/2024 - 6:00pm |
L 16-25 |
Harrison Bryant 5B-C |
William Henry Harrison Junior School |
completed |
league |
02/11/2024 - 2:00pm |
L 30-31 |
New Richmond Ducolon 5B-C |
Greene Intermediate School - Green Gym |
completed |
league |
02/17/2024 - 9:00am |
W 37-30 |
Milford Cosgrove 5B-C |
Meadowview Elementary |
completed |
league |
02/17/2024 - 4:30pm |
L 30-40 |
Goshen Mcqueary 5B-C |
Goshen Middle School |
completed |
league |
02/18/2024 - 2:00pm |
W 23-16 |
Kilgour Ealy 5B-C |
Greene Intermediate School - Green Gym |
completed |
league |
02/24/2024 - 12:00pm |
W 37-23 |
Harrison Bryant 5B-C |
William Henry Harrison High School - Old Gym |
completed |
tournament |
02/24/2024 - 4:00pm |
L 36-49 |
Goshen Mcqueary 5B-C |
William Henry Harrison Junior School |
completed |
tournament |