Team Schedule

You are here

Spartans Hartley 4G-B Schedule

Games that are marked as RESCHEDULED, indicate that the game is to take place at the location and time shown. It also indicates that either the location or the time has been changed from the originally scheduled location and time.

Game Date Opponent Gym Status Type
11/09/2019 - 3:00pm at Goshen Durbin 4G-B SportsPlus - Court 5 completed preseason
11/09/2019 - 6:00pm at Oak Hills Murphy 4G-B SportsPlus - Court 5 completed preseason
11/10/2019 - 3:00pm vs Anderson Sexton 4G-B SportsPlus - Court 5 completed preseason
12/07/2019 - 10:00am L 13-22 Lebanon Evans 4G-B Donovan Elementary completed league
12/08/2019 - 5:00pm L 3-23 Anderson Sexton 4G-B Anderson High School Aux Gym completed league
12/14/2019 - 10:30am L 11-14 Wyoming Select Hasler 4G-B Wyoming Middle School completed league
12/15/2019 - 12:00pm W 9-7 Mariemont Finke 4G-B Mariemont Junior High School completed league
01/04/2020 - 12:00pm L 18-20 Sycamore Seal 4G-B Nagel Middle School completed league
01/05/2020 - 3:00pm L 9-16 Mason Sears 4G-B Mason Elementary completed league
01/11/2020 - 4:00pm L 5-23 Oak Hills Murphy 4G-B Nagel Middle School completed league
01/12/2020 - 2:00pm W 9-8 Harrison Hilling 4G-B William Henry Harrison High School - Old Gym completed league
01/18/2020 - 5:00pm L 6-20 Loveland San Marco 4G-B Anderson High School Aux Gym completed league
01/19/2020 - 5:00pm L 7-26 Goshen Durbin 4G-B Goshen Middle School completed league
01/25/2020 - 5:00pm W 14-8 Anderson Casterline 4G-B Anderson High School Aux Gym completed league
01/26/2020 - 4:00pm L 16-20 Lebanon Evans 4G-B Anderson High School Aux Gym completed league
02/01/2020 - 12:00pm L 4-25 Anderson Sexton 4G-B Nagel Middle School completed league
02/02/2020 - 4:00pm W 11-9 Wyoming Select Hasler 4G-B Anderson High School Aux Gym completed league
02/08/2020 - 4:00pm L 11-12 Mariemont Finke 4G-B Nagel Middle School completed league
02/09/2020 - 2:00pm L 9-23 Sycamore Seal 4G-B Sycamore Junior High - Main Gym completed league
02/15/2020 - 11:00am L 13-21 Mason Sears 4G-B Nagel Middle School completed league
02/16/2020 - 4:30pm L 8-14 Oak Hills Murphy 4G-B Rapid Run Middle School completed league
02/22/2020 - 11:00am L 13-17 Harrison Hilling 4G-B Nagel Middle School completed league
02/23/2020 - 4:00pm L 10-14 Loveland San Marco 4G-B Loveland Middle School completed league
02/28/2020 - 7:00pm at Harrison Hilling 4G-B Cincinnati Christian Jr/Sr High scheduled tournament