12/02/2023 - 10:00am |
L 11-25 |
Oak Hills Hageman 6G-B |
Meadowview Elementary |
completed |
league |
12/03/2023 - 3:00pm |
L 11-18 |
Indian Hill South 6G-B |
Indian Hill Middle School |
completed |
league |
12/09/2023 - 2:00pm |
W 36-14 |
Madeira Powell 6G-B |
McCormick Elementary |
completed |
league |
12/10/2023 - 4:00pm |
L 19-36 |
Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Ziegler 6G-B |
Lakota Ridge Junior High School |
completed |
league |
12/16/2023 - 3:00pm |
W 22-12 |
West Clermont Ditmore 6G-B |
McCormick Elementary |
completed |
league |
12/17/2023 - 1:30pm |
W 19-17 |
Talawanda Beissel 6G-B |
Talawanda Middle School |
completed |
league |
01/06/2024 - 3:00pm |
W 21-17 |
Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Willis 6G-B |
McCormick Elementary |
completed |
league |
01/07/2024 - 11:00am |
W 29-4 |
Mariemont Lyons 6G-B |
Mariemont Junior High School |
completed |
league |
01/13/2024 - 9:00am |
W 28-21 |
Little Miami Adkins 6G-B |
Meadowview Elementary |
completed |
league |
01/13/2024 - 6:00pm |
L 0-2 |
Princeton Girls Carter 6G-A |
Princeton High School - Aux Gym |
forfeited |
league |
01/14/2024 - 12:00pm |
W 25-18 |
Sycamore Hammer 6G-B |
Greene Intermediate School - Gold Gym |
completed |
league |
01/20/2024 - 10:00am |
L 18-20 |
Harrison Engelkamp 6G-B |
Meadowview Elementary |
completed |
league |
01/21/2024 - 1:00pm |
W 17-10 |
Batavia Meyer 6G-B |
Pattison Elementary |
completed |
league |
01/21/2024 - 4:00pm |
L 9-34 |
Fairfield Warriors Booker 6G-A |
Crossroads Middle School |
completed |
league |
01/27/2024 - 9:30am |
W 22-8 |
Goshen Tipton 6G-B |
Goshen Middle School |
completed |
league |
01/28/2024 - 9:00am |
L 20-28 |
Lebanon Martin 6G-B |
Pattison Elementary |
completed |
league |
02/03/2024 - 1:00pm |
L 15-16 |
Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Willis 6G-B |
Liberty Junior High School |
completed |
league |
02/04/2024 - 3:00pm |
L 17-33 |
Oak Hills Hageman 6G-B |
Bridgetown Middle School - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
02/10/2024 - 1:00pm |
L 9-25 |
Indian Hill South 6G-B |
McCormick Elementary |
completed |
league |
02/10/2024 - 4:00pm |
L 22-34 |
Loveland Koors 6G-A |
Meadowview Elementary |
completed |
league |
02/11/2024 - 9:00am |
W 23-13 |
Madeira Powell 6G-B |
Madeira Middle School |
completed |
league |
02/17/2024 - 4:00pm |
W 26-22 |
Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Ziegler 6G-B |
McCormick Elementary |
completed |
league |
02/18/2024 - 2:30pm |
W 22-18 |
West Clermont Ditmore 6G-B |
Elite Athletics Court 1 |
completed |
league |
02/23/2024 - 8:00pm |
L 14-20 |
Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Willis 6G-B |
Goshen Middle School |
completed |
tournament |