Team Schedule

You are here

Goshen Durbin 4G-B Schedule

Games that are marked as RESCHEDULED, indicate that the game is to take place at the location and time shown. It also indicates that either the location or the time has been changed from the originally scheduled location and time.

Game Date Opponent Gym Status Type
11/09/2019 - 9:00am at Lebanon Evans 4G-B SportsPlus - Court 5 completed preseason
11/09/2019 - 3:00pm vs Spartans Hartley 4G-B SportsPlus - Court 5 completed preseason
11/10/2019 - 9:00am vs Anderson Sexton 4G-B SportsPlus - Court 5 completed preseason
12/07/2019 - 10:00am W 26-7 Sycamore Seal 4G-B Goshen Middle School completed league
12/08/2019 - 6:30pm W 24-4 Mason Sears 4G-B Mason Elementary completed league
12/14/2019 - 1:00pm L 18-22 Oak Hills Murphy 4G-B Goshen Middle School completed league
12/15/2019 - 2:00pm W 21-6 Harrison Hilling 4G-B Finneytown Jr High School Multipurpose Gym completed league
01/04/2020 - 11:00am W 15-8 Loveland San Marco 4G-B Goshen Middle School completed league
01/05/2020 - 3:00pm W 29-8 Wyoming Select Hasler 4G-B Spaulding Elementary completed league
01/10/2020 - 8:00pm W 25-6 Lebanon Evans 4G-B Goshen Middle School completed league
01/11/2020 - 1:00pm W 26-6 Anderson Casterline 4G-B Goshen Middle School completed league
01/18/2020 - 4:00pm W 17-10 Anderson Sexton 4G-B Anderson High School Aux Gym completed league
01/19/2020 - 5:00pm W 26-7 Spartans Hartley 4G-B Goshen Middle School completed league
01/25/2020 - 11:00am W 29-9 Mariemont Finke 4G-B Mariemont Junior High School completed league
01/26/2020 - 4:00pm W 21-10 Sycamore Seal 4G-B Greene Intermediate School - Front Gym completed league
02/01/2020 - 1:00pm W 25-14 Mason Sears 4G-B SportsPlus - Court 5 completed league
02/02/2020 - 2:00pm L 26-29 Oak Hills Murphy 4G-B Delhi Middle School - Multipurpose Gym completed league
02/08/2020 - 11:00am W 12-4 Harrison Hilling 4G-B Goshen Middle School completed league
02/09/2020 - 5:00pm W 10-9 Loveland San Marco 4G-B Loveland Middle School completed league
02/15/2020 - 10:30am W 19-10 Wyoming Select Hasler 4G-B Wyoming Middle School completed league
02/16/2020 - 3:00pm W 2-0 Anderson Casterline 4G-B Anderson High School Aux Gym forfeited league
02/22/2020 - 9:00am W 22-17 Lebanon Evans 4G-B Donovan Elementary completed league
02/23/2020 - 2:00pm W 16-12 Anderson Sexton 4G-B Spaulding Elementary completed league
02/29/2020 - 10:00am at Oak Hills Murphy 4G-B Greene Intermediate School - Front Gym scheduled tournament