Three Rivers Educational Campus

You are here

E.g., 11/21/2018
Sunday, December 02, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:30pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Larkins 5B-C vs Little Miami Pennycuff 5B-C scheduled
01:30pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Stutzman 4G-R vs Harrison Boehl 4G-R scheduled
02:30pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Unknown 7B-R vs Harrison Markarian 7B-R scheduled
Saturday, December 08, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:30pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Estep 5B-R vs Oak Hills Fuller 5B-R scheduled
02:30pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Blazer 8B-R vs White Oak Strohofer 8B-R scheduled
02:30pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Foley 6B-R vs Fairview-Clifton Phalen 6B-R scheduled
03:30pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Tenhundfeld 4B-C vs Wyoming Independent Bornholdt 4B-C scheduled
03:30pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Sturwold 4B-HR vs Summit Country Day Gockerman 4B-HR scheduled
04:30pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Bessler 6B-C vs BTW Sparrow 6B-C scheduled
04:30pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Stutzman 4G-R vs Oak Hills Wuebbling 4G-R scheduled
Sunday, December 09, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:30pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Larkins 5B-C vs Loveland Walzer 5B-C scheduled
01:30pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Tenhundfeld 4B-C vs Loveland Cooley 4B-C scheduled
02:30pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Unknown 7B-R vs Oak Hills Cox 7B-R scheduled
Sunday, December 16, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:30pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Stutzman 4G-R vs Oak Hills Camper 4G-R scheduled
01:30pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Sturwold 4B-HR vs Lakota Thunderbirds Owens 4B-HR scheduled
02:30pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Eiding 6G-R vs Harrison Knab 6G-R scheduled
03:30pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Boland 6G-HR vs Talawanda Brechin 6G-HR scheduled
04:30pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Larkins 5B-C vs Wyoming Cowboys Geygan 5B-C scheduled
05:30pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Unknown 7B-R vs Oak Hills Fenoglio 7B-R scheduled
Saturday, January 05, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:30am Ken Neyer Sr. Gym Three Rivers Tenhundfeld 4B-C vs Oak Hills Shaw 4B-C scheduled
11:30am Ken Neyer Sr. Gym Three Rivers Bessler 6B-C vs Lakota Thunderbirds Newman 6B-C scheduled
12:30pm Ken Neyer Sr. Gym Three Rivers Blazer 8B-R vs Glendale Oliver 8B-R scheduled
Sunday, January 06, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:30pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Larkins 5B-C vs Edgewood Eliason 5B-C scheduled
02:30pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Foley 6B-R vs Oak Hills Wilson 6B-R scheduled
Saturday, January 12, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:30am Ken Neyer Sr. Gym Three Rivers Unknown 7B-R vs Harrison Ives 7B-R scheduled
11:30am Ken Neyer Sr. Gym Three Rivers Bessler 6B-C vs West Clermont Alder 6B-C scheduled
12:30pm Ken Neyer Sr. Gym Three Rivers Sturwold 4B-HR vs Summit Country Day Rice 4B-HR scheduled
01:30pm Ken Neyer Sr. Gym Three Rivers Estep 5B-R vs Harrison Jones 5B-R scheduled
02:30pm Ken Neyer Sr. Gym Three Rivers Foley 6B-R vs Harrison Bonnlander 6B-R scheduled
03:30pm Ken Neyer Sr. Gym Three Rivers Larkins 5B-C vs Sycamore Heinen 5B-C scheduled
04:30pm Ken Neyer Sr. Gym Three Rivers Blazer 8B-R vs Wyoming Witt 8B-R scheduled
Sunday, January 13, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:30pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Tenhundfeld 4B-C vs Lakota Shock Deckard 4B-C scheduled
02:30pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Eiding 6G-R vs Monfort Heights Mayfield 6G-R scheduled
Sunday, January 20, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:30pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Bessler 6B-C vs Williamsburg Lagrange 6B-C scheduled
02:30pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Tenhundfeld 4B-C vs Little Miami Hamm 4B-C scheduled
03:30pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Stutzman 4G-R vs Harrison Greiner 4G-R scheduled
04:30pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Eiding 6G-R vs Ross Gipson 6G-R scheduled
Saturday, January 26, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:30am Ken Neyer Sr. Gym Three Rivers Larkins 5B-C vs Mason Shaffer 5B-C scheduled
11:30am Ken Neyer Sr. Gym Three Rivers Tenhundfeld 4B-C vs Mariemont Foley 4B-C scheduled
12:30pm Ken Neyer Sr. Gym Three Rivers Estep 5B-R vs Oak Hills Sontag 5B-R scheduled
01:30pm Ken Neyer Sr. Gym Three Rivers Eiding 6G-R vs Oak Hills Dove 6G-R scheduled
02:30pm Ken Neyer Sr. Gym Three Rivers Blazer 8B-R vs Wyoming Cowboys Popovitz 8B-R scheduled
Sunday, January 27, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:30pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Bessler 6B-C vs Goshen Byrd 6B-C scheduled
02:30pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Foley 6B-R vs Oak Hills Jones 6B-R scheduled
03:30pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Tenhundfeld 4B-C vs New Richmond Piening 4B-C scheduled
Saturday, February 02, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Tenhundfeld 4B-C vs West Clermont Stahl 4B-C scheduled
02:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Sturwold 4B-HR vs Blanchester Short 4B-HR scheduled
03:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Larkins 5B-C vs Lebanon Bevan 5B-C scheduled
04:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Unknown 7B-R vs Oak Hills Bryan 7B-R scheduled
05:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Blazer 8B-R vs Sharonville James 8B-R scheduled
Sunday, February 03, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:30pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Bessler 6B-C vs Middletown Combs 6B-C scheduled
02:30pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Boland 6G-HR vs Cincinnati Country Day Fraley 6G-HR scheduled
Sunday, February 10, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:30pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Eiding 6G-R vs Oak Hills Rouse 6G-R scheduled
12:30pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Tenhundfeld 4B-C vs Lebanon Mccoy 4B-C scheduled
01:30pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Boland 6G-HR vs Oak Hills Smith 6G-HR scheduled
01:30pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Bessler 6B-C vs Little Miami Wyatt 6B-C scheduled
02:30pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Foley 6B-R vs Harrison Willis 6B-R scheduled
02:30pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Stutzman 4G-R vs Oak Hills Zimmerly 4G-R scheduled
03:30pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Estep 5B-R vs Oak Hills Spreen 5B-R scheduled
Saturday, February 16, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:30pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Larkins 5B-C vs Indian Hill Harris 5B-C scheduled
01:30pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Tenhundfeld 4B-C vs Mason Poppelmeier 4B-C scheduled
01:30pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Sturwold 4B-HR vs Hamilton Hamilton 4B-HR scheduled
02:30pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Bessler 6B-C vs Ross Wright 6B-C scheduled
02:30pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Estep 5B-R vs Oak Hills Preston 5B-R scheduled
03:30pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Boland 6G-HR vs Blanchester Gillman 6G-HR scheduled