Talawanda Middle School

You are here

E.g., 12/09/2019
Sunday, December 15, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:30pm Main Gym Talawanda Reynolds 4G-R vs Hamilton Kuhlman 4G-R scheduled
01:30pm Main Gym Talawanda Zimmerman 4B-HR vs Sharonville Fogelson 4B-HR scheduled
02:30pm Main Gym Talawanda Pulaski 6B-HR vs Batavia Copenhaver 6B-HR scheduled
03:30pm Main Gym Talawanda McDade 6G-R vs White Oak Bernecker 6G-R scheduled
04:30pm Main Gym Talawanda Reynolds 5B-HR vs Oak Hills Shaw 5B-HR scheduled
05:30pm Main Gym Talawanda Thacker 6G-HR vs Oak Hills Karnes 6G-HR scheduled
Sunday, January 05, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:30pm Main Gym Talawanda Pulaski 6B-HR vs Lakota Thunderbirds Pepples 6B-HR scheduled
01:30pm Main Gym Talawanda Reynolds 5B-HR vs Sharonville Soots 5B-HR scheduled
Sunday, January 12, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:30pm Main Gym Talawanda Reynolds 4G-R vs Mason Schumm 4G-R scheduled
01:30pm Main Gym Talawanda Thacker 6G-HR vs Summit Country Day Woodard 6G-HR scheduled
02:30pm Main Gym Talawanda Pulaski 6B-HR vs Hamilton Bridges 6B-HR scheduled
03:30pm Main Gym Talawanda McDade 6G-R vs Harrison Witt 6G-R scheduled
04:30pm Main Gym Talawanda Reynolds 5B-HR vs Lakota Thunderbirds Owens 5B-HR scheduled
Sunday, January 19, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:30pm Main Gym Talawanda Zimmerman 4B-HR vs Madeira Trenz 4B-HR scheduled
01:30pm Main Gym Talawanda Reynolds 5B-HR vs Lebanon Flynt 5B-HR scheduled
Sunday, January 26, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:30pm Main Gym Talawanda Zimmerman 4B-HR vs Batavia Malicoat 4B-HR scheduled
01:30pm Main Gym Talawanda Thacker 6G-HR vs Summit Country Day Ebken 6G-HR scheduled
02:30pm Main Gym Talawanda McDade 6G-R vs Oak Hills Fowkes 6G-R scheduled
03:30pm Main Gym Talawanda Reynolds 4G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Stephens 4G-R scheduled
04:30pm Main Gym Talawanda Reynolds 5B-HR vs Lakota Thunderbirds Robinson Paul 5B-HR scheduled
Sunday, February 23, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym Talawanda Zimmerman 4B-HR vs Monfort Heights Taulbee 4B-HR scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Talawanda McDade 6G-R vs Oak Hills Rebers 6G-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Talawanda Reynolds 5B-HR vs Little Miami Hamm 5B-HR scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Talawanda Thacker 6G-HR vs Goshen French 6G-HR scheduled