Sycamore Junior High School

You are here

E.g., 11/21/2018
Sunday, December 02, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Heinen 5B-C vs West Clermont Carnes 5B-C scheduled
01:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Sharp 6B-R vs Mason Miller 6B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Dehring 6B-C vs Middletown Combs 6B-C scheduled
02:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Willis JVB-R vs Sycamore Ferguson JVB-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Lindsey VB-R vs Loveland Schuetter VB-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Cochran VB-R vs Milford Hayes VB-R scheduled
04:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Sieverding 8G vs Ross Rook 8G scheduled
04:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Mcdonough 6B-R vs Lebanon Langdon 6B-R

scheduled

05:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Lockwood JVG vs Kings Skerl JVG scheduled
Sunday, December 09, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Drasnin 5B-A vs Ross Brown 5B-A scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Kremp 5G-B vs Little Miami Goodhart 5G-B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Dehring 6B-C vs Little Miami Wyatt 6B-C scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Heinen 5B-C vs Kilgour Oliver 5B-C scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Dentinger 7B-R vs Indian Hill Hindman 7B-R scheduled
Saturday, December 15, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Drasnin 5B-A vs Loveland Stidham 5B-A scheduled
03:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Dehring 6B-C vs Three Rivers Bessler 6B-C scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Andrews 6B-A vs Kings Owens 6B-A scheduled
04:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Eagan 5B-C vs Three Rivers Larkins 5B-C scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Key 4B-A vs Lakota Shock Schaefer 4B-A scheduled
05:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Kaniecki 6G-A vs Harrison Robertson 6G-A scheduled
Sunday, December 16, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Kaniecki 6G-A vs Fairfield Warriors Reese 6G-A scheduled
01:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Christerson 3G-A vs Cincinnati Country Day Gerke 4G-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Dehring 6B-C vs Lakota Shock Luers 6B-C scheduled
02:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Sharp 6B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Harville 6B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Heinen 5B-C vs Talawanda Pulaski 5B-C scheduled
03:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Namaky 3B-B vs Lebanon Hathaway 3B-B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Lindsey VB-R vs Indian Hill Swallow VB-R scheduled
Saturday, January 05, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Drasnin 5B-A vs Fairfield Warriors Thomas 5B-A scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Andrews 6B-A vs Lakota Shock Gerdeman 6B-A scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Key 4B-A vs Ross Beske 4B-A scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Eagan 5B-C vs Oak Hills Wergers 5B-C scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Ellis 6B-C vs Middletown Combs 6B-C scheduled
Sunday, January 06, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Drasnin 5B-A vs BTW Sparrow 5B-A scheduled
01:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Dentinger 7B-R vs Mason Gasson 7B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Kaniecki 6G-A vs Cincy Stars Davis 6G-A scheduled
02:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Amos 5G-R vs Mason Riva 5G-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Kremp 5G-B vs Oak Hills Smith 5G-B scheduled
03:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Reece 4B-B vs Cincinnati Country Day Disanto 4B-B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Heinen 5B-C vs Indian Hill Harris 5B-C scheduled
04:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Key 4G-B vs Mariemont Stith 4G-B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Dehring 6B-C vs BTW Sparrow 6B-C scheduled
Saturday, January 12, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Key 4B-A vs Kings Bradds 4B-A scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Eagan 5B-C vs Mason Shaffer 5B-C scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Ellis 6B-C vs Little Miami Wyatt 6B-C scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Cochran VB-R vs Indian Hill Turner VB-R scheduled
Sunday, January 13, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Andrews 6B-A vs BTW Benison 6B-A scheduled
01:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Ellis 6B-C vs Three Rivers Bessler 6B-C scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Drasnin 5B-A vs Little Miami Dooley 5B-A scheduled
02:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Wood 6B-R vs Lebanon Beavon 6B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Kremp 5G-B vs Loveland Yeager 5G-B scheduled
03:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Key 4G-B vs Lebanon Martin 4G-B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Heinen 5B-C vs Mason Rice 5B-C scheduled
04:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Reece 4B-B vs Hamilton Harden 4B-B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Willis JVB-R vs West Clermont Binning JVB-R scheduled
Saturday, January 19, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Key 4B-A vs Goshen Settelmayer 4B-A scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Kremp 5G-B vs Mariemont Spreen 5G-B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Eagan 5B-C vs Lebanon Bevan 5B-C scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Kaniecki 6G-A vs Little Miami Hartmann 6G-A scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Dehring 6B-C vs Oak Hills Guy 6B-C scheduled
Sunday, January 20, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Andrews 6B-A vs Little Miami Sellers 6B-A scheduled
01:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Key 4G-B vs Anderson Brandon 4G-B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Drasnin 5B-A vs Lebanon Sako 5B-A scheduled
02:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Namaky 3B-B vs West Clermont Whitaker 3B-B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Ellis 6B-C vs Milford Campbell 6B-C scheduled
03:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Geary 6B-R vs Lebanon Beavon 6B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Heinen 5B-C vs Ross Best 5B-C scheduled
04:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Mcdonough 6B-R vs Lebanon Vanhoosier 6B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Eagan 5B-C vs West Clermont Carnes 5B-C scheduled
05:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Guilford 6B-R vs Mason Cravens 6B-R scheduled
Saturday, January 26, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Andrews 6B-A vs Milford Gormley 6B-A scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Kaniecki 6G-A vs Lebanon Hathaway 6G-A scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Kremp 5G-B vs Lakota Shock Mckay 5G-B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Dehring 6B-C vs Mariemont Flanigan 6B-C scheduled
Sunday, January 27, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Drasnin 5B-A vs Goshen Settelmayer 5B-A scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Ellis 6B-C vs Mason Moore 6B-C scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Heinen 5B-C vs Milford Blaske 5B-C scheduled
Saturday, February 02, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Andrews 6B-A vs Loveland Fuhrer 6B-A scheduled
03:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Ogletree 5B-R vs Little Miami Berling 5B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Kremp 5G-B vs Kings Wiery 5G-B scheduled
04:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Danner 3B-A vs Little Miami Manocchio 3B-A scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Dehring 6B-C vs Sycamore Ellis 6B-C scheduled
05:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Reece 4B-B vs Oak Hills Mckee 4B-B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Kuznar 5B-R vs Deer Park Murphy 5B-R scheduled
06:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Key 4G-B vs Lebanon Work 4G-B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Wood 6B-R vs Kings Skerl 6B-R scheduled
07:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Christerson 3G-A vs Lakota Shock Schaefer 3G-A scheduled
Sunday, February 03, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Key 4B-A vs Oak Hills Sweet 4B-A scheduled
01:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Christerson 3G-A vs Sycamore Cole 4G-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Drasnin 5B-A vs Oak Hills Dissinger 5B-A scheduled
02:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Reece 4B-B vs Mason Elsasser 4B-B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Kaniecki 6G-A vs BTW Riggins 6G-A scheduled
03:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Ellis 6B-C vs Oak Hills Guy 6B-C scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Eagan 5B-C vs Mason Rice 5B-C scheduled
04:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Mcdonough 6B-R vs Mason Miller 6B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Heinen 5B-C vs Little Miami Pennycuff 5B-C scheduled
05:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Guilford 6B-R vs Lebanon Franciscus 6B-R scheduled
Saturday, February 09, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Drasnin 5B-A vs Mason Heyman 5B-A scheduled
03:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Key 4B-A vs Loveland Dillon 4B-A scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Kremp 5G-B vs Milford Willson 5G-B scheduled
04:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Kaniecki 6G-A vs Cincy Stars Davis 6G-A scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Key 4B-A vs Milford Lambdin 4B-A scheduled
05:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Gordon 7B-R vs Sycamore Dentinger 7B-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Andrews 6B-A vs Oak Hills Price 6B-A scheduled
06:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Goedde 8B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Sams 8B-R scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Sycamore McDonough VB-R vs Milford Akers VB-R scheduled
07:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Sieverding 8G vs New Richmond Willis 8G scheduled
Sunday, February 10, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Key 4B-A vs Little Miami Cherry 4B-A scheduled
01:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Christerson 3G-A vs Madeira McCauley 4G-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Kaniecki 6G-A vs Indian Hill Fox 6G-A scheduled
02:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Reece 4B-B vs Kings Robinson 4B-B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Ellis 6B-C vs Mariemont Flanigan 6B-C scheduled
03:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Amos 5G-R vs Lebanon Wilkus 5G-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Heinen 5B-C vs Monfort Heights Richmond 5B-C scheduled
04:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Cochran VB-R vs Loveland Paulson VB-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Eagan 5B-C vs Milford Blaske 5B-C scheduled