SportsPlus

You are here

E.g., 11/22/2019
Saturday, November 09, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #4 Kilgour Pike 5B-R vs Hamilton Hibbard 5B-R scheduled
09:00am Court 5 Lebanon Evans 4G-B vs Goshen Durbin 4G-B scheduled
09:00am Court 6 Lebanon Wilkey 5B-R vs Terrace Park Guido 5B-R scheduled
09:00am Court #1 Hyde Park Mcdonald 4B-R vs Hamilton Dugan 4B-R scheduled
10:00am Court #4 Milford Schuler 5B-R vs Kings Rodriguez 5B-R scheduled
10:00am Court 5 Oak Hills Zimmerly 5G-HR vs Mariemont Rogers 5G-HR scheduled
10:00am Court 6 Lebanon Smith 6B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Clark DeShon 6B-R scheduled
10:00am Court #1 Kings Spencer 5G-R vs Milford Lynn 5G-R scheduled
11:00am Court #4 Hamilton Southern 6B-R vs Lebanon Pelletier 6B-R scheduled
11:00am Court 5 Anderson Sexton 4G-B vs Lebanon Evans 4G-B scheduled
11:00am Court 6 Milford Wilson 5B-R vs Kings Terrones 5B-R scheduled
11:00am Court #1 Lakota Thunderbirds Bullock 4B-R vs Kings Sandor 4B-R scheduled
12:00pm Court #4 Terrace Park Mondy 5B-R vs Kings Rodriguez 5B-R scheduled
12:00pm Court 5 Hamilton Lewis 5G-HR vs Mariemont Stith 5G-HR scheduled
12:00pm Court 6 Lakota Thunderbirds Clark DeShon 6B-R vs Summit Country Day Driessen 6B-R scheduled
12:00pm Court #1 Lakota Thunderbirds Scherzinger 5G-R vs Kings Spencer 5G-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #4 Ross Eads 6B-R vs Lebanon Pelletier 6B-R scheduled
01:00pm Court 5 Anderson Sexton 4G-B vs Oak Hills Murphy 4G-B scheduled
01:00pm Court 6 Summit Country Day Driessen 6B-R vs Lebanon Maloney 6B-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #1 Milford Lynn 5G-R vs Lebanon Bolling 5G-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #4 Hamilton Southern 6B-R vs Mariemont Jackson 6B-R scheduled
02:00pm Court 5 Summit Country Day Hodge 5G-HR vs Oak Hills Zimmerly 5G-HR scheduled
02:00pm Court 6 Lebanon Smith 6B-R vs Hamilton Gambrel 6B-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #1 Hyde Park Mcdonald 4B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Bullock 4B-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #4 Mariemont Jackson 6B-R vs Mason Mcnew 6B-R scheduled
03:00pm Court 5 Goshen Durbin 4G-B vs Spartans Hartley 4G-B scheduled
03:00pm Court 6 Kings Terrones 5B-R vs Indian Hill Tranter 5B-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #1 Reading VYO McKenzie 5G-R vs Lebanon Bolling 5G-R scheduled
04:00pm Court #4 Lebanon Tarkin 5B-R vs Milford Schuler 5B-R scheduled
04:00pm Court 5 West Clermont Kelley 5G-HR vs Three Rivers Stutzman 5G-HR scheduled
04:00pm Court 6 Lebanon Maloney 6B-R vs Waldorf Corby 6B-R scheduled
04:00pm Court #1 Kings Cain 5G-R vs Milford Lynn 5G-R scheduled
05:00pm Court #4 Lakota Thunderbirds Cole 6B-R vs Milford Thierauf 6B-R scheduled
05:00pm Court 5 Mariemont Rogers 5G-HR vs Summit Country Day Hodge 5G-HR scheduled
05:00pm Court 6 Ross Bauknecht 6B-R vs Waldorf Corby 6B-R scheduled
05:00pm Court #1 Terrace Park Merten 4B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Bullock 4B-R scheduled
06:00pm Court #4 Mason Mcnew 6B-R vs Ross Eads 6B-R scheduled
06:00pm Court 5 Oak Hills Murphy 4G-B vs Spartans Hartley 4G-B scheduled
06:00pm Court 6 Terrace Park Guido 5B-R vs Milford Wilson 5B-R scheduled
06:00pm Court #1 Kilgour Gibson 5G-R vs Reading VYO McKenzie 5G-R scheduled
07:00pm Court #4 Terrace Park Mondy 5B-R vs Kilgour Pike 5B-R scheduled
07:00pm Court 5 Mariemont Stith 5G-HR vs West Clermont Kelley 5G-HR scheduled
07:00pm Court 6 Hamilton Gambrel 6B-R vs Ross Bauknecht 6B-R scheduled
07:00pm Court #1 Kings Sandor 4B-R vs Terrace Park Merten 4B-R scheduled
08:00pm Court #4 Lebanon Tarkin 5B-R vs Hamilton Hibbard 5B-R scheduled
08:00pm Court #1 Kilgour Gibson 5G-R vs Kings Cain 5G-R scheduled
Sunday, November 10, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #4 Lakota Thunderbirds Cole 6B-R vs Hamilton Southern 6B-R scheduled
09:00am Court 5 Goshen Durbin 4G-B vs Anderson Sexton 4G-B scheduled
09:00am Court 6 Indian Hill Tranter 5B-R vs Lebanon Wilkey 5B-R scheduled
09:00am Court #1 Lebanon Bolling 5G-R vs Kings Spencer 5G-R scheduled
10:00am Court #4 Milford Thierauf 6B-R vs Ross Eads 6B-R scheduled
10:00am Court 5 West Clermont Kelley 5G-HR vs Hamilton Lewis 5G-HR scheduled
10:00am Court 6 Lebanon Maloney 6B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Clark DeShon 6B-R scheduled
10:00am Court #1 Kings Sandor 4B-R vs Hamilton Dugan 4B-R scheduled
11:00am Court #4 Kings Rodriguez 5B-R vs Lebanon Tarkin 5B-R scheduled
11:00am Court 5 Oak Hills Murphy 4G-B vs Lebanon Evans 4G-B scheduled
11:00am Court 6 Ross Bauknecht 6B-R vs Lebanon Smith 6B-R scheduled
11:00am Court #1 Lebanon Bolling 5G-R vs Kings Cain 5G-R scheduled
12:00pm Court #4 Lebanon Pelletier 6B-R vs Milford Thierauf 6B-R scheduled
12:00pm Court 5 Mariemont Stith 5G-HR vs Mariemont Rogers 5G-HR scheduled
12:00pm Court 6 Hamilton Gambrel 6B-R vs Lebanon Maloney 6B-R scheduled
12:00pm Court #1 Lakota Thunderbirds Scherzinger 5G-R vs Kilgour Gibson 5G-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #4 Kilgour Pike 5B-R vs Milford Schuler 5B-R scheduled
01:00pm Court 5 Hamilton Lewis 5G-HR vs Oak Hills Zimmerly 5G-HR scheduled
01:00pm Court 6 Terrace Park Guido 5B-R vs Kings Terrones 5B-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #1 Hamilton Dugan 4B-R vs Terrace Park Merten 4B-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #4 Mariemont Jackson 6B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Cole 6B-R scheduled
02:00pm Court 5 Three Rivers Stutzman 5G-HR vs Summit Country Day Hodge 5G-HR scheduled
02:00pm Court 6 Milford Wilson 5B-R vs Lebanon Wilkey 5B-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #1 Reading VYO McKenzie 5G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Scherzinger 5G-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #4 Hamilton Hibbard 5B-R vs Terrace Park Mondy 5B-R scheduled
03:00pm Court 5 Spartans Hartley 4G-B vs Anderson Sexton 4G-B scheduled
03:00pm Court 6 Waldorf Corby 6B-R vs Summit Country Day Driessen 6B-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #1 Terrace Park Merten 4B-R vs Hyde Park Mcdonald 4B-R scheduled
04:00pm Court #4 Lebanon Pelletier 6B-R vs Mason Mcnew 6B-R scheduled
04:00pm Court 5 Oak Hills Zimmerly 5G-HR vs Three Rivers Stutzman 5G-HR scheduled
04:00pm Court 6 Indian Hill Tranter 5B-R vs Terrace Park Guido 5B-R scheduled