Spaulding Elementary

You are here

E.g., 11/21/2018
Saturday, December 01, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Goshen Zook 2B vs Goshen York 2B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Goshen Tudor 2B vs Milford Tengler 2B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Goshen Hadley 3B-R vs Batavia Crawford 3B-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Goshen Durbin 3G-R vs Batavia Crouch 3G-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Goshen York 3B-R vs Batavia Malicoat 3B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Goshen Burke 4B-R vs Blanchester Scott 4B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Goshen Mason 4B-R vs Milford Mcentush 4B-R scheduled
Sunday, December 02, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Goshen Mcqueary 4G-R vs Indian Hill Maly 4G-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Goshen Hadley 3B-R vs Goshen Morse 3B-R scheduled
Saturday, December 08, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Goshen Tudor 2B vs West Clermont Macdonald 2B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Goshen Butler 2B vs West Clermont Morgan 2B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Goshen Mcqueary 2B vs Milford Codner 2B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Goshen Perkins 2B vs Milford Epp 2B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Goshen Morse 3B-R vs Batavia Knabe 3B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Goshen Allen 3B-R vs Milford Long 3B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Goshen Mason 4B-R vs Milford Craft 4B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Goshen Mcqueary 4G-R vs West Clermont Bayer 4G-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Goshen Vinsant 5G-R vs Milford Jones 5G-R scheduled
Sunday, December 09, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Goshen Zook 2B vs Milford Tengler 2B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Goshen Hensley 2G vs Milford Mcentush 2G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Goshen York 2B vs Williamsburg King 2B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Goshen Durbin 3G-R vs Milford Gilkison 3G-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Goshen Mason 4B-R vs West Clermont Cox 4B-R scheduled
Saturday, December 15, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Goshen Burke 4B-R vs Milford Mcentush 4B-R scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Goshen Allen 3B-R vs New Richmond Bock 3B-R scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Goshen Hadley 3B-R vs Goshen York 3B-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Goshen Gray 2G vs Milford Mell 2G scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Goshen Butler 2B vs Milford Clements 2B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Goshen Mckinney 2G vs Batavia Hyrne 2G scheduled
Sunday, December 16, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Goshen Mcqueary 4G-R vs Sycamore Cole 4G-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Goshen Durbin 3G-A vs Milford Elder 4G-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Goshen Schock 5B-R vs Williamsburg Bickett 5B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Goshen Hadley 3B-B vs Edgewood Neal 3B-B scheduled
Friday, January 04, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym Goshen Byrd 6B-C vs Edgewood Berry 6B-C scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Goshen Mason 4B-R vs Milford Rude 4B-R scheduled
Saturday, January 05, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Goshen York 2B vs West Clermont Macdonald 2B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Goshen Zook 2B vs Batavia Byrd 2B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Goshen Perkins 2B vs Blanchester Drake 2B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Goshen Mcqueary 2B vs Milford Mott 2B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Goshen York 3B-R vs Batavia Knabe 3B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Goshen Morse 3B-R vs New Richmond Hatfield 3B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Goshen Durbin 3G-R vs New Richmond Pugh 3G-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Goshen Hadley 3B-R vs Milford Long 3B-R scheduled
Sunday, January 06, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Goshen Hadley 3B-R vs Milford Blaske 3B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Goshen Mason 4B-R vs Milford Buchanan 4B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Goshen Mcqueary 4G-R vs Williamsburg Dean 4G-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Goshen Mcqueary 4G-R vs Sycamore Christerson 3G-A scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Goshen Hadley 3B-B vs Sycamore Namaky 3B-B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Goshen Settelmayer 5B-A vs Milford Beck 5B-A scheduled
Saturday, January 12, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Goshen Tudor 2B vs Milford Payton 2B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Goshen Zook 2B vs West Clermont Oliver 2B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Goshen Mcqueary 2B vs Little Miami Saums 2B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Goshen Hensley 2G vs Blanchester Crone 2G scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Goshen Morse 3B-R vs West Clermont Schuchhardt 3B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Goshen Mckinney 2G vs Milford Thomas 2G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Goshen Allen 3B-R vs Goshen Hadley 3B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Goshen Burke 4B-R vs Milford Smith 4B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Goshen Mason 4B-R vs West Clermont Vance 4B-R scheduled
Saturday, January 19, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Goshen York 2B vs West Clermont Oliver 2B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Goshen Butler 2B vs West Clermont Maddux 2B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Goshen Perkins 2B vs Blanchester Moore 2B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Goshen Mcqueary 2B vs Milford Epp 2B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Goshen Gray 2G vs Lebanon Bumgardner 2G scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Goshen Mckinney 2G vs West Clermont Romano 2G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Goshen York 3B-R vs New Richmond Hatfield 3B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Goshen Hadley 3B-R vs Milford Manning 3B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Goshen Burke 4B-R vs Milford Rude 4B-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Goshen Mcqueary 4G-R vs Deer Park Corum 4G-R scheduled
Sunday, January 20, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Goshen Mcqueary 4G-R vs Batavia Campbell 4G-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Goshen Mason 4B-R vs New Richmond Corbin 4B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Goshen Hadley 3B-R vs Batavia Malicoat 3B-R scheduled
Saturday, January 26, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Goshen York 2B vs New Richmond Wells 2B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Goshen Gray 2G vs Little Miami Blomer 2G scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Goshen Morse 3B-R vs Goshen York 3B-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Goshen Hadley 3B-R vs New Richmond Bock 3B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Goshen Mcfadden 5B-R vs Milford Hampson 5B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Goshen Schock 5B-R vs Milford Messer 5B-R scheduled
Sunday, January 27, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Goshen Hensley 2G vs Milford Mell 2G scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Goshen Durbin 3G-A vs New Richmond Stoffel 4G-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Goshen Mason 4B-R vs West Clermont Olson 4B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Goshen Amos 5B-R vs Goshen Schock 5B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Goshen Hadley 3B-B vs Lebanon Nienaber 3B-B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Goshen Settelmayer 4B-A vs Kings Bradds 4B-A scheduled
Friday, February 01, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym Goshen Ashcraft 5G-A vs Little Miami Goodhart 5G-B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Goshen Gatio 6G-B vs Oak Hills Hageman 6G-B scheduled
Saturday, February 02, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Goshen Tudor 2B vs Goshen Zook 2B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Goshen Butler 2B vs West Clermont Adams 2B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Goshen Perkins 2B vs Goshen Mcqueary 2B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Goshen Hensley 2G vs Little Miami Blomer 2G scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Goshen Gray 2G vs Milford Mcentush 2G scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Goshen Mckinney 2G vs West Clermont Herrick 2G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Goshen York 3B-R vs Milford Marshall 3B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Goshen Allen 3B-R vs Batavia Crawford 3B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Goshen Mcqueary 4G-R vs Batavia Bell 4G-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Anderson Sexton 3G-R vs Goshen Durbin 3G-R scheduled
Sunday, February 03, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Goshen Burke 4B-R vs Goshen Mason 4B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Goshen Schock 5B-R vs Milford Bell 5B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Goshen Hadley 3B-B vs Lebanon Hathaway 3B-B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Goshen Settelmayer 4B-A vs Oak Hills Sweet 4B-A scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Goshen Durbin 3G-A vs Oak Hills Huber 3G-A scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Goshen Steele 4G-A vs Loveland Waple 4G-A scheduled
Saturday, February 09, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Goshen Zook 2B vs West Clermont Philhower 2B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Goshen York 2B vs Goshen Tudor 2B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Goshen Mcqueary 2B vs Blanchester Drake 2B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Goshen Perkins 2B vs Little Miami Haushalter 2B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Goshen Gray 2G vs Little Miami Wojnicz 2G scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Goshen Mckinney 2G vs New Richmond Holbrook 2G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Goshen Morse 3B-R vs Milford Mcdaniel 3B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Goshen York 3B-R vs West Clermont Schuchhardt 3B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Goshen Durbin 3G-R vs Milford Hofmann 3G-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Goshen Hadley 3B-R vs Blanchester Deemer 3B-R scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Goshen Mason 4B-R vs Blanchester Starks 4B-R scheduled
Sunday, February 10, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Goshen Gray 2G vs Blanchester Crone 2G scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Goshen Mason 4B-R vs Milford Johnson 4B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Goshen Mcqueary 4G-R vs Indian Hill Vreeland 4G-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Goshen Hadley 3B-R vs Batavia Knabe 3B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Goshen Schock 5B-R vs West Clermont Lahmans 5B-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Goshen Settelmayer 5B-A vs BTW Sparrow 5B-A scheduled
Saturday, February 16, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Goshen Tudor 2B vs Williamsburg King 2B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Goshen Butler 2B vs New Richmond Benzinger 2B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Goshen Hensley 2G vs Little Miami Wojnicz 2G scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Goshen Allen 3B-R vs West Clermont Davidson 3B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Goshen Durbin 3G-R vs New Richmond Piening 3G-R scheduled
Sunday, February 17, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym Goshen Byrd 6B-C vs Oak Hills Guy 6B-C scheduled