Sharonville Community Center

You are here

E.g., 12/09/2019
Saturday, December 07, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court 1 Sharonville Hartman 2B vs Wyoming Tyrell 2B completed
09:00am Court 2 Sharonville Fogelson 4B-HR W 18-17 Milford Scarborough 4B-HR completed
10:00am Court 1 Sharonville Washer 2G vs Wyoming Clark 2G completed
10:00am Court 2 Sharonville Hoppe 4B-R W 2-0 Wyoming Williams 4B-R

forfeited

11:00am Court 1 Sharonville Ehlerding 3B-R L 11-20 Springdale Simmons 3B-R completed
11:00am Court 2 Sharonville Williams 6G-HR W 10-8 Little Miami Fecher 6G-HR completed
12:00pm Court 1 Sharonville Ehlerding 5G-R W 30-8 Wyoming Owens 5G-R completed
12:00pm Court 2 Sharonville Maloney 6B-R L 36-39 North Avondale Montessori Johnson 6B-R completed
01:00pm Court 1 Sharonville Mcallister 5B-R L 8-24 Reading VYO Cox 5B-R completed
02:00pm Court 1 Sharonville Jett 7B-R L 19-31 Wyoming Hoffman 7B-R completed
Saturday, December 14, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court 1 Sharonville Williams 2B vs Wyoming Hughes 2B scheduled
09:00am Court 2 Sharonville Favors 8B-HR vs Milford Dahmer 8B-HR scheduled
10:00am Court 1 Sharonville Ehlerding 3B-R vs Wyoming Closser 3B-R scheduled
10:00am Court 2 Sharonville Morris JVB-R vs Kings Kinney JVB-R scheduled
11:00am Court 1 Sharonville Soots 5B-HR vs Lakota Thunderbirds Owens 5B-HR scheduled
12:00pm Court 1 Sharonville Mcallister 5B-R vs Deer Park Mullens 5B-R scheduled
01:00pm Court 1 Sharonville Sasser 2 4G-R vs Reading VYO Flannery 4G-R scheduled
02:00pm Court 1 Sharonville Stokes 8B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Swisher 8B-R scheduled
03:00pm Court 1 Sharonville Jett 7B-R vs Springdale Frechette 7B-R scheduled
Saturday, January 04, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court 1 Sharonville Sasser 4G-R vs Wyoming Burdette 4G-R scheduled
09:00am Old Gym Sharonville Williams 2B vs Wyoming Tyrell 2B scheduled
10:00am Court 1 Sharonville Fogelson 4B-HR vs Summit Country Day Cox 4B-HR scheduled
10:00am Old Gym Sharonville Washer 2G vs Wyoming Prendergast 2G scheduled
11:00am Court 1 Sharonville Hoppe 4B-R vs North Avondale Montessori Perez 4B-R scheduled
12:00pm Court 1 Sharonville Williams 6G-HR vs Three Rivers Eiding 6G-HR scheduled
01:00pm Court 1 Sharonville Jett 7B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Webster 7B-R scheduled
02:00pm Court 1 Sharonville Morris JVB-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Peters JVB-R scheduled
Saturday, January 11, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court 1 Sharonville Hartman 2B vs Wyoming Burdette 2B scheduled
09:00am Court 2 Sharonville Ehlerding 5G-R vs North Avondale Montessori Freeman 5G-R scheduled
10:00am Court 1 Sharonville Ehlerding 3B-R vs North Avondale Montessori Pope 3B-R scheduled
10:00am Court 2 Sharonville Mcallister 5B-R vs Wyoming Mefford 5B-R scheduled
11:00am Court 1 Sharonville Sasser 2 4G-R vs Sharonville Sasser 4G-R scheduled
11:00am Court 2 Sharonville Soots 5B-HR vs Milford Mcentush 5B-HR scheduled
12:00pm Court 1 Sharonville Stokes 8B-R vs Wyoming McLellan 8B-R scheduled
Saturday, January 18, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court 1 Sharonville Washer 2G vs Monfort Heights Detzel 2G scheduled
09:00am Court 2 Sharonville Soots 5B-HR vs Milford Buchanan 5B-HR scheduled
10:00am Court 1 Sharonville Hoppe 4B-R vs Finneytown Stegman 4B-R scheduled
10:00am Court 2 Sharonville Williams 6G-HR vs Talawanda Thacker 6G-HR scheduled
11:00am Court 1 Sharonville Sasser 4G-R vs Springdale Baker 4G-R scheduled
11:00am Court 2 Sharonville Maloney 6B-R vs Glendale Curtis 6B-R scheduled
12:00pm Court 1 Sharonville Jett 7B-R vs Wyoming Israel 7B-R scheduled
12:00pm Court 2 Sharonville Favors 8B-HR vs West Clermont Whitaker 8B-HR scheduled
01:00pm Court 1 Sharonville Morris JVB-R vs Kings Lynch JVB-R scheduled
Saturday, January 25, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court 1 Sharonville Stokes 8B-R vs St. Joseph Dukes 8B-R scheduled
09:00am Court 2 Sharonville Favors 8B-HR vs Milford Peters 8B-HR scheduled
09:00am Old Gym Sharonville Williams 2B vs Springdale Chambliss 2B scheduled
10:00am Court 1 Sharonville Ehlerding 5G-R vs Deer Park Pennington 5G-R scheduled
10:00am Old Gym Sharonville Hartman 2B vs Wyoming Turner 2B scheduled
11:00am Court 1 Sharonville Mcallister 5B-R vs Reading VYO Tegeder 5B-R scheduled
12:00pm Court 1 Sharonville Sasser 2 4G-R vs Wyoming Burdette 4G-R scheduled
01:00pm Court 1 Sharonville Fogelson 4B-HR vs Madeira Trenz 4B-HR scheduled
Saturday, February 01, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court 1 Sharonville Washer 2G vs Fairview-Clifton Logan 2G scheduled
09:00am Court 2 Sharonville Soots 5B-HR vs Lakota Thunderbirds Meyer Nick 5B-HR scheduled
10:00am Court 1 Sharonville Hoppe 4B-R vs Wyoming Harrison 4B-R scheduled
10:00am Court 2 Sharonville Williams 6G-HR vs New Richmond Ducolon 6G-HR scheduled
11:00am Court 1 Sharonville Stokes 8B-R vs Springdale Bailey 8B-R scheduled
11:00am Court 2 Sharonville Favors 8B-HR vs Milford Reindl 8B-HR scheduled
12:00pm Court 1 Sharonville Morris JVB-R vs Kings Powell JVB-R scheduled
01:00pm Court 1 Sharonville Sasser 4G-R vs Finneytown Laird 4G-R scheduled
Saturday, February 08, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court 1 Sharonville Williams 2B vs Evendale Bonaventura 2B scheduled
09:00am Court 2 Sycamore Fitz 5B-HR vs Sharonville Soots 5B-HR

scheduled

10:00am Court 1 Sharonville Washer 2G vs Springdale Reid 2G scheduled
10:00am Court 2 Sharonville Hoppe 4B-R vs Deer Park Reynolds 4B-R scheduled
11:00am Court 1 Sharonville Ehlerding 3B-R vs Wyoming Williams 3B-R scheduled
11:00am Court 2 Sharonville Fogelson 4B-HR vs Batavia Malicoat 4B-HR scheduled
12:00pm Court 1 Sharonville Ehlerding 5G-R vs Finneytown Mackzum 5G-R scheduled
12:00pm Court 2 Sharonville Sasser 4G-R vs Deer Park Douglas 4G-R scheduled
01:00pm Court 1 Sharonville Maloney 6B-R vs Finneytown Harris 6B-R scheduled
01:00pm Court 2 Sharonville Hartman 2B vs Sharonville Williams 2B scheduled
02:00pm Court 1 Sharonville Sasser 2 4G-R vs Springdale Baker 4G-R scheduled
03:00pm Court 1 Sharonville Morris JVB-R vs Wyoming Voss JVB-R scheduled
Saturday, February 15, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court 1 Sharonville Williams 2B vs Wyoming Turner 2B scheduled
09:00am Court 2 Sharonville Favors 8B-HR vs Summit Country Day Dipaola 8B-HR scheduled
10:00am Court 1 Sharonville Sasser 4G-R vs Wyoming Pearman 4G-R scheduled
11:00am Court 1 Sharonville Soots 5B-HR vs Summit Country Day Gockerman 5B-HR scheduled
12:00pm Court 1 Sharonville Maloney 6B-R vs Reading VYO Thamann 6B-R scheduled
01:00pm Court 1 Sharonville Stokes 8B-R vs Springdale Bacon 8B-R scheduled
02:00pm Court 1 Sharonville Jett 7B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Usrey 7B-R scheduled
Saturday, February 22, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court 1 Sharonville Hartman 2B vs Wyoming Bell 2B scheduled
09:00am Court 2 Sharonville Maloney 6B-R vs Finneytown Mefford 6B-R scheduled
10:00am Court 1 Sharonville Ehlerding 3B-R vs Finneytown Moran 3B-R scheduled
10:00am Court 2 Sharonville Sasser 2 4G-R vs Finneytown Laird 4G-R scheduled
11:00am Court 1 Sharonville Ehlerding 5G-R vs Reading VYO Hess 5G-R scheduled
11:00am Court 2 Sharonville Mcallister 5B-R vs Wyoming Erickson 5B-R scheduled
12:00pm Court 1 Sharonville Fogelson 4B-HR vs Little Miami Brown 4B-HR scheduled
12:00pm Court 2 Sharonville Williams 6G-HR vs Summit Country Day Woodard 6G-HR scheduled