Ross Middle School

You are here

E.g., 11/21/2018
Sunday, December 02, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym Ross Beske 4B-A vs Little Miami Cherry 4B-A scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Ross Bauknecht 5B-R vs Hamilton Bridges 5B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Ross Eads 5B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Clark 5B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Ross Hughes 3B-A vs Milford Shuluga 3B-A scheduled
Sunday, December 09, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym Ross Beske 4B-A vs Fairfield Warriors Davids 4B-A scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Ross Hughes 3B-A vs Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Horn 3B-A scheduled
Sunday, December 16, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym Ross Beske 4B-A vs Lakota Shock Schaefer 4B-A scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Ross Hughes 3B-A vs BTW Johnson 3B-A scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Ross Bauknecht 5B-R vs Ross Eads 5B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Ross Rook 8G vs Indian Hill Papadis 8G scheduled
Sunday, January 06, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym Ross Bauknecht 5B-R vs Lebanon Shelestak 5B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Ross Hughes 3B-A vs Mason Visconti 3B-A scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Ross Marcum 4B-R vs Springdale Meyers 4B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Ross Eads 5B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Brantley Sr. 5B-R scheduled
Sunday, January 13, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Main Gym Ross Hughes 3B-A vs Oak Hills Spille 3B-A scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Ross Marcum 4B-R vs Finneytown Shelton 4B-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Ross Wright 6B-C vs Oak Hills Guy 6B-C scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Ross Gipson 6G-R vs Oak Hills Dove 6G-R scheduled
Sunday, January 20, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym Ross Marcum 4B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Brueshaber 4B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Ross Eads 5B-R vs Mason Harrison 5B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Ross Bauknecht 5B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Clark 5B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Ross Hughes 3B-A vs Sycamore Danner 3B-A scheduled
Sunday, January 27, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym Ross Beske 4B-A vs Middletown Heard 4B-A scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Ross Eagan 5G-HR vs Terrace Park Muller 5G-HR scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Ross Gettler 6B-R vs Reading VYO Ellison 6B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Ross Hughes 3B-A vs Lakota Shock Purnhagen 3B-A scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Ross Eagan 5G-HR vs Summit Country Day Desmond 5G-HR scheduled
Sunday, February 10, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym Ross Marcum 4B-R vs Springdale Marshall 4B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Ross Bauknecht 5B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Brantley Sr. 5B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Ross Eads 5B-R vs Mason Dunbar 5B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Ross Hughes 3B-A vs Little Miami Manocchio 3B-A scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Ross Beske 4B-A vs Loveland Dillon 4B-A scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Ross Hoover 6B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Edkins 6B-R scheduled
Sunday, February 17, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym Ross Beske 4B-A vs Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Robinson A 4B-A scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Ross Marcum 4B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Garrett 4B-R scheduled