Oak Hills High School

You are here

E.g., 11/21/2018
Saturday, November 10, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm South Gym Ross Bosse 5G-HR vs Batavia Poynter 5G-HR completed
01:00pm North 1 Oak Hills Hageman 6G-B vs Mason Killens 6G-B completed
01:00pm North 2 Wyoming Cowboys Geygan 5B-C vs Williamsburg Fisher 5B-C completed
02:00pm South Gym Summit Country Day Ebken 5G-HR vs Blanchester Lansing 5G-HR completed
02:00pm North 1 Lebanon Jones 4B-B vs Oak Hills Mckee 4B-B completed
02:00pm North 2 Sycamore Heinen 5B-C vs Terrace Park Anderson 5B-HR completed
03:00pm South Gym Loveland Fuhrer 6B-A vs Mason Johnson 6B-A completed
03:00pm North 1 Mariemont Black 6G-B vs Mason Killens 6G-B completed
03:00pm North 2 Williamsburg Fisher 5B-C vs Oak Hills Wergers 5B-C completed
04:00pm South Gym Batavia Poynter 5G-HR vs Blanchester Lansing 5G-HR completed
04:00pm North 1 Oak Hills Hageman 6G-B vs Loveland Denman 6G-B completed
04:00pm North 2 Terrace Park Anderson 5B-HR vs Talawanda Pulaski 5B-C completed
05:00pm South Gym Mason Johnson 6B-A vs Fairfield Warriors Gatto 6B-A completed
05:00pm North 1 NKY Coppage 4B Ath B vs Hamilton Harden 4B-B completed
05:00pm North 2 Terrace Park Hill 5B-HR vs Sycamore Eagan 5B-C completed
06:00pm South Gym Summit Country Day Ebken 5G-HR vs Ross Bosse 5G-HR completed
06:00pm North 1 Loveland Denman 6G-B vs Mariemont Black 6G-B completed
06:00pm North 2 Ross Best 5B-C vs Williamsburg Fisher 5B-C completed
07:00pm South Gym Mariemont Vianello 6B-A vs Fairfield Warriors Gatto 6B-A completed
07:00pm North 1 Sycamore Reece 4B-B vs NKY Coppage 4B Ath B completed
07:00pm North 2 Hamilton Hamilton 5B-HR vs Terrace Park Hill 5B-HR completed
08:00pm South Gym Ross Voegele 6B-A vs Kings Owens 6B-A completed
08:00pm North 1 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Willis 4B-B vs Oak Hills Mckee 4B-B completed
08:00pm North 2 Oak Hills Wergers 5B-C vs Ross Best 5B-C completed
Sunday, November 11, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am South Gym Oak Hills Price 6B-A vs Mariemont Vianello 6B-A completed
09:00am North 1 Oak Hills Mckee 4B-B vs Hamilton Harden 4B-B completed
09:00am North 2 Sycamore Eagan 5B-C vs Wyoming Cowboys Geygan 5B-C completed
10:00am South Gym Mason Johnson 6B-A vs Ross Voegele 6B-A completed
10:00am North 1 Sycamore Reece 4B-B vs Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Willis 4B-B completed
10:00am North 2 Terrace Park Anderson 5B-HR vs Hamilton Hamilton 5B-HR completed
11:00am South Gym Fairfield Warriors Gatto 6B-A vs Oak Hills Price 6B-A completed
11:00am North 1 Kings Owens 6B-A vs Mariemont Vianello 6B-A completed
11:00am North 2 Oak Hills Wergers 5B-C vs Sycamore Eagan 5B-C completed
12:00pm South Gym Ross Voegele 6B-A vs Loveland Fuhrer 6B-A completed
12:00pm North 1 Lebanon Jones 4B-B vs Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Willis 4B-B completed
12:00pm North 2 Hamilton Hamilton 5B-HR vs Sycamore Heinen 5B-C completed
01:00pm South Gym Fairfield Warriors Gatto 6B-A vs Kings Owens 6B-A completed
01:00pm North 1 Oak Hills Mckee 4B-B vs Sycamore Reece 4B-B completed
01:00pm North 2 Wyoming Cowboys Geygan 5B-C vs Talawanda Pulaski 5B-C completed
02:00pm South Gym Loveland Fuhrer 6B-A vs Oak Hills Price 6B-A completed
02:00pm North 1 Hamilton Harden 4B-B vs Lebanon Jones 4B-B completed
02:00pm North 2 Terrace Park Hill 5B-HR vs Sycamore Heinen 5B-C completed
03:00pm South Gym Batavia Poynter 5G-HR vs Summit Country Day Ebken 5G-HR completed
03:00pm North 1 Mason Killens 6G-B vs Loveland Denman 6G-B completed
03:00pm North 2 Ross Best 5B-C vs Talawanda Pulaski 5B-C completed
04:00pm South Gym Blanchester Lansing 5G-HR vs Ross Bosse 5G-HR completed
04:00pm North 1 Mariemont Black 6G-B vs Oak Hills Hageman 6G-B completed
04:00pm North 2 Lebanon Jones 4B-B vs NKY Coppage 4B Ath B completed