Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | New Richmond Williams 4B-C | W 25-24 | Kilgour Crooks 4B-C | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | New Richmond Abbott 6G-R | W 18-2 | Goshen Dority 6G-R | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | New Richmond Mosbaugh 6B-HR | W 28-9 | Hamilton United Southern 6B-HR | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Mccormick 5B-R | L 16-35 | Milford Crowell 5B-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Wolfer 4G-R | W 30-2 | Forest Hills Fehring 4G-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Riley 4G-R | W 42-2 | West Clermont Jilg 4G-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Kunz 3B-HR | W 2-0 | Lakota Thunderbirds Jordan 3B-HR | forfeited |
04:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Day 3G-R | L 9-20 | West Clermont Hairston 3G-R | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Olson 2G | vs | West Clermont Macdonald 2G | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Edwards 2B | vs | Milford Rains 2B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Hatfield 4G-A | W 23-10 | Milford Gardner 4G-A | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Ducolon 5B-C | W 20-19 | Oak Hills Boles 5B-C | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Abbott 6G-R | W 9-4 | Norwood Youth Basketball Hill 6G-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Corbin 3G-R | W 16-1 | Indian Hill Fittes 3G-R | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Abbott 6G-R | W 26-8 | Sycamore Gamble 6G-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | New Richmond Williams 4B-C | L 23-34 | Goshen Ashcraft 4B-C | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | New Richmond Abbott 6G-R | W 27-19 | West Clermont Homan 6G-R | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | New Richmond Wise 6B-R | L 13-20 | Milford Carter 6B-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Steelman 6B-R | L 5-27 | MVCA Vollrath 6B-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Sittason 5G-R | W 18-16 | Milford Register 5G-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Pugh 5B-HR | W 38-20 | Hamilton United Bannon 5B-HR | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Hilt 4B-R | L 14-34 | West Clermont Sheperd 4B-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Corbin 3G-R | W 16-14 | New Richmond Day 3G-R | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Galanido 2B | vs | Milford Meade 2B | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Burdine 2B | vs | Batavia Cropper 2B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Hatfield 4G-A | L 21-32 | Sycamore Christerson 4G-A | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Crouthers 3B-R | W 25-16 | Milford Lowe 3B-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Ducolon 5B-C | W 21-18 | Madeira Fuller 5B-C | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Kunz 3B-HR | L 21-23 | Hamilton United Greene 3B-HR | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | New Richmond Mosbaugh 6B-HR | W 23-16 | Little Miami Crandall 6B-HR | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | New Richmond Wolfer 4G-R | W 8-4 | Sands Curry 4G-R | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | New Richmond Day 3G-R | W 28-0 | Milford Hawes 3G-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Olson 2G | vs | Forest Hills Kramer 2G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Ducolon 5B-C | L 17-21 | Lebanon Leyes 5B-C | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Hilt 4B-R | L 12-26 | West Clermont Crew 4B-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Riley 4G-R | W 2-0 | Goshen Hornsby 4G-R | forfeited |
04:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Williams 4B-C | L 26-37 | Dews Elite Snyder 4B-C | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Galanido 2B | vs | Batavia Poggi 2B | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Burdine 2B | vs | West Clermont Cox 2B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | New Richmond Hatfield 4G-A | L 17-22 | Oak Hills Damen 4G-A | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | New Richmond Abbott 6G-R | L 12-28 | MVCA Berry 6G-R | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | New Richmond Steelman 6B-R | W 24-16 | Batavia Herzner 6B-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Sittason 5G-R | W 27-13 | West Clermont Bayer 5G-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Pugh 5B-HR | W 14-13 | Wyoming Rec Brafman 5B-HR | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Mccormick 5B-R | L 10-23 | West Clermont Reed 5B-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Wolfer 4G-R | W 18-12 | MVCA Haddox 4G-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Corbin 3G-R | W 24-8 | West Clermont Lamping 3G-R | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Crouthers 3B-R | L 8-36 | Batavia Pappas 3B-R | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Edwards 2B | vs | Batavia Cropper 2B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Williams 4B-C | W 30-16 | Batavia Connor 4B-C | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Ducolon 5B-C | W 20-14 | Cincinnati Christian Dickerson 5B-C | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Abbott 6G-R | W 32-8 | Mariemont Schlafman 6G-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Corbin 3G-R | W 31-4 | Mariemont Wellinghoff 3G-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Olson 2G | vs | West Clermont Stanton 2G | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Day 3G-R | W 17-10 | West Clermont Gregory 3G-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Wise 6B-R | L 21-29 | West Clermont Townend 6B-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Riley 4G-R | W 27-14 | New Richmond Wolfer 4G-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Hatfield 4G-A | W 16-14 | Forest Hills Pratt 4G-A | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Williams 4B-C | W 27-23 | Three Rivers Daniels 4B-C | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Ducolon 5B-C | W 20-18 | Harrison Bryant 5B-C | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Hatfield 4G-A | L 23-36 | Sycamore Christerson 4G-A | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | New Richmond Hatfield 4G-A | W 21-8 | Princeton Girls Bridge 4G-A | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | New Richmond Abbott 6G-R | W 24-11 | Milford Kinkaid 6G-R | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | New Richmond Mosbaugh 6B-HR | L 24-33 | Wyoming Rec Turner 6B-HR | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Steelman 6B-R | W 31-14 | New Richmond Wise 6B-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Sittason 5G-R | L 14-31 | Batavia Canter 5G-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Pugh 5B-HR | L 22-42 | Fairview-Clifton Jackson 5B-HR | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Mccormick 5B-R | L 6-20 | MVCA Taylor 5B-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Hilt 4B-R | W 24-20 | West Clermont Pack 4B-R | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Riley 4G-R | L 8-9 | MVCA Haddox 4G-R | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Wolfer 4G-R | W 12-6 | MVCA Hoffman 4G-R | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Day 3G-R | W 44-6 | MVCA Vollrath 3G-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Hatfield 4G-A | L 19-30 | Kings Daniel 4G-A | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Williams 4B-C | L 16-33 | Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Boafo 4B-C | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Ducolon 5B-C | L 14-26 | Kings Harrod 5B-C | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Abbott 6G-R | W 40-22 | Hyde Park Mcpeek 6G-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Corbin 3G-R | W 19-18 | West Clermont Hairston 3G-R | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Hatfield 4G-A | W 19-9 | West Clermont Dick 4G-A | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | New Richmond Ducolon 5B-C | W 25-24 | Kilgour Ealy 5B-C | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | New Richmond Mosbaugh 6B-HR | L 26-40 | Reading VYO Overbeck 6B-HR | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | New Richmond Steelman 6B-R | W 32-15 | West Clermont Townend 6B-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Kunz 3B-HR | L 7-8 | Little Miami Ball 3B-HR | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Corbin 3G-R | W 28-7 | Sycamore Dumes 3G-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Edwards 2B | vs | West Clermont Cox 2B | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Burdine 2B | vs | Milford Sowers 2B | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Galanido 2B | vs | West Clermont Singleton 2B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Edwards 2B | vs | Milford Sowers 2B | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Olson 2G | vs | Milford Thomas 2G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | New Richmond Williams 4B-C | W 25-23 | Lebanon Ernsthausen 4B-C | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | New Richmond Ducolon 5B-C | W 39-29 | Talawanda Ruihley 5B-C | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | New Richmond Wise 6B-R | L 12-28 | MVCA West 6B-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Sittason 5G-R | L 10-21 | Sands Lord 5G-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Mccormick 5B-R | L 12-25 | Batavia Owens 5B-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Hilt 4B-R | L 18-58 | Batavia Malott 4B-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Wolfer 4G-R | W 27-8 | Milford Eble 4G-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Riley 4G-R | W 27-3 | West Clermont Goldizen 4G-R | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Crouthers 3B-R | L 16-46 | Forest Hills Titans Beilfuss 3B-R | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Day 3G-R | W 21-7 | West Clermont Lamping 3G-R | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Kunz 3B-HR | W 16-13 | Oak Hills Weimer 3B-HR | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Abbott 6G-R | L 12-23 | Blanchester Lansing 6G-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Galanido 2B | vs | Milford Mullett 2B | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Olson 2G | vs | West Clermont Strunk 2G | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Burdine 2B | vs | Sands Rawers 2B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | New Richmond Hatfield 4G-A | W 23-17 | Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Kirkpatrick 4G-A | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | New Richmond Williams 4B-C | W 23-15 | Sycamore Shelton 4B-C | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | New Richmond Ducolon 5B-C | W 23-21 | Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Brinkman 5B-C | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Mosbaugh 6B-HR | L 26-29 | Lakota Thunderbirds Brostad 6B-HR | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Pugh 5B-HR | L 30-31 | Trailblazers Lee 5B-HR | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Crouthers 3B-R | L 10-44 | Goshen Berry 3B-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Corbin 3G-R | W 46-5 | Sands Brinkdopke 3G-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Galanido 2B | vs | Milford Ison 2B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Crouthers 3B-R | L 4-26 | Milford Castetter 3B-R |
completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Corbin 3G-R | W 48-6 | Seven Hills O’Connell 3G-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Williams 4B-C | W 29-20 | West Clermont Posgay 4B-C | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Wise 6B-R | L 13-47 | Sands Linser Red 6B-R | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Steelman 6B-R | L 29-45 | Sands Linser Black 6B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00am | Main Gym | New Richmond Ducolon 5B-C | W 22-15 | Batavia Biery 5B-C | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | New Richmond Wise 6B-R | W 30-9 | Milford Burch 6B-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Sittason 5G-R | W 10-9 | MVCA Thompson 5G-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Pugh 5B-HR | L 15-22 | Little Miami Stoehr 5B-HR | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Mccormick 5B-R | L 15-17 | Milford Halcomb 5B-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Hilt 4B-R | L 14-36 | Milford Inderhees 4B-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Corbin 3G-R | W 21-9 | West Clermont Gregory 3G-R | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Kunz 3B-HR | L 14-16 | Lakota Thunderbirds Jordan 3B-HR | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Burdine 2B | vs | Milford Hantak 2B |
canceled |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Edwards 2B | vs | Sands Rawers 2B | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Hatfield 4G-A | W 20-18 | Milford Gardner 4G-A | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Abbott 6G-R | W 20-18 | Sands Franxman 6G-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Williams 4B-C | L 12-33 | Princeton Lil Vikes Terry 4B-C | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Dews Elite Lady Canes Snyder 3G-Rec | W 18-10 | Lakota Thunderbirds Wargo 3G-R | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Kilgour Helvie 3G-R | L 14-15 | Three Rivers Ducey 3G-R | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Three Rivers Cora 3G-R | L 11-16 | Mason Cleary 3G-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Corbin 3G-R | W 14-6 | West Clermont Hairston 3G-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Riley 4G-R | W 28-22 | Batavia Sheldon 4G-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Dews Elite Lady Canes Snyder 3G-Rec | W 18-8 | Three Rivers Ducey 3G-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | MVCA Hoffman 4G-R | W 16-10 | Madeira Rudibaugh 4G-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Corbin 3G-R | W 22-17 | Mason Cleary 3G-R | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | MVCA Haddox 4G-R | W 20-15 | Harrison Kathman 4G-R | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Wolfer 4G-R | W 24-18 | Wyoming Rec Stuller 4G-R | completed |