Mulberry Elementary

You are here

E.g., 01/17/2020
Saturday, November 09, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Robinson Paul 5B-HR vs Lakota Thunderbirds Rudolph 5B-HR completed
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Flynt 5B-HR vs Loveland Braun 5B-HR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Mason Gasson 5B-HR vs Sycamore Fitz 5B-HR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Loveland Braun 5B-HR vs Little Miami Hamm 5B-HR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Fitz 5B-HR vs Talawanda Reynolds 5B-HR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Robinson Paul 5B-HR vs Little Miami Hamm 5B-HR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Rudolph 5B-HR vs Hamilton Hamilton 5B-HR completed
05:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Fitz 5B-HR vs Oak Hills Shaw 5B-HR completed
06:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Flynt 5B-HR vs Hamilton Hamilton 5B-HR completed
07:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Shaw 5B-HR vs Mason Gasson 5B-HR completed
08:00pm Main Gym Milford Rude 5B-HR vs Talawanda Reynolds 5B-HR completed
Sunday, November 10, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Shaw 5B-HR vs Milford Rude 5B-HR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Hamilton 5B-HR vs Lakota Thunderbirds Robinson Paul 5B-HR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Talawanda Reynolds 5B-HR vs Oak Hills Shaw 5B-HR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Rude 5B-HR vs Mason Gasson 5B-HR completed
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Rudolph 5B-HR vs Loveland Braun 5B-HR completed
06:00pm Main Gym Little Miami Hamm 5B-HR vs Lebanon Flynt 5B-HR completed
Saturday, December 07, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Milford Osborne 2B vs Goshen Mcqueary 2B completed
10:00am Main Gym Milford Hanger 2B vs Goshen York 2B completed
11:00am Main Gym Milford Carter 2B vs Kilgour Pinsky 2B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Milford Bryant 2G vs Goshen Mills 2G completed
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Schnegelsberger 2G vs Goshen Studer 2G completed
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Braun 2B vs West Clermont Schatzman 2B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Sowers 2B vs West Clermont Taylor 2B completed
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Polly 3G-R W 32-5 Goshen Grubbs 3G-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Booher 3G-R L 10-15 Madeira Mount 3G-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Manning 4B-R L 17-37 Goshen Morse 4B-R completed
07:00pm Main Gym Milford Roth 3B-R W 24-10 West Clermont Philhower 3B-R completed
08:00pm Main Gym Milford Thomas 4G-R W 18-14 West Clermont Clephane 4G-R completed
Sunday, December 08, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Kirby 3B-A L 21-31 Lakota Flight Loomis 3B-A completed
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Mcentush 3G-R L 8-23 Lebanon Gray 3G-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Johnston 6B-C W 35-26 Mariemont Frye 6B-C completed
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Wead 6G-B W 16-6 Williamsburg Jones 6G-B completed
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Wilson 5B-R L 10-27 New Richmond Corbin 5B-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Norsworthy 4G-A W 12-6 Indian Hill Harris 4G-A completed
Saturday, December 14, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Kinnett 2B vs West Clermont Lawson 2B completed
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Burch 2B vs Terrace Park Cain 2B completed
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Mell 2G vs West Clermont Poff 2G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Reece 2G vs Milford Schnegelsberger 2G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Milford Ray 2B vs Milford Braun 2B completed
Sunday, December 15, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Ackermann JVB-R L 30-33 Waldorf Savage JVB-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Riffle JVB-R W 30-22 Loveland Schuetter JVB-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Simpson JVB-R L 33-45 West Clermont Lowe JVB-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Messer 7B-R W 38-22 Indian Hill Edwards 7B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Almaraz JVB-R W 31-26 Mt. Lookout Barron JVB-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Klopfenstein 7B-R L 16-42 Mason Wilhelm 7B-R completed
Saturday, January 04, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Milford Gilkison 2B vs New Richmond Mosbaugh 2B completed
10:00am Main Gym Milford Hanger 2B vs Milford Kinnett 2B completed
11:00am Main Gym Milford Carter 2B vs Kilgour Gilman 2B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Milford Bryant 2G vs Goshen Whitt 2G completed
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Schnegelsberger 2G vs Milford Mell 2G completed
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Ray 2B vs West Clermont Schatzman 2B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Osborne 2B vs Blanchester Drake 2B completed
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Tengler 3B-R W 14-6 West Clermont Moats 3B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Gentil 3G-R L 6-18 Sycamore James 3G-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Mcentush 3G-R L 17-18 Hyde Park Miller 3G-R completed
07:00pm Main Gym Milford Frejkowski 4G-R L 8-22 Milford Bacon 4G-R completed
08:00pm Main Gym Milford Norsworthy 4G-A W 17-13 Kings Peters 4G-A completed
Sunday, January 05, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Vaught JVB-R L 25-34 Milford Ackermann JVB-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Brown JVG W 26-12 Indian Hill Frost JVG completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Cooper 7B-R W 44-13 West Clermont Case 7B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Connor 7B-R W 40-21 West Clermont Wroblewski 7B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Hjelmeng 7B-HR L 25-27 Lebanon Langdon 7B-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Austin 8B-R L 35-40 Little Miami Mcguinness 8B-R completed
Saturday, January 11, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Milford Kirby 3B-A L 20-30 Ross Cornelius 3B-A completed
10:00am Main Gym Milford Norsworthy 4G-A L 15-26 Lakota Flight Pate 4G-A completed
11:00am Main Gym Milford Kinnett 2B vs Milford Gilkison 2B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Milford Burch 2B vs Sands Fullen 2B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Kane 2B vs Milford Hanger 2B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Braun 2B vs Goshen Mcqueary 2B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Mell 2G vs West Clermont Ferone 2G

forfeited

04:00pm Main Gym Milford Reece 2G vs Goshen Mills 2G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Tengler 3B-R W 9-2 West Clermont Morgan 3B-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Payton 3B-R W 17-15 Milford Ross 3B-R completed
07:00pm Main Gym Milford Thomas 3G-R L 5-11 New Richmond Holbrook 3G-R completed
08:00pm Main Gym Milford Manning 4B-R W 19-13 Milford Mcdaniel 4B-R completed
Sunday, January 12, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Hjelmeng 7B-HR vs Mason Neuhaus 7B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Klopfenstein 7B-R W 41-4 Mason Gibson 7B-HR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Austin 8B-R L 21-35 Waldorf Corby 8B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Schuler 8G L 10-29 West Clermont Lear 8G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Gilkison 7G L 12-21 Waldorf Thomas 7G completed
Saturday, January 18, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Milford Kirby 3B-A vs Lebanon Schmenk 3B-A scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Milford Wead 6G-B vs Mason Nutley 6G-B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Milford Hanger 2B vs West Clermont Hosler 2B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Milford Bryant 2G vs Goshen Studer 2G scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Gilkison 2B vs Milford Kane 2B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Schnegelsberger 2G vs West Clermont Poff 2G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Osborne 2B vs Milford Braun 2B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Sowers 2B vs New Richmond Steelman 2B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Gentil 3G-R vs Indian Hill Siegel 3G-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Mcentush 3G-R vs Sands Gerker 3G-R scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Milford Booher 3G-R vs Hyde Park Osborne 3G-R scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Milford Mcdaniel 4B-R vs Milford Donovan 4B-R scheduled
Sunday, January 19, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Connor 7B-R vs Batavia Evans 7B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Arevalo 8B-R vs Little Miami Mcguinness 8B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Reindl 8B-HR vs Milford Peters 8B-HR scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Dahmer 8B-HR vs Oak Hills Anderson 8B-HR scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Daly VB-R vs West Clermont Kinney VB-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Norsworthy 4G-A vs Sycamore Christerson 4G-A scheduled
Saturday, January 25, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Milford Kinnett 2B vs New Richmond Mosbaugh 2B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Milford Burch 2B vs Pleasant Ridge Goodman 2B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Milford Carter 2B vs Terrace Park Cain 2B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Milford Kane 2B vs Goshen York 2B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Schnegelsberger 2G vs Milford Bryant 2G scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Reece 2G vs Goshen Studer 2G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Mell 2G vs Goshen Whitt 2G scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Ray 2B vs West Clermont Taylor 2B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Braun 2B vs Milford Sowers 2B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Tengler 3B-R vs West Clermont Howard 3B-R scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Milford Wead 6G-B vs Blanchester Lansing 6G-B scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Milford Meade 4B-R vs New Richmond Hatfield 4B-R scheduled
Sunday, January 26, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Blaske 4B-R vs Goshen Morse 4B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Kirby 3B-A vs Fairfield Warriors Conner 3B-A scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Johnston 6B-C vs Oak Hills Wergers 6B-C scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Arevalo 8B-R vs Mariemont Zawaly 8B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Bell 7B-R vs Milford Connor 7B-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Gentil 6B-R vs Goshen Abrams 6B-R scheduled
Saturday, February 01, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Milford Young 3B-R vs New Richmond Redmond 3B-R scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Milford Crouch 4B-R vs Milford Donovan 4B-R scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Milford Mcentush 5B-R vs Kings Terrones 5B-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Milford Kline 5G-R vs Milford Merten 5G-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Metzger 4G-R vs New Richmond Ducolon 4G-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Buchanan 5B-R vs West Clermont Vance 5B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Jones 6G-R vs West Clermont Hughes 6G-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Willson 6G-R vs Goshen Vinsant 6G-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Thierauf 6B-R vs New Richmond Tolin 6B-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Cline 6B-R vs Milford Messer 6B-R scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Milford Singleton 6B-R vs New Richmond Sheppard 6B-R scheduled
Sunday, February 02, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Simpson JVB-R vs Sycamore K Banke JVB-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Kirk 7G vs Milford Gilkison 7G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Mearkle 8B-R vs Anderson Township Luckey 8B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Cooper 7B-R vs West Clermont Morgan 7B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Messer 7B-R vs Mariemont Murphy 7B-R scheduled
Saturday, February 08, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Milford Schnegelsberger 2G vs Goshen Mills 2G scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Milford Mell 2G vs Milford Reece 2G scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Milford Carter 2B vs Sands Fullen 2B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Milford Kane 2B vs Milford Kinnett 2B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Hanger 2B vs Goshen Tudor 2B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Braun 2B vs New Richmond Steelman 2B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Ray 2B vs Milford Osborne 2B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Tengler 3B-R vs Milford Ross 3B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Thomas 3G-R vs West Clermont Elliott 3G-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Roth 3B-R vs West Clermont Carper 3B-R scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Milford Lewis 6G-R vs Madeira Kellett 6G-R scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Milford Arevalo 8B-R vs Sycamore Gordon 8B-R scheduled
Sunday, February 09, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Marshall 4B-R vs Goshen Morse 4B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Norsworthy 4G-A vs Indian Hill Harris 4G-A scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Schuler 5B-HR vs Lakota Thunderbirds Rudolph 5B-HR scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Bell 6B-R vs Goshen Covert 6B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Busemeyer 5B-C vs Williamsburg Kreimer 5B-C scheduled
Saturday, February 15, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Milford Lewis 6G-R vs MVCA Farmer 6G-R scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Milford Klopfenstein 7B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds King 7B-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Milford Barger 8G vs Mason Stevens 8G scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Kirby 3B-A vs Oak Hills Fisher 3B-A

rescheduled

03:00pm Main Gym Milford Davis 6B-A vs Lebanon Sako 6B-A

rescheduled

04:00pm Main Gym Milford Bailey 5G-A vs Anderson Brandon 5G-A

rescheduled

05:00pm Main Gym Milford Busemeyer 5B-C vs Ross Marcum 5B-C

rescheduled

06:00pm Main Gym Milford Neal 4B-C vs Harrison Doll 4B-C

rescheduled

07:00pm Main Gym Milford Johnston 6B-C vs Sycamore Heinen 6B-C

rescheduled

08:00pm Main Gym Milford Blaske 6B-B vs West Clermont Simpson 6B-B

rescheduled

Sunday, February 16, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Thierauf 6B-R vs Milford Terry 6B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Jones 6G-R vs Blanchester Bess 6G-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Singleton 6B-R vs Goshen Abrams 6B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Cline 6B-R vs Milford Gentil 6B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Barger VB-R vs Madeira Schweppe VB-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Riffle JVB-R vs West Clermont Kinney JVB-R scheduled
Sunday, February 23, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Messer 6B-R vs Little Miami Ingram 6B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Meade 4B-R vs Goshen Morse 4B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Gentil 6B-R vs Batavia Sanders 6B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Willson 6G-R vs Milford Jones 6G-R scheduled