Meadowview Elementary

You are here

E.g., 12/09/2019
Saturday, November 09, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Milford Lambdin 5B-B vs Sycamore Farquhar 5B-B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Madeira Prus 5B-C vs Kilgour Hamilton 5B-C scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lakota Shock O'Brien 5B-B vs Sycamore Farquhar 5B-B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym NKY Coppage 5B-AthC vs Loveland Cooley 5B-C scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Madeira Prus 5B-C vs Harrison Markarian 5B-C scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Hamilton 5B-C vs NKY Coppage 5B-AthC scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Harrison Hrnyak 5B-B vs Milford Lambdin 5B-B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Harrison Markarian 5B-C vs Lebanon Franciscus 5B-C scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Franciscus 5B-C vs Loveland Cooley 5B-C scheduled
Sunday, November 10, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Franciscus 5B-C vs Kilgour Hamilton 5B-C scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Farquhar 5B-B vs Harrison Hrnyak 5B-B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym NKY Coppage 5B-AthC vs Harrison Markarian 5B-C scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Shock O'Brien 5B-B vs Harrison Hrnyak 5B-B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Loveland Cooley 5B-C vs Madeira Prus 5B-C scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Lambdin 5B-B vs Lakota Shock O'Brien 5B-B scheduled
Saturday, December 07, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Milford Bauer VB-R L 28-31 Goshen Daniels VB-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Milford Pritchard VB-R L 23-48 Loveland Thompson VB-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Milford Bailey 5G-A L 11-14 Loveland Waple 5G-A completed
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Rawlins VB-R W 40-23 Loveland Williams VB-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Daly VB-R W 40-17 Loveland Wolf VB-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Bell VB-R W 38-32 West Clermont Davidson VB-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Barger VB-R L 33-48 Loveland Adkins VB-R completed
Sunday, December 08, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Bell 6B-R L 8-40 Little Miami McKeehan 6B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Willson 6G-R W 16-14 West Clermont Hughes 6G-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Cline 6B-R W 27-15 Goshen Covert 6B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Thierauf 6B-R W 28-4 West Clermont Belt 6B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Gentil 3G-R W 28-2 Deer Park Eigel 3G-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Tengler 3B-R L 13-23 Goshen Perkins 3B-R completed
Saturday, December 14, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Bacon 4G-R vs Kilgour Ealy 4G-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Singleton 6B-R vs West Clermont Belt 6B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Terry 6B-R vs Goshen Frazier 6B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Gentil 6B-R vs Little Miami Ingram 6B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Kirk 7G vs West Clermont Ferone 7G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Cooper 7B-R vs Goshen Johnson 7B-R scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Milford Schuler 8G vs Waldorf Langley 8G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Milford Mearkle 8B-R vs Goshen Maco 8B-R scheduled
Sunday, December 15, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Daly VB-R vs Loveland Hornsby VB-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Rawlins VB-R vs West Clermont Rue VB-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Pritchard VB-R vs Milford Oberschlake VB-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Barger VB-R vs Mariemont Wilner VB-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Fugate VB-R vs Little Miami Tucker VB-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Bell VB-R vs Milford Bedinghaus VB-R scheduled
Sunday, January 05, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Jones 6G-R vs Goshen Vinsant 6G-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Cline 6B-R vs Goshen Abrams 6B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Bell 6B-R vs Milford Gentil 6B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Buchanan 5B-HR vs Little Miami Hamm 5B-HR scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Mcentush 5B-HR vs Lakota Thunderbirds Robinson Paul 5B-HR scheduled
Sunday, January 12, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Johnston 6B-C vs Wyoming Select Geygan 6B-C scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Norsworthy 4G-A vs Little Miami Green 4G-A scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Bell 7B-R vs West Clermont Kinney 7B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Almaraz JVB-R vs West Clermont Trainor JVB-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Simpson JVB-R vs Milford Riffle JVB-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Messer 7B-R vs Indian Hill Rippe 7B-R scheduled
Sunday, January 19, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Thierauf 6B-R vs West Clermont Lahmans 6B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Ross 3B-R vs Goshen Perkins 3B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Kirby 3B-A vs Lakota Shock Ewers 3B-A scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Johnston 6B-C vs Indian Hill Schwartz 6B-C scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Clifton VG vs West Clermont York VG scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Riffle JVB-R vs Indian Hill Miller JVB-R scheduled
Sunday, January 26, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Lynn 5G-R vs Milford Kline 5G-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Terry 6B-R vs Milford Singleton 6B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Jones 6G-R vs West Clermont Binning 6G-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Bell 6B-R vs Milford Cline 6B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Messer 6B-R vs Little Miami McKeehan 6B-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Messer 7B-R vs Madeira O'Reilly 7B-R scheduled
Saturday, February 01, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Shuluga 4B-A vs Ross Voegele 4B-A

rescheduled

03:00pm Main Gym Milford Yards 6G-A vs Lakota Shock Mckay 6G-A

rescheduled

04:00pm Main Gym Milford Wead 6G-B vs Lebanon Buskirk 6G-B

rescheduled

05:00pm Main Gym Milford Busemeyer 5B-C vs Harrison Markarian 5B-C

rescheduled

06:00pm Main Gym Milford Norsworthy 4G-A vs Fairfield Warriors Halsey 4G-A

rescheduled

Sunday, February 02, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Payton 3B-R vs Goshen Zook 3B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Ferguson 3B-HR vs Deer Park Bucker 3B-HR scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Kirby 3B-A vs Sycamore Eagan 3B-A scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Wead 6G-B vs Sycamore Kremp 6G-B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Blaske 4B-R vs Milford Klopfenstein 4B-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Clifton VG vs Sycamore Shewbridge VG scheduled
Sunday, February 09, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Kline 5G-R vs Batavia Hyrne 5G-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Mcentush 5B-HR vs Three Rivers Gooding 5B-HR scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Schuler 5B-R vs Batavia Dillinger 5B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Gentil 6B-R vs Milford Messer 6B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Terry 6B-R vs New Richmond Tolin 6B-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Wilson 5B-R vs West Clermont Pack 5B-R scheduled
Saturday, February 15, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Milford Schuler 8G vs Mercy Ellerman 8G scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Milford Kirk 7G vs Mason Laub 7G scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Milford Mearkle 8B-R vs New Richmond Holbrook 8B-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Milford Bell 7B-R vs Batavia Evans 7B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Fugate VB-R vs West Clermont Kinney VB-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Oberschlake VG vs Indian Hill Newman VG scheduled
Sunday, February 16, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Merten 5G-R vs West Clermont Bayer 5G-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Metzger 4G-R vs Milford Thomas 4G-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Craft 5B-R vs Sycamore Pishotti 5B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Kline 5G-R vs New Richmond Matlock-Abbott 5G-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Lynn 5G-R vs New Richmond Stoffel 5G-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Mcconnaughey 8B-R vs West Clermont Sunderman 8B-R scheduled
Saturday, February 22, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Milford Young 3B-R vs Williamsburg King 3B-R scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Milford Disher 3B-R vs Goshen Perkins 3B-R scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Milford Marshall 4B-R vs West Clermont Stidham 4B-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Milford Crouch 4B-R vs Blanchester Deemer 4B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Yards 6G-A vs Anderson Lunn 6G-A scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Scarborough 4B-HR vs Summit Country Day Roebel 4B-HR scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Klopfenstein 4B-R vs West Clermont Davis 4B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Mcentush 5B-HR vs Lakota Thunderbirds Owens 5B-HR scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Rude 5B-HR vs Lakota Thunderbirds Rudolph 5B-HR scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Singleton 6B-R vs Batavia Sanders 6B-R scheduled
Sunday, February 23, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Reece 2G vs Rockwern Ellison 2G scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Metzger 4G-R vs Williamsburg Kreimer 4G-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Gilkison 4G-R vs New Richmond Pugh 4G-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Bacon 4G-R vs Indian Hill Sharif 4G-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Buchanan 5B-HR vs Three Rivers Gooding 5B-HR scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Terry 6B-R vs New Richmond Sheppard 6B-R scheduled