McCormick Elementary

You are here

E.g., 02/22/2018
Saturday, December 02, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Milford Blaske 2B vs Milford Carter 2B completed
10:00am Main Gym Milford Junger 2B vs Sands Hatheway 2B completed
11:00am Main Gym Milford Frejkowski 2G vs Goshen Mckinney 2G completed
12:00pm Main Gym Milford Chamberlin 2B vs Goshen Hadley 2B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Bauserman 2B vs Mariemont Spreen 2B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Long 2B vs Batavia Armacost 2B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Scarborough 2B vs Goshen Zook 2B completed
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Bacon 2G vs Terrace Park Deeter 2G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Rude 3B-R L 4-29 Indian Hill Tranter 3B-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Smith 3B-R W 31-12 Batavia Chachoff 3B-R completed
07:00pm Main Gym Milford Ruppel 3B-R W 37-6 Goshen Ison 3B-R completed
08:00pm Main Gym Milford Thierauf 4B-R L 6-7 Sycamore Bammerlin 4B-R completed
Sunday, December 03, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Rawlins JVB-R W 28-25 Kings Lynch JVB-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Nichols JVB-R W 29-27 Lakota Thunderbirds Howard JVB-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Bacon JVG L 10-35 Milford Redrow JVG completed
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Bauserman JVB-R L 41-42 Sycamore Newman JVB-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Daly JVB-R W 38-36 Loveland Hornsby JVB-R completed
Saturday, December 09, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Milford-Donovan vs Indian Hill Kinder 2B completed
10:00am Main Gym Milford Schultz 2B vs Kilgour Golden 2B completed
11:00am Main Gym Milford Carter 2B vs Williamsburg Meyers 2B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Milford Scarborough 2B vs Little Miami Allen 2B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Hofmann 2G vs Indian Hill Harris 2G completed
02:00pm Main Gym Milford West 3B-R W 36-15 Goshen Ison 3B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Ruppel 3B-R W 21-11 West Clermont Schuchhardt 3B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Lynn 3G L 0-28 West Clermont Gibson 3G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Craft 3B-R W 22-11 West Clermont Lukemire 3B-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Milford C Busemeyer 3B-R L 1-20 Milford McEntush 3B-R completed
07:00pm Main Gym Milford Dobbratz 4G-R L 6-20 Blanchester Lansing 4G-R completed
08:00pm Main Gym Milford Jones 4G-R L 8-26 West Clermont Binning 4G-R completed
Sunday, December 10, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Smith 5G-R W 12-8 Mariemont Love 5G-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Debruler 6B-R W 24-6 Little Miami Tubbs 6B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Arevalo 6B-R L 16-37 Goshen Litzau 6B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Mearkle 6B-R W 19-17 Sycamore Truter 6B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Busemeyer 6G-R W 17-12 Goshen Helferich 6G-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Milinovich VB-R W 58-27 Milford Stout VB-R completed
Saturday, December 16, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Milford Mcgrath 5B-B W 20-18 Three Rivers Bessler 5B-B completed
10:00am Main Gym Milford Robinson 5G-B L 3-30 Little Miami Hartmann 5G-A completed
11:00am Main Gym Milford Blaske 4B-C W 26-17 West Clermont Thompson 4B-C completed
12:00pm Main Gym Milford-Donovan vs Indian Hill Kincaid 2B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Junger 2B vs Mariemont Wolujewicz 2B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Frejkowski 2G vs Batavia Myers 2G completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Chamberlin 2B vs Batavia Knabe 2B completed
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Blaske 2B vs Little Miami Woods 2B completed
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Long 2B vs Goshen Zook 2B completed
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Harper 3G W 25-2 Milford Lynn 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Milford Pace 3G W 18-8 Kilgour Adams 3G completed
08:00pm Main Gym Milford Carter 4G-R W 20-8 Milford Jones 4G-R completed
Sunday, December 17, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Bauserman 2B vs Rockwern Frankel 2B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Bacon 2G vs Sands Vockell 2G completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Vaught 7B-R W 41-17 Goshen Stebbins 7B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Sten 7B-R L 22-23 Little Miami Cooper 7B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Oberschlake JVB-R W 50-25 Little Miami Tucker JVB-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Nichols JVB-R L 17-53 Lakota Thunderbirds Bontrager JVB-R completed
07:00pm Main Gym Milford Rawlins JVB-R W 44-32 Milford Stout JVB-R completed
Saturday, January 06, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Milford Schultz 2B vs Milford Junger 2B completed
10:00am Main Gym Milford Carter 2B vs West Clermont Whitaker 2B completed
11:00am Main Gym Milford Blaske 2B vs Milford Chamberlin 2B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Milford Scarborough 2B vs Goshen York 2B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Bauserman 2B vs Kilgour Camper 2B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Hofmann 2G vs Terrace Park Kelley 2G completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Bacon 2G vs Mariemont Lyons 2G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Milford M Busemeyer 3B-R W 21-16 Kilgour Hamilton 3B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Rude 3B-R L 12-20 Madeira Starr 3B-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Milford West 3B-R L 10-17 Milford Ruppel 3B-R completed
07:00pm Main Gym Milford Lynn 3G L 7-34 Batavia Campbell 3G completed
08:00pm Main Gym Milford Bruce 4G-HR L 6-12 Terrace Park Laite 4G-HR completed
Sunday, January 07, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Mcgrath 5B-B W 27-23 Indian Hill Miller 5B-B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Bailey 4G-B W 16-8 Lakota Shock Wood 4G-B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Blaske 4B-C W 38-16 Mason Winship 4B-C completed
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Robinson 5G-B L 14-31 Middletown Gregory 5G-B completed
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Dettmer VB-R W 51-15 Mariemont Bortz VB-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Akers VB-R W 42-38 Lakota Thunderbirds David Wilson VB-R completed
Saturday, January 13, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Milford Junger 2B vs Kilgour Green 2B

postponed

10:00am Main Gym Milford Frejkowski 2G vs West Clermont Trainor 2G

postponed

11:00am Main Gym Milford Carter 2B vs Little Miami Sukup 2B

postponed

12:00pm Main Gym Milford Long 2B vs Goshen Munafo 2B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Milford-Donovan vs Sands Ostrander 2B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Hofmann 2G vs Indian Hill Papadis 2G completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Bacon 2G vs Indian Hill Harris 2G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Ruppel 3B-R W 29-13 West Clermont Vining 3B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Lynn 3G L 4-17 Williamsburg Pauley 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Harper 3G W 23-1 Milford Evans 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Milford Pace 3G W 16-14 Madeira Lutes 3G completed
08:00pm Main Gym Milford Jones 4G-R L 4-12 Goshen Thompson 4G-R completed
Sunday, January 14, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Robinson 5G-B L 17-19 West Clermont Binning 5G-B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Blaske 4B-C L 20-21 Madeira Bishop 4B-C completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Willson 6G-B L 12-16 Comets Mays 6G-B completed
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Belleman VG vs Wyoming Trenkamp VG scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Dahmer 6B-B W 30-19 Lakota Shock Loughrie 6B-B completed
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Greenwell VB-R W 47-19 Loveland Ingal VB-R completed
Saturday, January 20, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Milford Schultz 2B vs Mariemont Wolujewicz 2B completed
10:00am Main Gym Milford Blaske 2B vs Blanchester Krekeler 2B completed
11:00am Main Gym Milford Chamberlin 2B vs Goshen Allen 2B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Milford Long 2B vs Goshen York 2B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Bauserman 2B vs Pleasant Ridge Uehlin 2B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Hofmann 2G vs Milford Bacon 2G completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford M Busemeyer 3B-R L 11-21 Madeira Prus 3B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Smith 3B-R L 9-33 Milford Ruppel 3B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Lynn 3G L 8-28 Goshen Durbin 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Evans 3G L 4-20 Batavia Campbell 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Milford Harper 3G W 38-3 West Clermont Crutchfield 3G completed
08:00pm Main Gym Milford Bruce 4G-HR L 2-22 Mariemont Spreen 4G-HR completed
Sunday, January 21, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Stout JVB-R L 27-43 Lakota Thunderbirds Jason Morgan JVB-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Zink VB-R L 15-33 Milford Weber VB-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Milinovich VB-R W 42-27 Mariemont Moehring VB-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Heffernan VB-R L 28-35 Loveland Ingal VB-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Cook VB-R L 35-46 Milford Greenwell VB-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Dettmer VB-R W 51-39 Milford Akers VB-R completed
Saturday, January 27, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Milford Robinson 5G-B L 11-13 Lebanon Watson 5G-B completed
10:00am Main Gym Milford Blaske 4B-C W 27-20 Oak Hills Wergers 4B-C completed
11:00am Main Gym Milford Schultz 2B vs Sands Hatheway 2B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Milford Frejkowski 2G vs Batavia Crouch 2G completed
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Carter 2B vs Little Miami Woods 2B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Scarborough 2B vs Goshen Morse 2B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford-Donovan vs Kilgour Camper 2B completed
04:00pm Main Gym Milford M Busemeyer 3B-R W 15-13 Kilgour Pike 3B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Milford West 3B-R L 27-28 Milford Smith 3B-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Lynn 3G L 10-12 Milford Evans 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Milford Craft 3B-R W 16-14 Milford C Busemeyer 3B-R completed
08:00pm Main Gym Milford Jones 4G-R W 16-12 Milford Dobbratz 4G-R completed
Sunday, January 28, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Akers VB-R L 25-39 Sycamore Wessinger VB-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Ditullio VB-R W 43-42 Milford Cook VB-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Greenwell VB-R W 63-20 Sycamore Zeidenstein VB-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Dettmer VB-R W 50-33 Loveland Early VB-R completed
Saturday, February 03, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Milford Junger 2B vs Pleasant Ridge Cline 2B completed
10:00am Main Gym Milford Shuluga 2B vs Indian Hill Metz 2B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Milford Chamberlin 2B vs Milford Carter 2B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Long 2B vs Milford Scarborough 2B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Rude 3B-R L 14-15 Indian Hill Kruze 3B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Smith 3B-R L 8-10 West Clermont Vining 3B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Ruppel 3B-R W 20-8 Blanchester Drake 3B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Evans 3G L 9-11 Goshen Durbin 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Harper 3G W 17-14 Batavia Bell 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Milford McEntush 3B-R L 22-24 Goshen Mason 3B-R completed
08:00pm Main Gym Milford Bruce 4G-HR W 9-6 Mason Synan 4G-HR completed
Sunday, February 04, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Fleece 7B-R L 23-34 Milford Almaraz7B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Daniels 6B-C W 30-26 Kilgour Berg 6B-C completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Redrow JVG W 39-18 Little Miami Sullivan JVG completed
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Bauserman JVB-R W 46-32 Sycamore Lindsey JVB-R completed
Saturday, February 10, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Milford Mcgrath 5B-B W 41-15 Fairfield Warriors Scott 5B-B completed
10:00am Main Gym Milford Blaske 4B-C L 26-31 Kings Brewster 4B-C completed
11:00am Main Gym Milford Schultz 2B vs Mariemont Madl 2B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Milford Blaske 2B vs Williamsburg Meyers 2B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Carter 2B vs Goshen Hadley 2B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Scarborough 2B vs Goshen Phelps 2B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Bauserman 2B vs Indian Hill Williams 2B completed
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Bacon 2G vs Indian Hill Papadis 2G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Hofmann 2G vs Sands Vockell 2G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Rude 3B-R L 15-17 Cincinnati Country Day Disanto 3B-R completed
07:00pm Main Gym Milford M Busemeyer 3B-R L 27-35 Indian Hill Kruze 3B-R completed
08:00pm Main Gym Milford Dobbratz 4G-R L 10-12 Goshen Thompson 4G-R completed
Sunday, February 11, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Shuluga 2B vs Milford Schultz 2B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Milford McEntush 3B-R W 22-5 Milford C Busemeyer 3B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Johnston 4B-B W 26-14 Lakota Shock Feeney 4B-B completed
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Sojda 5G-R W 14-6 Hyde Park Tate 5G-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Norsworthy 6B-A L 20-23 Fairfield Warriors Dattilo 6B-A completed
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Boushie 5B-R L 11-34 Milford Cooper 5B-R completed
Saturday, February 24, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Milford Stout JVB-R vs Wyoming Sponaugle JVB-R scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Indian Hill Turner JVB-R vs West Clermont Davidson JVB-R scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Harrison Helms JVB-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Kordos JVB-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Mariemont Getgey JVB-R vs Madeira Long JVB-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Summit Country Day Driesen 4B-R vs Game 1 Winner scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Evendale Spivey 4B-R vs Kings Elder 4B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Goshen Bennett 4B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Cole 4B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Carnes 4B-R vs Game 2 Winner scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Bedinghaus JVB-R vs Game 3 Winner scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Mariemont Neville JVB-R vs Game 4 Winner scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Game 3 Winner vs Game 4 Winner scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Game 6 Winner vs Game 5 Winner scheduled