McCormick Elementary

You are here

E.g., 11/22/2017
Saturday, December 02, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Milford Blaske 2B vs Milford Carter 2B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Milford Yunger 2B vs Sands Hatheway 2B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Milford Frejkowski 2G vs Goshen Mckinney 2G scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Milford Chamberlin 2B vs Goshen Hadley 2B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Bauserman 2B vs Mariemont Spreen 2B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Long 2B vs Batavia Armacost 2B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Bearcats (Scarborough) vs Goshen Zook 2B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Bacon 2G vs Terrace Park Deeter 2G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Rude 3B-R vs Indian Hill Tranter 3B-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Smith 3B-R vs Batavia Chachoff 3B-R scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Milford Ruppel 3B-R vs Goshen Ison 3B-R scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Milford Thierauf 4B-R vs Sycamore Bammerlin 4B-R scheduled
Sunday, December 03, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Rawlins JVB-R vs Kings Lynch JVB-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Nichols JVB-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Howard JVB-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Bacon JVG vs Milford Redrow JVG scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Bauserman JVB-R vs Sycamore Newman JVB-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Daly JVB-R vs Loveland Hornsby JVB-R scheduled
Saturday, December 09, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Milford Donovan 2B vs Indian Hill Kinder 2B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Milford Schultz 2B vs Kilgour Golden 2B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Milford Carter 2B vs Williamsburg Meyers 2B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Milford Bearcats (Scarborough) vs Little Miami Allen 2B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Hofmann 2G vs Indian Hill Harris 2G scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Milford West 3B-R vs Goshen Ison 3B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Ruppel 3B-R vs West Clermont Schuchhardt 3B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Lynn 3G vs West Clermont Bruns 3G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Craft 3B-R vs West Clermont Lukemire 3B-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Milford C Busemeyer 3B-R vs Milford McEntush 3B-R scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Milford Dobbratz 4G-R vs Blanchester Lansing 4G-R scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Milford Jones 4G-R vs West Clermont Binning 4G-R scheduled
Sunday, December 10, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Smith 5G-R vs Mariemont Love 5G-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Debruler 6B-R vs Little Miami Tubbs 6B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Arevalo 6B-R vs Goshen Litzau 6B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Mearkle 6B-R vs Sycamore Truter 6B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Busemeyer 6G-R vs Goshen Helferich 6G-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Milinovich VB-R vs Milford Stout VB-R unscheduled
Saturday, December 16, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Milford Mcgrath 5B-B vs Three Rivers Bessler 5B-B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Milford Robinson 5G-B vs Little Miami Hartmann 5G-B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Milford Blaske 4B-C vs West Clermont Thompson 4B-C scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Milford Donovan 2B vs Indian Hill Kincaid 2B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Yunger 2B vs Mariemont Wolujewicz 2B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Frejkowski 2G vs Batavia Myers 2G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Chamberlin 2B vs Batavia Knabe 2B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Blaske 2B vs Little Miami Woods 2B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Long 2B vs Goshen Zook 2B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Harper 3G vs Milford Lynn 3G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Milford Pace 3G vs Kilgour Adams 3G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Milford Carter 4G-R vs Milford Jones 4G-R scheduled
Sunday, December 17, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Bauserman 2B vs Rockwern Frankel 2B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Sten 7B-R vs Little Miami Cooper 7B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Bacon 2G vs Sands Vockell 2G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Vaught 7B-R vs Goshen Stebbins 7B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Rawlins JVB-R vs Milford Stout JVB-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Oberschlake JVB-R vs Little Miami Tucker JVB-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Nichols JVB-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Bontrager JVB-R scheduled
Saturday, January 06, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Milford Schultz 2B vs Milford Yunger 2B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Milford Carter 2B vs West Clermont Whitaker 2B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Milford Blaske 2B vs Milford Chamberlin 2B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Milford Bearcats (Scarborough) vs Goshen York 2B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Bauserman 2B vs Kilgour Camper 2B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Hofmann 2G vs Terrace Park Unknown 2G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Bacon 2G vs Mariemont Lyons 2G scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Milford M Busemeyer 3B-R vs Kilgour Hamilton 3B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Rude 3B-R vs Madeira Starr 3B-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Milford West 3B-R vs Milford Ruppel 3B-R scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Milford Lynn 3G vs Batavia Campbell 3G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Milford Bruce 4G-HR vs Terrace Park Laite 4G-HR scheduled
Sunday, January 07, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Mcgrath 5B-B vs Indian Hill Miller 5B-B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Bailey 4G-B vs Lakota Shock Wood 4G-B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Blaske 4B-C vs Mason Winship 4B-C scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Robinson 5G-B vs Middletown Gregory 5G-B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Dettmer VB-R vs Mariemont Bortz VB-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Akers VB-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds David Wilson VB-R scheduled
Saturday, January 13, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Milford Yunger 2B vs Kilgour Green 2B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Milford Frejkowski 2G vs West Clermont Trainor 2G scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Milford Carter 2B vs Little Miami Sukup 2B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Milford Long 2B vs Goshen Munafo 2B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Donovan 2B vs Sands Ostrander 2B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Hofmann 2G vs Indian Hill Papadis 2G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Bacon 2G vs Indian Hill Harris 2G scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Ruppel 3B-R vs West Clermont Vining 3B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Lynn 3G vs Williamsburg Pauley 3G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Harper 3G vs Milford Evans 3G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Milford Pace 3G vs Madeira Lutes 3G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Milford Jones 4G-R vs Goshen Thompson 4G-R scheduled
Sunday, January 14, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Robinson 5G-B vs West Clermont Binning 5G-B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Blaske 4B-C vs Madeira Bishop 4B-C scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Willson 6G-B vs Comets Mays 6G-B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Belleman VG vs Wyoming Trenkamp VG scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Dahmer 6B-B vs Lakota Shock Loughrie 6B-B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Greenwell VB-R vs Loveland Ingal VB-R scheduled
Saturday, January 20, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Milford Schultz 2B vs Mariemont Wolujewicz 2B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Milford Blaske 2B vs Blanchester Krekeler 2B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Milford Chamberlin 2B vs Goshen Allen 2B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Milford Long 2B vs Goshen York 2B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Bauserman 2B vs Pleasant Ridge Uehlin 2B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Hofmann 2G vs Milford Bacon 2G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Milford M Busemeyer 3B-R vs Madeira Prus 3B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Smith 3B-R vs Milford Ruppel 3B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Lynn 3G vs Goshen Durbin 3G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Evans 3G vs Batavia Campbell 3G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Milford Harper 3G vs West Clermont Crutchfield 3G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Milford Bruce 4G-HR vs Mariemont Spreen 4G-HR scheduled
Sunday, January 21, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Stout JVB-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Jason Morgan JVB-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Zink VB-R vs Milford Weber VB-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Milinovich VB-R vs Mariemont Moehring VB-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Heffernan VB-R vs Loveland Ingal VB-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Cook VB-R vs Milford Greenwell VB-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Dettmer VB-R vs Milford Akers VB-R scheduled
Saturday, January 27, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Milford Robinson 5G-B vs Lebanon Watson 5G-B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Milford Blaske 4B-C vs Oak Hills Wergers 4B-C scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Milford Schultz 2B vs Sands Hatheway 2B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Milford Frejkowski 2G vs Batavia Crouch 2G scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Carter 2B vs Little Miami Woods 2B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Bearcats (Scarborough) vs Goshen Morse 2B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Donovan 2B vs Kilgour Camper 2B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Milford M Busemeyer 3B-R vs Kilgour Pike 3B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Milford West 3B-R vs Milford Smith 3B-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Lynn 3G vs Milford Evans 3G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Milford Craft 3B-R vs Milford C Busemeyer 3B-R scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Milford Jones 4G-R vs Milford Dobbratz 4G-R scheduled
Sunday, January 28, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Akers VB-R vs Sycamore Wessinger VB-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Ditullio VB-R vs Milford Cook VB-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Greenwell VB-R vs Sycamore Zeidenstein VB-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Dettmer VB-R vs Loveland Early VB-R scheduled
Saturday, February 03, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Milford Yunger 2B vs Pleasant Ridge Unknown 2B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Milford Shuluga 2B vs Indian Hill Metz 2B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Milford Frejkowski 2G vs Goshen Gray 2G scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Milford Chamberlin 2B vs Milford Carter 2B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Long 2B vs Milford Bearcats (Scarborough) scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Rude 3B-R vs Indian Hill Kruze 3B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Smith 3B-R vs West Clermont Vining 3B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Ruppel 3B-R vs Blanchester Drake 3B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Evans 3G vs Goshen Durbin 3G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Harper 3G vs Batavia Bell 3G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Milford McEntush 3B-R vs Goshen Mason 3B-R scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Milford Bruce 4G-HR vs Mason Synan 4G-HR scheduled
Sunday, February 04, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Fleece 7B-R vs Milford Almaraz7B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Daniels 6B-C vs Kilgour Berg 6B-C scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Redrow JVG vs Little Miami Sullivan JVG scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Bauserman JVB-R vs Sycamore Lindsey JVB-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Smith 5G-R vs Rockwern Habib 5G-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Dettmer VB-R vs Milford Mason VB-R scheduled
Saturday, February 10, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Milford Mcgrath 5B-B vs Fairfield Warriors Scott 5B-B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Milford Blaske 4B-C vs Kings Brewster 4B-C scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Milford Schultz 2B vs Mariemont Madl 2B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Milford Blaske 2B vs Williamsburg Meyers 2B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Carter 2B vs Goshen Hadley 2B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Bearcats (Scarborough) vs Goshen Phelps 2B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Bauserman 2B vs Indian Hill Williams 2B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Bacon 2G vs Indian Hill Papadis 2G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Hofmann 2G vs Sands Vockell 2G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Rude 3B-R vs Cincinnati Country Day Disanto 3B-R scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Milford M Busemeyer 3B-R vs Indian Hill Kruze 3B-R scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Milford Dobbratz 4G-R vs Goshen Thompson 4G-R scheduled
Sunday, February 11, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Shuluga 2B vs Milford Schultz 2B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Milford McEntush 3B-R vs Milford C Busemeyer 3B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Johnston 4B-B vs Lakota Shock Feeney 4B-B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Sojda 5G-R vs Hyde Park Tate 2 5G-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Norsworthy 6B-A vs Fairfield Warriors Dattilo 6B-A scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Boushie 5B-R vs Milford Cooper 5B-R scheduled