Mason Community Center

You are here

E.g., 11/21/2018
Saturday, December 01, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:30pm Court #1 Mason Johnson 6B-A vs BTW Benison 6B-A scheduled
01:00pm Court #3 Mason Poppelmeier 4B-C vs Lakota Shock Deckard 4B-C scheduled
01:00pm Court #4 Mason Eleeger 4B-R vs Mason Lenihan 4B-R scheduled
01:30pm Court #1 Mason Visconti 3B-A vs Milford Shuluga 3B-A scheduled
02:00pm Court #3 Mason Kaylor 3B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Nanavati 3B-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #4 Mason Janzen 4B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Robinson P 4B-R scheduled
02:30pm Court #1 Mason Payton 6B-B vs Milford Mcgrath 6B-B scheduled
02:30pm Court #2 Mason Johnson 7B-R vs Mason Gasson 7B-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #3 Mason Gochel 3B-R vs Lebanon Edwards 3B-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #4 Mason Smith 4B-R vs Sycamore Truter 4B-R scheduled
03:30pm Court #1 Mason Goldcamp 5B-B vs Hamilton Snyder 5B-B scheduled
03:30pm Court #2 Mason Buckley 5B-HR vs Summit Country Day Driessen 5B-HR scheduled
04:00pm Court #3 Mason Dosunmu 3B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Martinez III 3B-R scheduled
04:00pm Court #4 Mason Paciolla 4B-R vs Little Miami Sterwerf 4B-R scheduled
04:30pm Court #1 Mason Nutley 5G-B vs Williamsburg Jones 5G-B scheduled
04:30pm Court #2 Mason Thompson 5G-R vs Little Miami Fecher 5G-R scheduled
05:00pm Court #3 Mason Charlton 3B-R vs Little Miami Stouffer 3B-R scheduled
05:00pm Court #4 Mason Caplinger 4G-R vs Blanchester Cook 4G-R scheduled
05:30pm Court #1 Mason Shaffer 5B-C vs Talawanda Pulaski 5B-C scheduled
05:30pm Court #2 Mason Leichman 5B-R vs Kings Woosley 5B-R scheduled
06:00pm Court #3 Mason Charpentier 3B-R vs Lebanon Chalecki 3B-R scheduled
06:00pm Court #4 Mason Huffman 4G-R vs Kings Cain 4G-R scheduled
06:30pm Court #1 Mason Debrosse 4G-B vs Anderson Lunn 4G-B scheduled
06:30pm Court #2 Mason Wilson 5B-R vs Mason Shukla 5B-R scheduled
07:00pm Court #3 Mason Marietta 4B-R vs Little Miami Cooper 4B-R scheduled
07:00pm Court #4 Mason Searles 5B-R vs Little Miami Berling 5B-R scheduled
07:30pm Court #1 Mason Roberts 6B-C vs BTW Sparrow 6B-C scheduled
07:30pm Court #2 Mason Caimano 6B-R vs Little Miami Reynolds 6B-R scheduled
Sunday, December 02, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Court #3 Mason Woods 3B-R vs Lebanon Edwards 3B-R scheduled
12:00pm Court #4 Mason Lampe 7B-R vs Mason Gasson 7B-R scheduled
12:30pm Court #1 Mason Huffman 8B-R vs Little Miami Socha 8B-R scheduled
12:30pm Court #2 Mason Winterhalter 8B-R vs Little Miami Hoffer 8B-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #3 Mason Evans 4G-R vs Middletown Conley 4G-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #4 Mason Harrison 6B-R vs Sycamore Berk 6B-R scheduled
01:30pm Court #1 Mason Malloy 7B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Snook 7B-R scheduled
01:30pm Court #2 Mason Caimano 8B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Khayo 8B-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #3 Mason Maine JVG vs Milford Oberschlake JVG scheduled
02:00pm Court #4 Mason Parkins 6B-R vs Sycamore Geary 6B-R scheduled
02:30pm Court #1 Mason Kinasewitz 8B-R vs Kings Horton 8B-R scheduled
02:30pm Court #2 Mason Heinen 8B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Fisher 8B-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #3 Mason Quraishi 8G vs Indian Hill Papadis 8G scheduled
03:00pm Court #4 Mason Vordemesche 6G-R vs Lebanon Reynolds 6G-R scheduled
03:30pm Court #2 Mason Young 6B-R vs Kings Webb 6B-R scheduled
04:00pm Court #4 Mason Debrosse 8B-R vs Little Miami Socha 8B-R scheduled
Saturday, December 08, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:30pm Court #1 Mason Harter 3B-R vs Lebanon Whitsel 3B-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #3 Mason Wachter 6G-R vs Little Miami Whisenhunt 6G-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #4 Mason Mordino JVG vs Mason Huffman JVG scheduled
01:30pm Court #1 Mason Beck 3B-R vs Mason Charlton 3B-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #3 Mason Laub 6G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Davis 6G-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #4 Mason Levine 8B-R vs Mason Winterhalter 8B-R scheduled
02:30pm Court #1 Mason Leichman 5B-R vs Little Miami Fee 5B-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #3 Mason Cochran 6B-HR vs Terrace Park Cahall 6B-HR scheduled
03:00pm Court #4 Mason Stevens 8G vs Evendale Good 8G scheduled
03:30pm Court #1 Mason Harrison 5B-R vs Cincinnati Christian Nimmo 5B-R scheduled
04:00pm Court #3 Mason Parkins 6B-R vs Lebanon Beavon 6B-R scheduled
04:00pm Court #4 Mason Gasson 7B-R vs Milford Bell 7B-R scheduled
04:30pm Court #1 Mason Ghiloni 5G-R vs Lebanon Wilkus 5G-R scheduled
05:00pm Court #3 Mason Miller 6B-R vs Mason Young 6B-R scheduled
05:00pm Court #4 Mason Alexander 7B-R vs Little Miami Puckett 7B-R scheduled
05:30pm Court #1 Mason Thompson 5G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Thorner 5G-R scheduled
06:00pm Court #3 Mason Burke VG vs Wyoming Buysse VG scheduled
06:00pm Court #4 Mason Lopez 5B-R vs Lebanon Shelestak 5B-R scheduled
06:30pm Court #1 Mason Buckley 5B-HR vs Terrace Park Hill 5B-HR scheduled
Sunday, December 09, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Court #3 Mason Orr 3B-R vs Lebanon Whitsel 3B-R scheduled
12:00pm Court #4 Mason Dunbar 5B-R vs Lebanon Maloney 5B-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #3 Mason Lawson 4B-R vs Lebanon Baez 4B-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #4 Mason Waters JVG vs Mason Mordino JVG scheduled
02:00pm Court #3 Mason Thomas 4G-R vs Lebanon Mabry 4G-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #4 Mason Debrosse 8B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Khayo 8B-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #3 Mason Caplinger 4G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Pate 3G-A scheduled
03:00pm Court #4 Mason Dalton 7B-R vs Kings Kwiatkowski 7B-R scheduled
Saturday, December 15, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:30pm Court #1 Mason Lenihan 4B-R vs Kings Macy 4B-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #3 Mason Charpentier 3B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Shell 3B-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #4 Mason Huffman 4G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Kasselman 4G-R scheduled
01:30pm Court #1 Mason Kaylor 3B-R vs Mason Harter 3B-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #3 Mason Marietta 4B-R vs Little Miami Bradley 4B-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #4 Mason Riva 5G-R vs Little Miami Hoffer 5G-R scheduled
02:30pm Court #1 Mason Gochel 3B-R vs Kings Lake 3B-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #3 Mason Eleeger 4B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Morgan Jason 4B-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #4 Mason Wilson 5B-R vs Kings Woosley 5B-R scheduled
03:30pm Court #1 Mason Dosunmu 3B-R vs Mason Orr 3B-R scheduled
03:30pm Court #2 Mason Harrison 5B-R vs Mason Dunbar 5B-R scheduled
04:00pm Court #3 Mason Janzen 4B-R vs Little Miami Sterwerf 4B-R scheduled
04:00pm Court #4 Mason Mattingley 5B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Johnson 5B-R scheduled
04:30pm Court #1 Mason Woods 3B-R vs Kings Sandor 3B-R scheduled
04:30pm Court #2 Mason Cravens 6B-R vs Lebanon Beavon 6B-R scheduled
05:00pm Court #3 Mason Smith 4B-R vs Kings Terrones 4B-R scheduled
05:00pm Court #4 Mason Shukla 5B-R vs Little Miami Hirschauer 5B-R scheduled
05:30pm Court #1 Mason Beck 3B-R vs Little Miami Stouffer 3B-R scheduled
05:30pm Court #2 Mason Caimano 6B-R vs Sycamore Berk 6B-R scheduled
06:00pm Court #3 Mason Fenimore 4G-R vs Kings Powell 4G-R scheduled
06:00pm Court #4 Mason Ghiloni 5G-R vs Little Miami Wilkerson 5G-R scheduled
06:30pm Court #1 Mason Charlton 3B-R vs Kings Young 3B-R scheduled
06:30pm Court #2 Mason Vordemesche 6G-R vs Fairfield Warriors Martin 6G-R scheduled
07:00pm Court #3 Mason Engen 4G-R vs Little Miami Mason 4G-R scheduled
07:00pm Court #4 Mason Searles 5B-R vs Kings Sucher 5B-R scheduled
07:30pm Court #1 Mason Alexander 7B-R vs Little Miami Spencer 7B-R scheduled
07:30pm Court #2 Mason Cochran 6B-HR vs Finneytown Moran 6B-HR scheduled
Sunday, December 16, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Court #3 Mason Paciolla 4B-R vs Lebanon Tarkin 4B-R scheduled
12:00pm Court #4 Mason Huffman JVG vs Sycamore Lockwood JVG scheduled
01:00pm Court #3 Mason Young 6B-R vs Lebanon Franciscus 6B-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #4 Mason Huber VG vs Lakota Thunderbirds Butts VG scheduled
02:00pm Court #3 Mason Caplinger 4G-R vs Middletown Conley 4G-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #4 Mason Heinen 8B-R vs Kings Lynch 8B-R scheduled
Saturday, January 05, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:30pm Court #1 Mason Harter 3B-R vs Kings Klingensmith 3B-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #3 Mason Evans 4G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Scherzinger 4G-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #4 Mason Laub 6G-R vs Middletown Burress 6G-R scheduled
01:30pm Court #1 Mason Orr 3B-R vs Little Miami Brown 3B-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #3 Mason Mattingley 5B-R vs Mason Leichman 5B-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #4 Mason Harrison 6B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Lafevers 6B-R scheduled
02:30pm Court #1 Mason Beck 3B-R vs Kings Young 3B-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #3 Mason Ghiloni 5G-R vs Mason Thompson 5G-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #4 Mason Landheer 6B-R vs Mason Parkins 6B-R scheduled
03:30pm Court #1 Mason Charlton 3B-R vs Mason Charpentier 3B-R scheduled
03:30pm Court #2 Mason Maine JVG vs Loveland Dillhoff JVG scheduled
04:00pm Court #3 Mason Buckley 5B-HR vs New Richmond Nicoloff 5B-HR scheduled
04:00pm Court #4 Mason Cravens 6B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Hess 6B-R scheduled
04:30pm Court #1 Mason Lawson 4B-R vs Mason Marietta 4B-R scheduled
04:30pm Court #2 Mason Waters JVG vs Sycamore Lockwood JVG scheduled
05:00pm Court #3 Mason Lopez 5B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Cole 5B-R scheduled
05:00pm Court #4 Mason Miller 6B-R vs Kings Webb 6B-R scheduled
05:30pm Court #1 Mason Paciolla 4B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Swisher 4B-R scheduled
05:30pm Court #2 Mason Mordino JVG vs Wyoming Draper JVG scheduled
06:00pm Court #3 Mason Dunbar 5B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Clark 5B-R scheduled
06:00pm Court #4 Mason Huffman 8B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Peoples 8B-R scheduled
06:30pm Court #1 Mason Engen 4G-R vs Mason Caplinger 4G-R scheduled
06:30pm Court #2 Mason Alexander 7B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Snook 7B-R scheduled
07:00pm Court #3 Mason Wachter 6G-R vs Kings Flynn 6G-R scheduled
07:00pm Court #4 Mason Huffman JVG vs Loveland Barry JVG scheduled
07:30pm Court #1 Mason Thomas 4G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Mahaffey 4G-R scheduled
07:30pm Court #2 Mason Malloy 7B-R vs Mason Dalton 7B-R scheduled
Sunday, January 06, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Court #3 Mason Fenimore 4G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Pate 3G-A scheduled
12:00pm Court #4 Mason Stevens 8G vs Indian Hill Papadis 8G scheduled
12:30pm Court #1 Mason Shaffer 5B-C vs Loveland Walzer 5B-C scheduled
01:00pm Court #3 Mason Engen 4G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Kasselman 4G-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #4 Mason Burke VG vs Milford Bens VG scheduled
01:30pm Court #1 Mason Roberts 6B-C vs Sycamore Ellis 6B-C scheduled
02:00pm Court #3 Mason Vordemesche 6G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Davis 6G-R scheduled
02:30pm Court #1 Mason Poppelmeier 4B-C vs Loveland Cooley 4B-C scheduled
Saturday, January 12, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:30pm Court #1 Mason Harter 3B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Nanavati 3B-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #3 Mason Harrison 5B-R vs Lebanon Pelletier 5B-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #4 Mason Caimano 6B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Stamper 6B-R scheduled
01:30pm Court #1 Mason Kaylor 3B-R vs Mason Gochel 3B-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #3 Mason Thompson 5G-R vs Little Miami Wilkerson 5G-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #4 Mason Cochran 6B-HR vs Summit Country Day Traiforos 6B-HR scheduled
02:30pm Court #1 Mason Orr 3B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Martinez III 3B-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #3 Mason Ghiloni 5G-R vs Lebanon Kohlhorst 5G-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #4 Mason Landheer 6B-R vs Mason Cravens 6B-R scheduled
03:30pm Court #1 Mason Dosunmu 3B-R vs Mason Woods 3B-R scheduled
03:30pm Court #2 Mason Johnson 7B-R vs Mariemont Zawaly 7B-R scheduled
04:00pm Court #3 Mason Riva 5G-R vs Kings Lonsbury 5G-R scheduled
04:00pm Court #4 Mason Miller 6B-R vs Kings Voegele 6B-R scheduled
04:30pm Court #1 Mason Beck 3B-R vs Mason Charpentier 3B-R scheduled
04:30pm Court #2 Mason Winterhalter 8B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Sams 8B-R scheduled
05:00pm Court #3 Mason Wilson 5B-R vs Kings Wesley 5B-R scheduled
05:00pm Court #4 Mason Young 6B-R vs Sycamore Mcdonough 6B-R scheduled
05:30pm Court #1 Mason Marietta 4B-R vs Lebanon Tarkin 4B-R scheduled
05:30pm Court #2 Mason Levine 8B-R vs Mason Kinasewitz 8B-R scheduled
06:00pm Court #3 Mason Mattingley 5B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Thompson 5B-R scheduled
06:00pm Court #4 Mason Dalton 7B-R vs Little Miami Spencer 7B-R scheduled
06:30pm Court #1 Mason Caplinger 4G-R vs Little Miami Mason 4G-R scheduled
06:30pm Court #2 Mason Huffman 8B-R vs Mason Debrosse 8B-R scheduled
07:00pm Court #3 Mason Shukla 5B-R vs Little Miami Fee 5B-R scheduled
07:00pm Court #4 Mason Malloy 7B-R vs Lebanon Coates 7B-R scheduled
07:30pm Court #2 Mason Caimano 8B-R vs Kings Powell 8B-R scheduled
Sunday, January 13, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Court #3 Mason Lenihan 4B-R vs Lebanon Baez 4B-R scheduled
12:00pm Court #4 Mason Searles 5B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Cole 5B-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #3 Mason Smith 4B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Swisher 4B-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #4 Mason Huber VG vs Wyoming Buysse VG scheduled
02:00pm Court #3 Mason Janzen 4B-R vs Lebanon Tarkin 4B-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #4 Mason Huffman JVG vs Wyoming Draper JVG scheduled
03:00pm Court #3 Mason Leichman 5B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Johnson 5B-R scheduled
Saturday, January 19, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:30pm Court #1 Mason Visconti 3B-A vs Sycamore Danner 3B-A scheduled
01:00pm Court #3 Mason Poppelmeier 4B-C vs Oak Hills Shaw 4B-C scheduled
01:00pm Court #4 Mason Lawson 4B-R vs Little Miami Bradley 4B-R scheduled
01:30pm Court #1 Mason Rice 5B-C vs Ross Best 5B-C scheduled
02:00pm Court #3 Mason Charlton 3B-R vs Kings Spaeth 3B-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #4 Mason Eleeger 4B-R vs Mason Marietta 4B-R scheduled
02:30pm Court #1 Mason Caimano 6B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Lafevers 6B-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #3 Mason Gochel 3B-R vs Kings Klingensmith 3B-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #4 Mason Paciolla 4B-R vs Kings Rodriguez 4B-R scheduled
03:30pm Court #1 Mason Young 6B-R vs Lebanon Langdon 6B-R scheduled
03:30pm Court #2 Mason Riva 5G-R vs Kings Takle-Flach 5G-R scheduled
04:00pm Court #3 Mason Kaylor 3B-R vs Lebanon Edwards 3B-R scheduled
04:00pm Court #4 Mason Smith 4B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Rudolph 4B-R scheduled
04:30pm Court #1 Mason Parkins 6B-R vs Sycamore Guilford 6B-R scheduled
04:30pm Court #2 Mason Shukla 5B-R vs Mason Mattingley 5B-R scheduled
05:00pm Court #3 Mason Woods 3B-R vs Little Miami Brown 3B-R scheduled
05:00pm Court #4 Mason Fenimore 4G-R vs Mason Engen 4G-R scheduled
05:30pm Court #1 Mason Burke VG vs Mason Huber VG scheduled
05:30pm Court #2 Mason Dunbar 5B-R vs Hamilton Duggins 5B-R scheduled
06:00pm Court #3 Mason Charpentier 3B-R vs Kings Young 3B-R scheduled
06:00pm Court #4 Mason Evans 4G-R vs Mason Thomas 4G-R scheduled
06:30pm Court #1 Mason Maine JVG vs Mason Huffman JVG scheduled
06:30pm Court #2 Mason Lopez 5B-R vs Lebanon Pelletier 5B-R scheduled
07:00pm Court #3 Mason Alexander 7B-R vs Mason Dalton 7B-R scheduled
07:00pm Court #4 Mason Huffman 4G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Mahaffey 4G-R scheduled
07:30pm Court #1 Mason Mordino JVG vs Loveland Barry JVG scheduled
07:30pm Court #2 Mason Buckley 5B-HR vs Summit Country Day Bohmer 5B-HR scheduled
Sunday, January 20, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Court #3 Mason Dosunmu 3B-R vs Lebanon Edwards 3B-R scheduled
12:00pm Court #4 Mason Kinasewitz 8B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Vass 8B-R scheduled
12:30pm Court #1 Mason Gasson 7B-R vs Indian Hill Hindman 7B-R scheduled
12:30pm Court #2 Mason Roberts 6B-C vs Goshen Byrd 6B-C scheduled
01:00pm Court #3 Mason Vordemesche 6G-R vs Lebanon Steele 6G-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #4 Mason Heinen 8B-R vs Little Miami Socha 8B-R scheduled
01:30pm Court #1 Mason Stevens 8G vs Oak Hills Elam 8G scheduled
01:30pm Court #2 Mason Heyman 5B-A vs Little Miami Dooley 5B-A scheduled
02:00pm Court #3 Mason Killens 6G-B vs Wyoming Ind Svendsen 6G-B scheduled
02:00pm Court #4 Mason Caimano 8B-R vs Mason Huffman 8B-R scheduled
02:30pm Court #1 Mason Visconti 3B-A vs Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Horn 3B-A scheduled
02:30pm Court #2 Mason Shaffer 5B-C vs Edgewood Eliason 5B-C scheduled
03:00pm Court #3 Mason Winterhalter 8B-R vs Sycamore Goedde 8B-R scheduled
Saturday, January 26, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:30pm Court #1 Mason Cochran 6B-HR vs West Clermont Vianello 6B-HR scheduled
01:00pm Court #3 Mason Poppelmeier 4B-C vs Harrison Markarian 4B-C scheduled
01:00pm Court #4 Mason Janzen 4B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Rudolph 4B-R scheduled
01:30pm Court #1 Mason Landheer 6B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Harville 6B-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #3 Mason Lenihan 4B-R vs Mason Marietta 4B-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #4 Mason Engen 4G-R vs Kings Powell 4G-R scheduled
02:30pm Court #1 Mason Elsasser 4B-B vs Cincinnati Country Day Disanto 4B-B scheduled
03:00pm Court #3 Mason Harter 3B-R vs Mason Gochel 3B-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #4 Mason Fenimore 4G-R vs Lebanon Mabry 4G-R scheduled
03:30pm Court #1 Mason Cravens 6B-R vs Mason Parkins 6B-R scheduled
03:30pm Court #2 Mason Thompson 5G-R vs Kings Howes 5G-R scheduled
04:00pm Court #3 Mason Orr 3B-R vs Mason Woods 3B-R scheduled
04:00pm Court #4 Mason Shukla 5B-R vs Lebanon Maloney 5B-R scheduled
04:30pm Court #1 Mason Dalton 7B-R vs Kings Dillon 7B-R scheduled
04:30pm Court #2 Mason Searles 5B-R vs Mason Lopez 5B-R scheduled
05:00pm Court #3 Mason Charpentier 3B-R vs Little Miami Stouffer 3B-R scheduled
05:00pm Court #4 Mason Thomas 4G-R vs Mason Huffman 4G-R scheduled
05:30pm Court #1 Mason Malloy 7B-R vs Kings Kwiatkowski 7B-R scheduled
05:30pm Court #2 Mason Laub 6G-R vs Little Miami Whisenhunt 6G-R scheduled
06:00pm Court #3 Mason Lawson 4B-R vs Little Miami Cooper 4B-R scheduled
06:00pm Court #4 Mason Mattingley 5B-R vs Little Miami Hirschauer 5B-R scheduled
06:30pm Court #1 Mason Debrosse 4G-B vs Mariemont Stith 4G-B scheduled
06:30pm Court #2 Mason Wachter 6G-R vs Lebanon Steele 6G-R scheduled
07:00pm Court #3 Mason Kinasewitz 8B-R vs Little Miami Hoffer 8B-R scheduled
07:30pm Court #1 Mason Lampe 7B-R vs Mariemont Zawaly 7B-R scheduled
07:30pm Court #2 Mason Harrison 6B-R vs Lebanon Vanhoosier 6B-R scheduled
Sunday, January 27, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Court #3 Mason Harrison 5B-R vs Lebanon Shelestak 5B-R scheduled
12:00pm Court #4 Mason Levine 8B-R vs Kings Horton 8B-R scheduled
12:30pm Court #1 Mason Mordino JVG vs Little Miami Sullivan JVG scheduled
01:00pm Court #3 Mason Laub 6G-R vs Lebanon Reynolds 6G-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #4 Mason Debrosse 8B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Peoples 8B-R scheduled
01:30pm Court #1 Mason Huffman JVG vs Lakota Thunderbirds Dirr JVG scheduled
02:00pm Court #3 Mason Miller 6B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Harville 6B-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #4 Mason Winterhalter 8B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Peters 8B-R scheduled
02:30pm Court #1 Mason Huber VG vs Milford Bens VG scheduled
03:00pm Court #3 Mason Johnson 7B-R vs Sycamore Gordon 7B-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #4 Mason Gasson 7B-R vs Milford Dahmer 7B-R scheduled
Saturday, February 02, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:30pm Court #1 Mason Burke VG vs Loveland Florea VG scheduled
01:00pm Court #3 Mason Dosunmu 3B-R vs Kings Sandor 3B-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #4 Mason Lopez 5B-R vs Kings McKelvey 5B-R scheduled
01:30pm Court #1 Mason Mordino JVG vs Mason Maine JVG scheduled
02:00pm Court #3 Mason Beck 3B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Shell 3B-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #4 Mason Dunbar 5B-R vs Ross Bauknecht 5B-R scheduled
02:30pm Court #1 Mason Dalton 7B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Snook 7B-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #3 Mason Marietta 4B-R vs Kings Macy 4B-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #4 Mason Ghiloni 5G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Thorner 5G-R scheduled
03:30pm Court #1 Mason Gasson 7B-R vs Seven Hills Wiseman 7B-R scheduled
03:30pm Court #2 Mason Johnson 7B-R vs Milford Bell 7B-R scheduled
04:00pm Court #3 Mason Lenihan 4B-R vs Kings Callahan 4B-R scheduled
04:00pm Court #4 Mason Leichman 5B-R vs Mason Wilson 5B-R scheduled
04:30pm Court #1 Mason Gochel 3B-R vs Kings Nurre 3B-R scheduled
04:30pm Court #2 Mason Kinasewitz 8B-R vs Sycamore Goedde 8B-R scheduled
05:00pm Court #3 Mason Paciolla 4B-R vs Sycamore Walker 4B-R scheduled
05:00pm Court #4 Mason Riva 5G-R vs Little Miami Hartings 5G-R scheduled
05:30pm Court #1 Mason Kaylor 3B-R vs Kings Lake 3B-R scheduled
05:30pm Court #2 Mason Heinen 8B-R vs Kings Powell 8B-R scheduled
06:00pm Court #3 Mason Caplinger 4G-R vs Little Miami McCollister 4G-R scheduled
06:00pm Court #4 Mason Laub 6G-R vs Kings Flynn 6G-R scheduled
06:30pm Court #1 Mason Woods 3B-R vs Kings Sills 3B-R scheduled
06:30pm Court #2 Mason Stevens 8G vs Sycamore Sieverding 8G scheduled
07:00pm Court #3 Mason Huffman 4G-R vs Mason Evans 4G-R scheduled
07:00pm Court #4 Mason Wachter 6G-R vs Kings Lovely 6G-R scheduled
07:30pm Court #1 Mason Eleeger 4B-R vs Little Miami Bradley 4B-R scheduled
07:30pm Court #2 Mason Young 6B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds King K 6B-R scheduled
Saturday, February 09, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:30pm Court #1 Mason Alexander 7B-R vs Kings Kwiatkowski 7B-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #3 Mason Fenimore 4G-R vs Mason Caplinger 4G-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #4 Mason Miller 6B-R vs Lebanon Langdon 6B-R scheduled
01:30pm Court #1 Mason Lampe 7B-R vs Mason Johnson 7B-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #3 Mason Huffman 4G-R vs Lakota Shock Feeney 4G-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #4 Mason Vordemesche 6G-R vs Fairfield Warriors Burdine 6G-R scheduled
02:30pm Court #1 Mason Levine 8B-R vs Kings Kinney 8B-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #3 Mason Evans 4G-R vs Kings Cain 4G-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #4 Mason Caimano 8B-R vs Mason Debrosse 8B-R scheduled
03:30pm Court #1 Mason Gochel 3B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Nanavati 3B-R scheduled
03:30pm Court #2 Mason Landheer 6B-R vs Lebanon Beavon 6B-R scheduled
04:00pm Court #3 Mason Buckley 5B-HR vs Lakota Thunderbirds Dollenmeyer 5B-HR scheduled
04:00pm Court #4 Mason Huffman 8B-R vs Mason Heinen 8B-R scheduled
04:30pm Court #1 Mason Woods 3B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Martinez III 3B-R scheduled
04:30pm Court #2 Mason Stevens 8G vs Ross Rook 8G scheduled
05:00pm Court #3 Mason Shukla 5B-R vs Mason Leichman 5B-R scheduled
05:00pm Court #4 Mason Quraishi 8G vs Evendale Good 8G scheduled
05:30pm Court #1 Mason Charlton 3B-R vs Mason Beck 3B-R scheduled
05:30pm Court #2 Mason Harrison 6B-R vs Sycamore Wood 6B-R scheduled
06:00pm Court #3 Mason Mattingley 5B-R vs Little Miami Fee 5B-R scheduled
06:00pm Court #4 Mason Waters JVG vs Milford Oberschlake JVG scheduled
06:30pm Court #1 Mason Charpentier 3B-R vs Kings Spaeth 3B-R scheduled
06:30pm Court #2 Mason Huffman JVG vs Kings Skerl JVG scheduled
07:00pm Court #3 Mason Wilson 5B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Thompson 5B-R scheduled
07:00pm Court #4 Mason Maine JVG vs Wyoming Draper JVG scheduled
07:30pm Court #1 Mason Lawson 4B-R vs Mason Eleeger 4B-R scheduled
Sunday, February 10, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Court #3 Mason Engen 4G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Pate 3G-A scheduled
01:00pm Court #3 Mason Riva 5G-R vs Lebanon Kohlhorst 5G-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #3 Mason Moore 6B-C vs Goshen Byrd 6B-C scheduled
03:00pm Court #3 Mason Poppelmeier 4B-C vs New Richmond Piening 4B-C scheduled
Saturday, February 16, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:30pm Court #1 Mason Harter 3B-R vs Kings Lake 3B-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #3 Mason Thompson 5G-R vs Lebanon Wilkus 5G-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #4 Mason Wilson 5B-R vs Mason Mattingley 5B-R scheduled
01:30pm Court #1 Mason Eleeger 4B-R vs Lebanon Tarkin 4B-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #3 Mason Searles 5B-R vs Kings McKelvey 5B-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #4 Mason Orr 3B-R vs Kings Sandor 3B-R scheduled
02:30pm Court #1 Mason Lenihan 4B-R vs Mason Lawson 4B-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #3 Mason Lopez 5B-R vs Little Miami Harris 5B-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #4 Mason Parkins 6B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Harville 6B-R scheduled
03:30pm Court #1 Mason Smith 4B-R vs Little Miami Barnes 4B-R scheduled
04:00pm Court #3 Mason Dunbar 5B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Brantley Sr. 5B-R scheduled
04:00pm Court #4 Mason Wachter 6G-R vs Mason Laub 6G-R scheduled
04:30pm Court #1 Mason Janzen 4B-R vs Sycamore Walker 4B-R scheduled
05:00pm Court #3 Mason Harrison 5B-R vs Hamilton Duggins 5B-R scheduled
05:00pm Court #4 Mason Cochran 6B-HR vs Blanchester Malott 6B-HR scheduled
05:30pm Court #1 Mason Caplinger 4G-R vs Kings Powell 4G-R scheduled
06:30pm Court #1 Mason Thomas 4G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Kasselman 4G-R scheduled
07:30pm Court #1 Mason Leichman 5B-R vs Little Miami Hirschauer 5B-R scheduled
Sunday, February 17, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Court #3 Mason Marietta 4B-R vs Lebanon Baez 4B-R scheduled
12:00pm Court #4 Mason Moore 6B-C vs Middletown Combs 6B-C scheduled
01:00pm Court #3 Mason Cravens 6B-R vs Lebanon Franciscus 6B-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #4 Mason Rice 5B-C vs Three Rivers Larkins 5B-C scheduled
02:00pm Court #4 Mason Poppelmeier 4B-C vs Wyoming Independent Bornholdt 4B-C scheduled