Mason Community Center

You are here

E.g., 02/22/2018
Saturday, December 02, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Court #3 Mason Johnson 5B-A W 43-28 Lakota Thunderbirds Mason 5B-A completed
02:00pm Court #4 Mason Malloy 6B-C L 8-36 Milford Daniels 6B-C completed
02:30pm Court #1 Mason Swanson 3B-R W 20-7 Lakota Thunderbirds Rolley 3B-R completed
02:30pm Court #2 Mason Quraishi 5G-R L 2-12 Lakota Thunderbirds Blessing 5G-R completed
03:00pm Court #3 Mason Goldcamp 4B-A W 28-19 BTW Peterson 4B-A completed
03:00pm Court #4 Mason Paciolla 3B-R L 3-18 Little Miami Meadows 3B-R completed
03:30pm Court #1 Mason Dunbar 4B-R L 18-25 Mason Harrison 4B-R completed
03:30pm Court #2 Mason Cochran 5B-HR W 14-11 Lakota Thunderbirds Demonge 5B-HR completed
04:00pm Court #3 Mason Barntsen 4G-A W 18-17 Oak Hills Smith 4G-A completed
04:00pm Court #4 Mason Eleeger 3B-R W 18-9 Mason Nurre 3B-R completed
04:30pm Court #1 Mason Synan 4G-HR L 16-22 Mariemont Hill 4G-HR completed
04:30pm Court #2 Mason Parkins 5B-HR W 26-22 Hamilton Taylor 5B-HR completed
05:00pm Court #3 Mason Shaffer 4B-B L 16-38 Madeira Mobley 4B-A completed
05:00pm Court #4 Mason Layton 3B-HR W 39-21 Mariemont Foley 3B-HR completed
05:30pm Court #1 Mason Todd 4G-R L 6-26 Talawanda Thacker 4G-R completed
05:30pm Court #2 Mason Worrall 5B-R L 5-30 Little Miami Morris 5B-R completed
06:00pm Court #3 Mason Marietta 5B-B L 19-36 Wyoming Rangers Turner 5B-B completed
06:00pm Court #4 Mason Evans 3G L 15-20 Hamilton Lewis 3G completed
06:30pm Court #1 Mason Synan 4B-HR L 14-20 Little Miami McKeehan 4B-HR completed
06:30pm Court #2 Mason Young 5B-R L 24-29 Mason Moore 5B-R completed
07:00pm Court #3 Mason Eckert 5B-C L 9-36 Kilgour Baur 5B-C completed
07:00pm Court #4 Mason Smith 3B-R W 17-15 Mason Thomas 3B-R completed
07:30pm Court #1 Mason Buckley 4B-R L 6-22 Kings Wesley 4B-R completed
07:30pm Court #2 Mason Loveless 5B-R L 12-22 Sycamore Mcgowan 5B-R completed
Sunday, December 03, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Court #3 Mason Raghavan 8B-R L 18-39 Mason Violand 8B-R completed
12:00pm Court #4 Mason Crank 7B-HR W 31-9 Madeira Ledford 7B-R completed
12:30pm Court #1 Mason Wilson JVG W 2-0 Loveland Tissot JVG forfeited
01:00pm Court #3 Mason Stallman 8B-R L 18-38 Mason Messer 8B-R completed
01:00pm Court #4 Mason Winterhalter 7B-R W 30-20 Lebanon Thompson 7B-R completed
01:30pm Court #1 Mason Dalton 6B-HR L 10-22 Milford Fender 6B-HR completed
02:00pm Court #3 Mason Minogue 8B-R W 48-24 Lakota Thunderbirds Hartmann 8B-R completed
02:00pm Court #4 Mason Burkardt 7B-R L 11-32 Mason Debrosse 7B-R completed
02:30pm Court #1 Mason Sweeney VG L 24-37 Mason Huber 12th VG completed
03:00pm Court #3 Mason Waters 8G L 4-16 Mercy Felton 8G completed
03:00pm Court #4 Mason Winship 4B-C W 27-25 Lebanon Shelestak 4B-C completed
Saturday, December 09, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Court #3 Mason Violand 8B-R W 40-31 Mason Messer 8B-R

completed

02:00pm Court #3 Mason Quraishi 5G-R L 6-28 Little Miami Goodhart 5G-R completed
02:00pm Court #4 Mason Karulf 6B-R L 19-34 Lakota Thunderbirds Cobb 6B-R completed
02:30pm Court #1 Mason Sanders 3B-HR W 17-15 Terrace Park Napolitano 3B-HR completed
02:30pm Court #2 Mason O'Connell 4G-HR W 17-7 Mason Synan 4G-HR completed
03:00pm Court #3 Mason Cote 5B-R L 20-24 Lakota Thunderbirds Lafevers 5B-R completed
03:00pm Court #4 Mason Johnson 6B-R L 4-28 Lakota Thunderbirds Miller 6B-R completed
03:30pm Court #1 Mason Nurre 3B-R L 4-14 Lakota Thunderbirds Owens 3B-R completed
03:30pm Court #2 Mason Searles 4B-R W 27-13 Sycamore Heinen 4B-R completed
04:00pm Court #3 Mason Moore 5B-R L 20-32 Kings Pachko 5B-R completed
04:00pm Court #4 Mason Kleiber 6G-R W 17-14 Milford Mcmanis 6G-R completed
04:30pm Court #1 Mason Vamadeva 3B-R W 12-9 Mason Smith 3B-R completed
04:30pm Court #2 Mason Leichman 4B-R L 6-14 Lakota Thunderbirds Pepples 4B-R completed
05:00pm Court #3 Mason Loveless 5B-R W 15-14 Little Miami Farlaino 5B-R completed
05:00pm Court #4 Mason Bowser 8B-R L 23-38 Lakota Thunderbirds Lewis 8B-R completed
05:30pm Court #1 Mason Ghiloni 4G-R L 8-14 Mason Todd 4G-R completed
05:30pm Court #2 Mason Benneth 4B-R W 21-5 Lakota Thunderbirds Clark 4B-R completed
06:00pm Court #3 Mason Waters 8G W 14-11 Lakota Thunderbirds Thorner 8G

completed

06:00pm Court #4 Mason Materni 8B-R W 44-36 Lakota Thunderbirds Murphy 8B-R completed
06:30pm Court #1 Mason Huffman 7B-HR L 21-53 Lakota Shock Thompson 7B-HR completed
06:30pm Court #2 Mason Scheidler 7B-R L 14-72 Sycamore Groppe 7B-R completed
07:00pm Court #4 Mason Stevens 7G L 20-26 Indian Hill Papadis 7G completed
07:30pm Court #1 Mason Kinasewitz 7B-R W 31-27 Lebanon Thompson 7B-R completed
07:30pm Court #2 Mason Debrosse 7B-R L 23-25 Mason Caimano 7B-R completed
Sunday, December 10, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:30pm Court #2 Mason Langdon 8B-R L 5-39 Mason Baker 8B-R completed
12:30pm Court #3 Mason Mordino VG L 28-35 Mason Huber 11th VG completed
01:30pm Court #2 Mason Mordino JVG W 23-16 Mason Borow JVG completed
01:30pm Court #3 Mason Berryman VG W 28-8 Kings Appell VG completed
02:30pm Court #2 Mason Burke JVG L 21-24 Loveland Wilhoite JVG completed
02:30pm Court #3 Mason Huber 12th VG W 37-24 Milford Belleman VG completed
Saturday, December 16, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Court #3 Mason Todd 4G-R L 4-24 Kings Takle-Flach 4G-R completed
02:00pm Court #4 Mason Evans 3G W 36-4 Lakota Thunderbirds Newman 3G completed
02:30pm Court #1 Mason Cravens 5B-HR W 28-16 Little Miami Clay 5B-HR completed
02:30pm Court #2 Mason Goldcamp 4B-HR L 11-21 Little Miami McKeehan 4B-HR completed
03:00pm Court #3 Mason Dunbar 4B-R L 16-20 Lakota Thunderbirds Doyle 4B-R completed
03:00pm Court #4 Mason Layton 3B-HR W 49-1 Summit Country Day Gockerman 3B-HR completed
03:30pm Court #1 Mason Kleiber 6G-R L 7-20 West Clermont Howard 6G-R completed
03:30pm Court #2 Mason Synan 4G-HR L 0-9 Summit Country Day Ebken 4G-HR completed
04:00pm Court #3 Mason Harrison 4B-R W 12-10 Lebanon Maloney 4B-R completed
04:00pm Court #4 Mason Smith 3B-R L 4-30 Lakota Thunderbirds Rudolph 3B-R completed
04:30pm Court #1 Mason Yuchasz 6G-R W 18-13 Little Miami Scott 6G-R completed
04:30pm Court #2 Mason Hopkins 5G-R L 4-22 Lakota Thunderbirds Davis 5G-R completed
05:00pm Court #3 Mason Buckley 4B-R W 25-13 Little Miami Harris 4B-R completed
05:00pm Court #4 Mason Swanson 3B-R W 16-13 Lebanon Barnhart 3B-R completed
05:30pm Court #1 Mason Gasson 6B-R L 9-32 Lebanon Cunningham 6B-R completed
05:30pm Court #2 Mason Harrison 5B-R L 10-37 Lakota Thunderbirds King 5B-R completed
06:00pm Court #3 Mason Wilson 4B-R W 27-10 Milford Graves 4B-R completed
06:00pm Court #4 Mason Eleeger 3B-R W 16-9 Little Miami Hamm 3B-R completed
06:30pm Court #1 Mason Levine 6B-R L 3-36 Kings Vessely 6B-R completed
06:30pm Court #2 Mason Young 5B-R W 17-16 Little Miami Farlaino 5B-R completed
07:00pm Court #3 Mason Rice 4B-R W 15-12 Mason Benneth 4B-R completed
07:00pm Court #4 Mason Paciolla 3B-R L 8-18 Mason Nurre 3B-R completed
07:30pm Court #1 Mason Alexander 6B-R L 0-7 Kings Cukovecki 6B-R completed
07:30pm Court #2 Mason Worrall 5B-R W 24-18 Mason Cote 5B-R completed
Sunday, December 17, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Court #3 Mason Raghavan 8B-R L 15-37 Kings Mount 8B-R completed
12:30pm Court #1 Mason Burkardt 7B-R L 0-7 Mason Heinen 7B-R completed
12:30pm Court #2 Mason Langdon 8B-R L 21-34 Mason Bowser 8B-R completed
01:00pm Court #3 Mason Stallman 8B-R L 27-38 Mason Minogue 8B-R completed
01:30pm Court #1 Mason Borow JVG L 18-21 Little Miami Sullivan JVG completed
01:30pm Court #2 Mason France VG W 26-18 Mason Mordino VG completed
02:00pm Court #3 Mason Maine 8G W 26-18 Evendale Good 8G completed
02:30pm Court #1 Mason Burke JVG W 26-19 Loveland Tissot JVG completed
Saturday, January 06, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Court #3 Mason Paciolla 3B-R L 2-32 Kings Fink 3B-R

completed

02:00pm Court #4 Mason Todd 4G-R L 13-17 Lakota Thunderbirds Markey 4G-R completed
02:30pm Court #1 Mason Raghavan 8B-R L 28-40 Mason Stallman 8B-R completed
02:30pm Court #2 Mason Moore 5B-R L 16-29 Kings Voegele 5B-R completed
03:00pm Court #3 Mason Smith 3B-R L 10-14 Kings Robinson 3B-R completed
03:00pm Court #4 Mason Ghiloni 4G-R L 5-10 Kings Richardson 4G-R completed
03:30pm Court #1 Mason Minogue 8B-R W 37-15 Mason Messer 8B-R completed
03:30pm Court #2 Mason Cote 5B-R L 15-22 Lebanon Baez 5B-R completed
04:00pm Court #3 Mason Vamadeva 3B-R L 4-22 Lakota Thunderbirds Rolley 3B-R completed
04:00pm Court #4 Mason O'Connell 4G-HR W 20-7 Mariemont Hill 4G-HR completed
04:30pm Court #1 Mason Maine 8G W 11-8 Mercy Felton 8G completed
04:30pm Court #2 Mason Young 5B-R W 23-17 Sycamore Bogard 5B-R completed
05:00pm Court #3 Mason Thomas 3B-R L 10-19 Lakota Thunderbirds Rudolph 3B-R completed
05:00pm Court #4 Mason Wilson 4B-R L 12-14 Sycamore Heinen 4B-R completed
05:30pm Court #1 Mason Materni 8B-R W 51-8 Kings Mohr 8B-R completed
05:30pm Court #2 Mason Yuchasz 6G-R W 15-8 Milford Schuler 6G-R completed
06:00pm Court #3 Mason Nurre 3B-R L 8-13 Lebanon Ritter 3B-R completed
06:00pm Court #4 Mason Hopkins 5G-R L 5-22 Mason Quraishi 5G-R completed
06:30pm Court #1 Mason Huffman 7B-HR W 24-7 Mason Crank 7B-HR completed
06:30pm Court #2 Mason Karulf 6B-R L 10-39 Kings Vessely 6B-R completed
07:00pm Court #3 Mason Sanders 3B-HR L 24-27 Mariemont Foley 3B-HR completed
07:00pm Court #4 Mason Loveless 5B-R L 16-24 Sycamore Geary 5B-R completed
07:30pm Court #1 Mason Kinasewitz 7B-R L 10-27 Kings Powell 7B-R completed
07:30pm Court #2 Mason Scheidler 7B-R L 11-37 Lakota Thunderbirds Peters 7B-R completed
Sunday, January 07, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Court #3 Mason Debrosse 7B-R L 22-26 Lakota Thunderbirds Kaiser 7B-R completed
12:00pm Court #4 Mason Wilson JVG W 28-11 Little Miami Sullivan JVG completed
12:30pm Court #1 Mason Shaffer 4B-B W 24-16 Sycamore Eagan 4B-B completed
12:30pm Court #2 Mason Mordino VG L 16-18 West Clermont McBride VG completed
01:00pm Court #3 Mason Heinen 7B-R W 38-18 Sycamore Messerle 7B-R completed
01:00pm Court #4 Mason Mordino JVG W 23-11 Milford Bacon JVG completed
01:30pm Court #1 Mason Parkins 5B-HR W 21-12 Cincinnati Country Day White Team Snell 5B-HR completed
01:30pm Court #2 Mason Huber 12th VG W 27-22 Mason France VG completed
02:00pm Court #3 Mason Violand 8B-R W 43-16 Lakota Thunderbirds Hurst 8B-R completed
02:00pm Court #4 Mason Berryman VG W 42-11 Wyoming Trenkamp VG completed
03:00pm Court #3 Mason Burke JVG W 31-21 Milford Redrow JVG completed
03:00pm Court #4 Mason Sweeney VG L 12-36 Lakota Thunderbirds Goldman VG completed
Saturday, January 13, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Court #3 Mason Ghiloni 4G-R L 13-34 Talawanda Thacker 4G-R completed
02:00pm Court #4 Mason Thomas 3B-R L 16-28 Kings Robinson 3B-R completed
02:30pm Court #1 Mason Hopkins 5G-R L 5-18 Kings Flynn 5G-R completed
02:30pm Court #2 Mason Harrison 5B-R L 8-18 Kings Williams 5B-R completed
03:00pm Court #3 Mason O'Connell 4G-HR W 12-3 Milford Bruce 4G-HR completed
03:00pm Court #4 Mason Paciolla 3B-R L 4-23 Little Miami Hamm 3B-R completed
03:30pm Court #1 Mason Cochran 5B-HR W 20-17 Mason Parkins 5B-HR completed
03:30pm Court #2 Mason Cote 5B-R L 21-32 Little Miami Morris 5B-R completed
04:00pm Court #3 Mason Harrison 4B-R L 8-28 Lakota Thunderbirds Pepples 4B-R

completed

04:00pm Court #4 Mason Nurre 3B-R L 6-18 Little Miami Meadows 3B-R completed
04:30pm Court #1 Mason Kleiber 6G-R L 22-29 Mason Goldschmidt 6G-R completed
04:30pm Court #2 Mason Worrall 5B-R W 22-8 Little Miami Smallwood 5B-R completed
05:00pm Court #3 Mason Buckley 4B-R W 24-22 Little Miami Pennycuff 4B-R

completed

05:00pm Court #4 Mason Swanson 3B-R W 27-10 Little Miami Sterwerf 3B-R completed
05:30pm Court #1 Mason Maine 8G W 25-2 Lakota Thunderbirds Thorner 8G completed
05:30pm Court #2 Mason Vordemesche 5G-R L 12-24 Little Miami Goodhart 5G-R completed
06:00pm Court #3 Mason Moore 5B-R W 23-20 Milford Johnson 5B-R completed
06:00pm Court #4 Mason Rice 4B-R W 28-12 Middletown Ross 4B-R completed
06:30pm Court #1 Mason Bowser 8B-R W 35-26 Lakota Thunderbirds Kollar 8B-R completed
06:30pm Court #2 Mason Langdon 8B-R L 29-45 Lakota Thunderbirds Murphy 8B-R completed
07:00pm Court #3 Mason Cravens 5B-HR W 32-13 Cincinnati Country Day Blue Team Snell 5B-HR completed
07:00pm Court #4 Mason Searles 4B-R W 19-6 Milford Gentil 4B-R completed
07:30pm Court #2 Mason Baker 8B-R W 36-30 Lakota Thunderbirds Lewis 8B-R completed
Sunday, January 14, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Court #3 Mason Stevens 7G L 2-44 Mariemont Miskimens 7G completed
12:00pm Court #4 Mason Huber 11th VG W 35-19 Kings Appell VG completed
12:30pm Court #1 Mason France VG L 0-2 Kings Tilmes VG

forfeited

12:30pm Court #2 Mason Sweeney VG L 12-37 Evendale Petersman VG completed
01:00pm Court #3 Mason Crank 7B-HR W 24-19 Wyoming All Stars Popovitz 7B-HR completed
01:00pm Court #4 Mason Messer 8B-R W 39-21 Mason Raghavan 8B-R completed
01:30pm Court #1 Mason Burkardt 7B-R L 15-17 Kings Dittman 7B-R completed
01:30pm Court #2 Mason Heinen 7B-R W 37-19 Mason Debrosse 7B-R completed
02:00pm Court #3 Mason Scheidler 7B-R L 21-36 Mason Kinasewitz 7B-R completed
02:00pm Court #4 Mason Borow JVG L 17-36 Mason Burke JVG completed
02:30pm Court #1 Mason Waters 8G L 6-26 Harrison Sunndeberg 8G completed
02:30pm Court #2 Mason Todd 4G-R L 16-22 Kings Lonsbury 4G-R completed
03:00pm Court #3 Mason Berryman VG W 26-13 Kings Alexander VG completed
03:00pm Court #4 Mason France VG L 0-2 Kings Appell VG

forfeited

Saturday, January 20, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Court #3 Mason Evans 3G L 8-35 Lebanon Work 3G completed
02:00pm Court #4 Mason Sanders 3B-HR L 6-22 Ross Roberto 3B-HR completed
02:30pm Court #1 Mason Violand 8B-R L 33-36 Mason Minogue 8B-R completed
02:30pm Court #2 Mason Parkins 5B-HR W 30-12 Summit Country Day Baker 5B-HR completed
03:00pm Court #3 Mason Eleeger 3B-R L 22-24 Lakota Shock Deckard 3B-R completed
03:00pm Court #4 Mason Synan 4G-HR L 9-21 Terrace Park Laite 4G-HR completed
03:30pm Court #1 Mason Stallman 8B-R L 21-37 Kings Mount 8B-R completed
03:30pm Court #2 Mason Dalton 6B-HR W 29-21 Milford Reindl 6B-HR

completed

04:00pm Court #3 Mason Thomas 3B-R L 14-20 Lebanon Barnhart 3B-R completed
04:00pm Court #4 Mason Goldcamp 4B-HR L 16-28 Indian Hill Harris 4B-HR completed
04:30pm Court #1 Mason Huffman 7B-HR L 19-32 Lakota Thunderbirds Vass 7B-HR completed
04:30pm Court #2 Mason Schrader 6B-R L 12-34 Lebanon Cunningham 6B-R completed
05:00pm Court #3 Mason Vamadeva 3B-R L 4-22 Kings Robinson 3B-R completed
05:00pm Court #4 Mason Dunbar 4B-R L 12-15 Mason Buckley 4B-R completed
05:30pm Court #1 Mason Bowser 8B-R L 22-40 Lakota Thunderbirds Murphy 8B-R completed
05:30pm Court #2 Mason Karulf 6B-R L 0-2 Lakota Thunderbirds Heflin 6B-R

forfeited

06:00pm Court #3 Mason Leichman 4B-R W 28-9 Little Miami Harris 4B-R completed
06:00pm Court #4 Mason Young 5B-R L 15-36 Milford Hjelmeng 5B-R completed
06:30pm Court #1 Mason Baker 8B-R W 27-23 Mason Langdon 8B-R completed
06:30pm Court #2 Mason Goldschmidt 6G-R W 22-13 Milford Busemeyer 6G-R completed
07:00pm Court #3 Mason Wilson 4B-R W 12-11 Mason Searles 4B-R completed
07:00pm Court #4 Mason Vordemesche 5G-R W 14-4 Mason Hopkins 5G-R completed
07:30pm Court #1 Mason Waters 8G L 11-14 Lakota Thunderbirds Thorner 8G completed
07:30pm Court #2 Mason Kinasewitz 7B-R W 39-12 Milford Simpson 7B-R completed
Sunday, January 21, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Court #3 Mason Winterhalter 7B-R W 41-37 Lakota Thunderbirds Peters 7B-R completed
12:00pm Court #4 Mason Messer 8B-R L 24-33 Lakota Thunderbirds Hartmann 8B-R completed
12:30pm Court #1 Mason Winship 4B-C L 13-32 Kings Brewster 4B-C completed
12:30pm Court #2 Mason Johnson 5B-A W 42-9 Oak Hills Korn 5B-A completed
01:00pm Court #3 Mason Debrosse 7B-R L 25-27 Madeira Ledford 7B-R completed
01:00pm Court #4 Mason Borow JVG L 11-27 Mason Wilson JVG completed
01:30pm Court #1 Mason Eckert 5B-C W 31-26 Lakota Thunderbirds Rosenberger 5B-C completed
01:30pm Court #2 Mason Raghavan 8B-R L 11-31 Lakota Thunderbirds Hurst 8B-R completed
02:00pm Court #3 Mason Burkardt 7B-R L 22-34 Mason Caimano 7B-R completed
02:00pm Court #4 Mason France VG L 20-38 Lakota Thunderbirds Goldman VG completed
02:30pm Court #1 Mason Quraishi 5G-R W 14-9 Little Miami Whisenhunt 5G-R completed
02:30pm Court #2 Mason Mordino VG W 30-23 Kings Tilmes VG completed
03:00pm Court #3 Mason Huber 11th VG L 24-41 Mason Huber 12th VG

completed

03:00pm Court #4 Mason Shaffer 4B-B L 11-27 Edgewood Daley 4B-B completed
Saturday, January 27, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Court #3 Mason Benneth 4B-R L 17-21 Hamilton Golden 4B-R completed
02:00pm Court #4 Mason Swanson 3B-R W 32-18 Kings Shutt 3B-R completed
02:30pm Court #1 Mason Cote 5B-R L 15-26 Little Miami Smallwood 5B-R completed
02:30pm Court #2 Mason O'Connell 4G-HR W 18-10 Terrace Park Terkhorn 4G-HR completed
03:00pm Court #3 Mason Rice 4B-R L 23-27 Kings McKelvey 4B-R completed
03:00pm Court #4 Mason Vamadeva 3B-R L 6-26 Lebanon Barnhart 3B-R completed
03:30pm Court #1 Mason Harrison 5B-R W 18-16 Mason Worrall 5B-R completed
03:30pm Court #2 Mason Goldcamp 4B-HR L 23-24 Terrace Park Hill 4B-HR completed
04:00pm Court #3 Mason Leichman 4B-R L 8-28 Kings Wesley 4B-R completed
04:00pm Court #4 Mason Nurre 3B-R W 17-14 Little Miami Hamm 3B-R completed
04:30pm Court #1 Mason Cravens 5B-HR L 20-27 Monfort Heights Young 5B-HR completed
04:30pm Court #2 Mason Synan 4B-HR L 12-35 Monfort Heights Richmond 4B-HR completed
05:00pm Court #3 Mason Harrison 4B-R L 17-21 Mason Buckley 4B-R completed
05:00pm Court #4 Mason Smith 3B-R W 14-10 Little Miami Sterwerf 3B-R completed
05:30pm Court #1 Mason Cochran 5B-HR W 14-12 Lakota Thunderbirds Newman 5B-HR completed
05:30pm Court #2 Mason Hopkins 5G-R L 6-30 Little Miami Whisenhunt 5G-R completed
06:00pm Court #3 Mason Searles 4B-R W 25-4 Sycamore Nordin 4B-R completed
06:00pm Court #4 Mason Todd 4G-R L 11-29 Middletown Brown 4G-R completed
06:30pm Court #1 Mason Johnson 6B-R L 10-21 Little Miami Fisher 6B-R completed
06:30pm Court #2 Mason Vordemesche 5G-R W 26-10 Middletown Burress 5G-R completed
07:00pm Court #3 Mason Loveless 5B-R W 24-15 Mason Young 5B-R completed
07:00pm Court #4 Mason Layton 3B-HR W 26-20 Terrace Park McClorey 3B-HR completed
07:30pm Court #1 Mason Levine 6B-R L 14-32 Mason Karulf 6B-R completed
07:30pm Court #2 Mason Moore 5B-R W 24-16 Little Miami Farlaino 5B-R completed
Sunday, January 28, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Court #3 Mason Crank 7B-HR W 47-20 Lakota Shock Miller 7B-HR

completed

12:00pm Court #4 Mason Stevens 7G L 20-23 Harrison Siener 7G completed
12:30pm Court #1 Mason Caimano 7B-R W 33-9 Sycamore Messerle 7B-R completed
12:30pm Court #2 Mason Burke JVG L 14-16 Lakota Thunderbirds Belivanakis JVG completed
01:00pm Court #3 Mason Langdon 8B-R L 13-45 Mason Materni 8B-R completed
01:00pm Court #4 Mason Huffman 7B-HR W 48-34 Sycamore Newman 7B-HR completed
01:30pm Court #1 Mason Stallman 8B-R L 29-32 Mason Violand 8B-R completed
01:30pm Court #2 Mason Sweeney VG L 12-30 West Clermont Dapper VG completed
02:00pm Court #3 Mason Baker 8B-R W 31-29 Lakota Thunderbirds Kollar 8B-R completed
02:00pm Court #4 Mason Scheidler 7B-R L 25-34 Mason Winterhalter 7B-R completed
02:30pm Court #1 Mason Minogue 8B-R W 49-17 Mason Raghavan 8B-R completed
02:30pm Court #2 Mason Huber 11th VG W 34-21 Evendale Petersman VG completed
03:00pm Court #3 Mason Goldcamp 4B-HR W 26-16 Batavia Morton 4B-HR completed
03:00pm Court #4 Mason Heinen 7B-R W 22-18 Kings Dittman 7B-R completed
Saturday, February 03, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Court #3 Mason Paciolla 3B-R L 3-42 Lakota Shock Deckard 3B-R completed
02:00pm Court #4 Mason Sanders 3B-HR L 14-28 Lakota Shock Schaefer 3B-HR completed
02:30pm Court #1 Mason Dunbar 4B-R W 29-21 Little Miami Harris 4B-R completed
03:00pm Court #3 Mason Vamadeva 3B-R L 10-14 Little Miami Powers 3B-R completed
03:00pm Court #4 Mason Harrison 4B-R W 12-11 Kings Sucher 4B-R completed
03:30pm Court #1 Mason Materni 8B-R W 47-19 Mason Bowser 8B-R completed
03:30pm Court #2 Mason Caimano 7B-R W 36-28 Mason Heinen 7B-R completed
04:00pm Court #3 Mason Swanson 3B-R W 20-8 Mason Smith 3B-R completed
04:00pm Court #4 Mason Harrison 5B-R L 4-22 Lebanon Baez 5B-R completed
04:30pm Court #1 Mason Crank 7B-HR L 26-27 Lakota Thunderbirds Vass 7B-HR completed
04:30pm Court #2 Mason Violand 8B-R W 44-11 Mason Raghavan 8B-R completed
05:00pm Court #3 Mason Evans 3G L 7-12 Little Miami Wyatt 3G completed
05:00pm Court #4 Mason Buckley 4B-R W 22-14 Lebanon Maloney 4B-R completed
05:30pm Court #1 Mason Winterhalter 7B-R W 33-31 Lakota Thunderbirds Mullins 7B-R completed
05:30pm Court #2 Mason Messer 8B-R L 17-26 Mason Stallman 8B-R completed
06:00pm Court #3 Mason Johnson 5B-A W 47-17 Kings Holubetz 5B-A completed
06:00pm Court #4 Mason Ghiloni 4G-R W 15-12 Little Miami Wilkerson 4G-R completed
06:30pm Court #1 Mason Kinasewitz 7B-R L 16-33 Sycamore Groppe 7B-R completed
06:30pm Court #2 Mason Mordino JVG L 6-16 Mason Wilson JVG completed
07:00pm Court #3 Mason Waters 8G L 11-31 Lakota Thunderbirds Hudak 8G completed
07:00pm Court #4 Mason Rice 4B-R L 11-31 Lakota Thunderbirds Dollenmeyer 4B-R completed
07:30pm Court #1 Mason Debrosse 7B-R L 16-22 Lakota Thunderbirds Khayo 7B-R completed
07:30pm Court #2 Mason Berryman VG W 26-16 Mason Sweeney VG completed
Saturday, February 10, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Court #3 Mason Benneth 4B-R L 11-31 Lakota Thunderbirds Dollenmeyer 4B-R completed
02:00pm Court #4 Mason Smith 3B-R L 21-22 Kings Shutt 3B-R completed
02:30pm Court #1 Mason Goldschmidt 6G-R L 14-25 Kings Heagan 6G-R completed
02:30pm Court #2 Mason Hopkins 5G-R L 6-24 Little Miami Goodhart 5G-R completed
03:00pm Court #3 Mason Wilson 4B-R W 25-24 Sycamore Nordin 4B-R completed
03:00pm Court #4 Mason Eleeger 3B-R W 19-18 Lakota Thunderbirds Owens 3B-R completed
03:30pm Court #1 Mason Karulf 6B-R W 28-26 Middletown Urso 6B-R completed
03:30pm Court #2 Mason Moore 5B-R W 33-24 Sycamore Geary 5B-R completed
04:00pm Court #3 Mason Searles 4B-R W 36-7 Sycamore Thompson 4B-R completed
04:00pm Court #4 Mason Nurre 3B-R L 11-26 Kings Macy 3B-R completed
04:30pm Court #1 Mason Levine 6B-R vs Middletown Smith 6B-R scheduled
04:30pm Court #2 Mason Loveless 5B-R L 19-21 Sycamore Berk 5B-R completed
05:00pm Court #3 Mason Synan 4G-HR W 16-5 Summit Country Day Desmond 4G-HR completed
05:00pm Court #4 Mason Thomas 3B-R L 14-32 Lebanon Mccoy 3B-R completed
05:30pm Court #1 Mason Schrader 6B-R L 12-27 Lakota Thunderbirds Cobb 6B-R completed
05:30pm Court #2 Mason Cote 5B-R W 16-11 Mason Harrison 5B-R completed
06:00pm Court #3 Mason Goldcamp 4B-HR L 10-30 Monfort Heights Richmond 4B-HR completed
06:00pm Court #4 Mason Layton 3B-HR W 37-5 Mariemont McKenrick 3B-HR completed
06:30pm Court #1 Mason Johnson 6B-R W 20-13 Mason Alexander 6B-R completed
06:30pm Court #2 Mason Young 5B-R L 18-28 Kings Pachko 5B-R completed
07:00pm Court #3 Mason Vordemesche 5G-R L 8-9 Mason Quraishi 5G-R completed
07:00pm Court #4 Mason Leichman 4B-R L 14-17 Mason Dunbar 4B-R completed
07:30pm Court #1 Mason Malloy 6B-C W 35-31 Lebanon Coates 6B-C completed
07:30pm Court #2 Mason Parkins 5B-HR W 28-12 Lakota Thunderbirds Demonge 5B-HR completed
Sunday, February 11, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Court #4 Mason Materni 8B-R W 36-19 Lakota Thunderbirds Kollar 8B-R completed
12:30pm Court #1 Mason Raghavan 8B-R L 18-56 Lakota Thunderbirds Hartmann 8B-R completed
12:30pm Court #2 Mason Wilson JVG W 24-10 Little Miami Sullivan JVG completed
01:00pm Court #3 Mason Maine 8G W 25-6 Mason Waters 8G completed
01:00pm Court #4 Mason Huffman 7B-HR W 2-0 White Oak Betz 7B-HR

forfeited

01:30pm Court #1 Mason Stallman 8B-R W 23-19 Lakota Thunderbirds Hurst 8B-R completed
01:30pm Court #2 Mason Borow JVG L 6-28 Loveland Wilhoite JVG completed
02:00pm Court #3 Mason Langdon 8B-R L 25-33 Lakota Thunderbirds Lewis 8B-R completed
02:00pm Court #4 Mason Winterhalter 7B-R W 29-18 Mason Kinasewitz 7B-R completed
02:30pm Court #1 Mason Minogue 8B-R W 37-23 Kings Mount 8B-R completed
02:30pm Court #2 Mason Huber 11th VG W 25-23 West Clermont Dapper VG completed
03:00pm Court #3 Mason Bowser 8B-R W 44-36 Kings Gilbert 8B-R completed
03:00pm Court #4 Mason Messer 8B-R L 24-33 Mason Violand 8B-R completed
Saturday, February 17, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Court #3 Mason Sanders 3B-HR W 24-16 Blanchester Scott 3B-HR completed
02:00pm Court #4 Mason Rice 4B-R W 22-15 Lakota Thunderbirds Clark 4B-R completed
02:30pm Court #1 Mason Stevens 7G L 6-25 Ross Lady Rams Rook 7G completed
02:30pm Court #2 Mason Evans 3G W 29-10 Lakota Thunderbirds Newman 3G completed
03:00pm Court #3 Mason Buckley 4B-R L 14-38 Lakota Thunderbirds Pepples 4B-R completed
03:00pm Court #4 Mason Dunbar 4B-R L 6-24 Little Miami Pennycuff 4B-R completed
03:30pm Court #1 Mason Crank 7B-HR W 40-36 Milford Riffle 7B-HR

completed

03:30pm Court #2 Mason Paciolla 3B-R L 0-24 Mason Eleeger 3B-R completed
04:00pm Court #3 Mason Wilson 4B-R W 36-21 Milford Hampson 4B-R completed
04:00pm Court #4 Mason Harrison 4B-R L 26-27 Mason Leichman 4B-R completed
04:30pm Court #1 Mason Scheidler 7B-R L 23-26 Milford Simpson 7B-R completed
04:30pm Court #2 Mason Benneth 4B-R L 20-33 Lakota Thunderbirds Cole 4B-R completed
05:00pm Court #3 Mason O'Connell 4G-HR W 18-16 Mariemont Spreen 4G-HR completed
05:00pm Court #4 Mason Searles 4B-R W 27-13 Milford Graves 4B-R completed
05:30pm Court #1 Mason Debrosse 7B-R W 28-13 Mason Burkardt 7B-R completed
05:30pm Court #2 Mason Violand 8B-R L 13-33 Lakota Thunderbirds Hartmann 8B-R completed
06:00pm Court #3 Mason Moore 5B-R L 19-37 Milford Hjelmeng 5B-R completed
06:00pm Court #4 Mason Waters 8G W 29-21 Evendale Good 8G completed
06:30pm Court #1 Mason Caimano 7B-R W 40-27 Kings Dittman 7B-R completed
06:30pm Court #2 Mason Messer 8B-R W 29-14 Lakota Thunderbirds Hurst 8B-R completed
07:00pm Court #3 Mason Gasson 6B-R L 20-24 Lakota Thunderbirds Heflin 6B-R completed
07:00pm Court #4 Mason Baker 8B-R W 34-10 Kings Mohr 8B-R completed
07:30pm Court #1 Mason Kinasewitz 7B-R L 15-21 Milford Canter 7B-R completed
07:30pm Court #2 Mason Minogue 8B-R W 43-16 Mason Stallman 8B-R completed
Sunday, February 18, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Court #3 Mason Huber 12th VG W 37-26 Wyoming Trenkamp VG completed
12:00pm Court #4 Mason Wilson JVG L 8-26 Mason Burke JVG completed
12:30pm Court #2 Mason Synan 4B-HR L 17-28 Indian Hill Harris 4B-HR completed
01:00pm Court #3 Mason Berryman VG W 2-0 Mason Huber 11th VG

forfeited

01:00pm Court #4 Mason Mordino JVG L 19-20 Lakota Thunderbirds Belivanakis JVG completed
01:30pm Court #2 Mason Lawley 5B-B W 36-32 Milford Mcgrath 5B-B completed
02:00pm Court #3 Mason Mordino VG W 2-0 Evendale Petersman VG

forfeited

02:00pm Court #4 Mason Sweeney VG vs Milford Belleman VG scheduled
02:30pm Court #2 Mason Worrall 5B-R L 15-25 Kings Williams 5B-R completed
03:00pm Court #3 Mason Heinen 7B-R L 22-45 Madeira Ledford 7B-R completed
Friday, February 23, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:30pm Court #2 Indian Hill Miller 5B-B vs Sycamore Andrews 5B-A scheduled
06:30pm Court #3 Lebanon Newman 5B-B vs Oak Hills Korn 5B-A scheduled
06:30pm Court #4 Kings Alexander VG vs Mason Mordino VG scheduled
07:30pm Court #2 Goshen Steele 8B-R vs Kings Mount 8B-R scheduled
07:30pm Court #3 Milford Bacon JVG vs Mason Borow JVG scheduled
07:30pm Court #4 Kings Appell VG vs Mason Sweeney VG scheduled
08:30pm Court #2 Indian Hill David 8B-R vs Mason Minogue 8B-R scheduled
08:30pm Court #4 West Clermont McBride VG vs Milford Belleman VG scheduled
Saturday, February 24, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:30pm Court #1 Madeira Scarchilli 4B-R vs Game 1 Winner scheduled
01:30pm Court #2 Glendale Curtis 8B-R vs Game 1 Winner scheduled
02:00pm Court #3 Lakota Thunderbirds Belivanakis JVG vs Game 1 Winner scheduled
02:00pm Court #4 Mason Berryman VG vs Game 3 Winner scheduled
02:30pm Court #1 Batavia Copenhaver 4B-R vs Springdale Garcia 4B-R scheduled
02:30pm Court #2 Oak Hills McCreary 8B-R vs Oak Hills Ruch 8B-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #3 Mason Wilson JVG vs Mason Mordino JVG scheduled
03:00pm Court #4 Mason Huber 11th VG vs Game 2 Winner scheduled
03:30pm Court #1 Kings McKelvey 4B-R vs Pleasant Ridge Massie 4B-R scheduled
03:30pm Court #2 Milford Kaufman 8B-HR vs Lakota Thunderbirds Murphy 8B-R scheduled
04:00pm Court #3 Mason Burke JVG W 2-0 Loveland Tissot JVG

forfeited

04:00pm Court #4 Mason Huber 12th VG vs Game 1 Winner scheduled
04:30pm Court #1 Deer Park Waters 4B-R vs Game 2 Winner scheduled
04:30pm Court #2 Mason Materni 8B-R vs Game 2 Winner scheduled
05:00pm Court #3 Milford Redrow JVG vs Little Miami Sullivan JVG scheduled
05:00pm Court #4 Lakota Thunderbirds Goldman VG vs West Clermont Dapper VG scheduled
05:30pm Court #1 Game 3 Winner vs Game 4 Winner scheduled
05:30pm Court #2 Game 3 Winner vs Game 4 Winner scheduled
06:00pm Court #3 Game 2 Winner vs Game 3 Winner scheduled
06:00pm Court #4 Game 7 Winner vs Game 6 Winner scheduled
06:30pm Court #1 Game 6 Winner vs Game 5 Winner scheduled
06:30pm Court #2 Game 6 Winner vs Game 5 Winner scheduled
07:00pm Court #3 Game 5 Winner vs Mason Burke JVG scheduled
07:00pm Court #4 Game 4 Winner vs Game 5 Winner scheduled
07:30pm Court #1 Lakota Thunderbirds Hafemeister 5B-R vs Milford Cooper 5B-R scheduled
07:30pm Court #2 Milford Hjelmeng 5B-R vs Terrace Park Stevens 5B-R scheduled