Madeira Middle School

You are here

E.g., 11/22/2017
Saturday, December 02, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Madeira Manning 5B-B vs Fairfield Warriors Scott 5B-B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Madeira Katz 6B-C vs Monfort Heights Richmond 6B-C scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Madeira Harding 3B-R vs Kilgour Griffith 3B-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Madeira Starr 3B-R vs MVCA Iles 3B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Madeira Prus 3B-R vs Kilgour Pike 3B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Madeira McCauley 3G vs Seven Hills Driehaus 3G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Madeira Lutes 3G vs Terrace Park Senes 3G scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Madeira Ritchie 4G-R vs Pleasant Ridge Quellhorst 4G-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Madeira McCauley 5G-R vs Sycamore Wooley 5G-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Madeira DiMauro 5G-R vs Mariemont Love 5G-R scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Madeira Gemmel 5B-R vs Deer Park Harmeyer 5B-R scheduled
Sunday, December 03, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Main Gym Madeira Long JVB-R vs Loveland Thompson JVB-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Madeira Meyer 6G-HR vs Little Miami Helphinstine 6G-HR scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Madeira Warner 6G-HR vs Batavia Tho 6G-HR scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Madeira Mobley 4B-B vs Hamilton Snyder 4B-B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Madeira Beers 6B-B vs Mariemont Tully 6B-B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Madeira Waltz 5B-C vs West Clermont Alder 5B-C scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Madeira Bishop 4B-C vs West Clermont Thompson 4B-C scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Madeira Telesz 7B-R vs Indian Hill Vanden Boom 7B-R scheduled
Saturday, December 09, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Madeira Manning 5B-B vs Lebanon Newman 5B-B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Madeira Katz 6B-C vs Mason Wildcats Todd 6B-C scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Madeira Roy 4B-R vs Kilgour Hardin 4B-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Madeira Kellett 4G-R vs Kilgour Kattman 4G-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Madeira Dragoo 4B-R vs Deer Park Waters 4B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Madeira Scarchilli 4B-R vs Indian Hill Egnaczyk 4B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Madeira McCauley 5G-R vs Terrace Park Neville 5G-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Madeira O'Reilly 5B-R vs Hyde Park Atwood 5B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Madeira Schwallie 6B-R vs Indian Hill Jamison 6B-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Madeira Lutes 6B-R vs Sands Laub 6B-R scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Madeira Donovan 8B-R vs Sycamore Wood 8B-R scheduled
Sunday, December 10, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Madeira Prus 5G-R vs Rockwern Habib 5G-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Madeira Starr 3B-R vs Cincinnati Country Day Disanto 3B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Madeira Beers 6B-B vs Talawanda James 6B-B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Madeira Bishop 4B-C vs Lebanon Shelestak 4B-C scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Madeira Waltz 5B-C vs Harrison Hunter 5B-C scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Madeira Ledford 7B-HR vs Lakota Shock Miller 7B-HR scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Madeira Schweppe JVB-R vs Milford Daly JVB-R scheduled
Saturday, December 16, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Madeira Beers 6B-B vs Three Rivers Weis 6B-B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Madeira Mobley 4B-B vs Little Miami Green 4B-B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Madeira Manning 5B-B vs Mason Marietta 5B-B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Madeira Katz 6B-C vs Goshen Moore 6B-C scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Madeira Jackson 3B-R vs Indian Hill Holzapfel 3B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Madeira Meyer 3G vs Terrace Park Senes 3G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Madeira Lutes 3G vs Mercy Shroyer 3G scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Madeira Kellett 4G-R vs Sycamore Kremp 4G-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Madeira Gemmel 5B-R vs Mariemont McGahey 5B-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Madeira Prus 3B-R vs Cincinnati Country Day Disanto 3B-R scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Madeira DiMauro 5G-R vs Cincinnati Country Day Fraley 5G-R scheduled
Sunday, December 17, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Main Gym Madeira Long JVB-R vs Loveland Perkins JVB-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Madeira Waltz 5B-C vs Little Miami Wyatt 5B-C scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Madeira Bishop 4B-C vs Wyoming Cowboys Geygan 4B-C scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Madeira Warner 6G-HR vs Seven Hills Kecman 6G-HR scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Madeira Schwallie 6B-R vs Milford Mearkle 6B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Madeira Meyer 6G-HR vs Sycamore Bennett 6G-HR scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Madeira Harding 3B-R vs Rockwern Cohen 3B-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Madeira Telesz 7B-R vs Milford Riffle 7B-R scheduled
Saturday, January 06, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Madeira Mobley 4B-B vs Cincinnati Christian Booth 4B-B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Madeira Manning 5B-B vs Mariemont Vianello 5B-B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Madeira Bishop 4B-C vs Oak Hills Wergers 4B-C scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Madeira Prus 3B-R vs Indian Hill Sharp 3B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Madeira McCauley 3G vs Milford Pace 3G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Madeira Harding 3B-R vs Deer Park Damron 3B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Madeira Ritchie 4G-R vs Kilgour Kattman 4G-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Madeira Dragoo 4B-R vs Mason Searles 4B-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Madeira Scarchilli 4B-R vs Sycamore Bammerlin 4B-R scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Madeira Roy 4B-R vs Pleasant Ridge Massie 4B-R scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Madeira Ledford 7B-HR vs Three Rivers Blazer 7B-HR scheduled
Sunday, January 07, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Main Gym Madeira Waltz 5B-C vs Lakota Thunderbirds Rosenberger 5B-C scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Madeira McCauley 5G-R vs Milford Sojda 5G-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Madeira O'Reilly 5B-R vs Indian Hill Mittiga 5B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Madeira Lutes 6B-R vs Pleasant Ridge Davis 6B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Madeira Beers 6B-B vs Edgewood Ballantyne 6B-B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Madeira Bishop 4B-C vs Lakota Shock O'Brien 4B-C scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Madeira Manning 5B-B vs Middletown Bailey 5B-B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Madeira Mobley 4B-B vs Lakota Shock Feeney 4B-B scheduled
Saturday, January 13, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Madeira Mobley 4B-B vs Lebanon Strahm 4B-B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Madeira Bishop 4B-C vs Lakota Thunderbirds Johnston 4B-C scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Madeira Starr 3B-R vs Milford M Busemeyer 3B-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Madeira Jackson 3B-R vs Madeira Harding 3B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Madeira Meyer 3G vs Mercy Shroyer 3G scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Madeira Kellett 4G-R vs Madeira Ritchie 4G-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Madeira Prus 5G-R vs Milford Smith 5G-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Madeira Meyer 6G-HR vs Terrace Park Unknown 6G-HR scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Madeira Warner 6G-HR vs Terrace Park Kennedy 6G-HR scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Madeira Schwallie 6B-R vs Seven Hills Shaffer 6B-R scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Madeira Donovan 8B-R vs Seven Hills Wiseman 8B-R scheduled
Sunday, January 14, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Madeira Katz 6B-C vs Sycamore Gordon 6B-C scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Madeira Mobley 4B-B vs Loveland Schwinn 4B-B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Madeira Manning 5B-B vs Little Miami Prough 5B-B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Madeira Waltz 5B-C vs Loveland Baker 5B-C scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Madeira Katz 6B-C vs Wyoming Stampede Hauer 6B-C scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Madeira Ledford 7B-HR vs White Oak Betz 7B-HR scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Madeira Telesz 7B-R vs Mt. Lookout Barron 7B-R scheduled
Saturday, January 20, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Madeira Beers 6B-B vs Oak Hills Thomas 6B-B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Madeira Bishop 4B-C vs Lebanon Grove 4B-C scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Madeira Lutes 3G vs Indian Hill Vreeland 3G scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Madeira McCauley 3G vs Summit Country Day Bastos 3G scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Madeira Harding 3B-R vs Indian Hill Holzapfel 3B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Madeira Ritchie 4G-R vs Kilgour Carruthers 4G-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Madeira Dragoo 4B-R vs Milford Gentil 4B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Madeira Scarchilli 4B-R vs Cincinnati Country Day Higgason 4B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Madeira Roy 4B-R vs Seven Hills Wiles 4B-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Madeira O'Reilly 5B-R vs Seven Hills Haas 5B-R scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Madeira Gemmel 5B-R vs Pleasant Ridge Murphy 5B-R scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Madeira Schweppe JVB-R vs Loveland Hornsby JVB-R scheduled
Sunday, January 21, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Madeira Manning 5B-B vs Wyoming Rangers Turner 5B-B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Madeira McCauley 5G-R vs Mercy Caldwell 5G-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Madeira DiMauro 5G-R vs Sycamore DeBrosse 5G-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Madeira Lutes 6B-R vs Seven Hills Cohen 6B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Madeira Warner 6G-HR vs Batavia Armacost 6G-HR scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Madeira Mobley 4B-B vs Mason Shaffer 4B-B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Madeira Waltz 5B-C vs Williamsburg Lagrange 5B-C scheduled
Saturday, January 27, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Madeira Beers 6B-B vs Indian Hill Zimmerman 6B-B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Madeira Katz 6B-C vs Williamsburg Bogan 6B-C scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Madeira Starr 3B-R vs Sands Jackson 3B-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Madeira Prus 3B-R vs Indian Hill Tranter 3B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Madeira Meyer 3G vs Milford Pace 3G scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Madeira Jackson 3B-R vs Indian Hill Fossette 3B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Madeira Ritchie 4G-R vs Sycamore Kremp 4G-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Madeira Prus 5G-R vs Madeira DiMauro 5G-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Madeira Schwallie 6B-R vs Milford Mcconnaughey 6B-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Madeira Donovan 8B-R vs Milford Snyder 8B-R scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Madeira Schweppe JVB-R vs Little Miami Burris JVB-R scheduled
Sunday, January 28, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Madeira Mobley 4B-B vs Milford Johnston 4B-B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Madeira Manning 5B-B vs Loveland Watt 5B-B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Madeira Bishop 4B-C vs Kings Brewster 4B-C scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Madeira Waltz 5B-C vs Lakota Shock Luers 5B-C scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Madeira Katz 6B-C vs Mason Malloy 6B-C scheduled
Saturday, February 03, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Madeira Mobley 4B-B vs Mariemont Frye 4B-B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Madeira Beers 6B-B vs Middletown Freeman 6B-B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Madeira Jackson 3B-R vs Pleasant Ridge Schenke 3B-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Madeira McCauley 3G vs Kilgour Adams 3G scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Madeira Lutes 3G vs Terrace Park Bogle 3G scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Madeira Meyer 3G vs Indian Hill Vreeland 3G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Madeira Kellett 4G-R vs Pleasant Ridge Quellhorst 4G-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Madeira Dragoo 4B-R vs Mason Wilson 4B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Madeira Scarchilli 4B-R vs Mariemont Lyons 4B-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Madeira Roy 4B-R vs Kilgour Wise 4B-R scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Madeira McCauley 5G-R vs Mariemont Black 5G-R scheduled
Sunday, February 04, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Main Gym Madeira DiMauro 5G-R vs Hyde Park Tate 5G-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Madeira O'Reilly 5B-R vs Kilgour Fiscus 5B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Madeira Warner 6G-HR vs Blanchester Waldron 6G-HR scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Madeira Meyer 6G-HR vs Seven Hills Wiles 6G-HR scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Madeira Lutes 6B-R vs Kilgour Barlow 6B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Madeira Bishop 4B-C vs Loveland Weikert 4B-C scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Madeira Waltz 5B-C vs Mason Eckert 5B-C scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Madeira Long JVB-R vs Milford Barger JVB-R scheduled
Saturday, February 10, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Madeira Mobley 4B-B vs Middletown Cornwall 4B-B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Madeira Manning 5B-B vs Talawanda Iden 5B-B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Madeira Beers 6B-B vs Sycamore Gibson 6B-B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Madeira Katz 6B-C vs Lakota Thunderbirds Adal Jones 6B-C scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Madeira Starr 3B-R vs Kilgour Hamilton 3B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Madeira McCauley 3G vs Mariemont Aaron 3G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Madeira Harding 3B-R vs Deer Park Chandler 3B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Madeira Prus 3B-R vs Hyde Park Dugan 3B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Madeira Ritchie 4G-R vs Sands Christy 4G-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Madeira Gemmel 5B-R vs Indian Hill Vanden Boom 5B-R scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Madeira DiMauro 5G-R vs Milford Smith 5G-R scheduled
Sunday, February 11, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Madeira Donovan 8B-R vs Sycamore Willis 8B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Madeira Waltz 5B-C vs Sycamore Ellis 5B-C scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Madeira Kellett 4G-R vs Seven Hills Bachelder 4G-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Madeira Bishop 4B-C vs Mason Winship 4B-C scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Madeira Ledford 7B-HR vs Mason Crank 7B-HR scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Madeira Telesz 7B-R vs West Clermont Schuchhardt 7B-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Madeira Schweppe JVB-R vs Sycamore Persiani JVB-R scheduled
Saturday, February 17, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Madeira Manning 5B-B vs Lebanon Bonny 5B-B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Madeira Beers 6B-B vs Lakota Shock Loughrie 6B-B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Madeira Katz 6B-C vs Milford Daniels 6B-C scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Madeira Lutes 3G vs Madeira McCauley 3G scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Madeira Jackson 3B-R vs Seven Hills Lafley 3B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Madeira Meyer 3G vs Terrace Park Bogle 3G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Madeira Kellett 4G-R vs Hyde Park Bell 4G-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Madeira Dragoo 4B-R vs Sycamore Nordin 4B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Madeira Scarchilli 4B-R vs Indian Hill Huwel 4B-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Madeira Roy 4B-R vs Hyde Park Rozen 4B-R scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Madeira O'Reilly 5B-R vs Sands Vockell 5B-R scheduled
Sunday, February 18, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Madeira Long JVB-R vs Milford Bauserman JVB-R scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Madeira Donovan 8B-R vs Milford Steinle 8B-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Madeira Prus 5G-R vs Cincinnati Country Day Fraley 5G-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Madeira Schwallie 6B-R vs Waldorf Corby 6B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Madeira Meyer 6G-HR vs Williamsburg Speeg 6G-HR scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Madeira Lutes 6B-R vs Mariemont Hojnoski 6B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Madeira Waltz 5B-C vs Kilgour Baur 5B-C scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Madeira Katz 6B-C vs Mason Wildcats Todd 6B-C scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Madeira Bishop 4B-C vs Wyoming Cowboys Geygan 4B-C scheduled