Liberty Junior High School

You are here

E.g., 11/21/2018
Saturday, December 01, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Thompson 5B-R vs Little Miami Hirschauer 5B-R scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Stamper 6B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Lafevers 6B-R scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Hess 6B-R vs Kings Fortner 6B-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds King K 6B-R vs Lebanon Franciscus 6B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Demonge 6B-R vs Sharonville Williams 6B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Gray 6B-R vs Ross Gettler 6B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Blessing 6G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Strunk 6G-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Davis 6G-R vs Kings Beckstedt 6G-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Harville 6B-R vs Little Miami Morris 6B-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Bullock 7B-R vs Wyoming Unknown 7B-R scheduled
Saturday, December 08, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Strunk 6G-R vs Mason Vordemesche 6G-R scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Blessing 6G-R vs Fairfield Warriors Martin 6G-R scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Hafemeister 6B-HR vs Terrace Park Stevens 6B-HR scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Harville 6B-R vs Lebanon Langdon 6B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Edkins 6B-R vs Sharonville Williams 6B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Gilgo 7B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Bullock 7B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Snook 7B-R vs Lebanon Coates 7B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Rieck 7B-R vs Mason Dalton 7B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Vass 8B-R vs Kings Kinney 8B-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Fisher 8B-R vs Kings Powell 8B-R scheduled
Saturday, December 15, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Hess 6B-R vs Mason Parkins 6B-R scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Davis 6G-R vs Little Miami Stewart 6G-R scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Lafevers 6B-R vs Kings Skerl 6B-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Stamper 6B-R vs Mason Harrison 6B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Gray 6B-R vs Evendale Dunlap 6B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Demonge 6B-R vs Wyoming Hoffman 6B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Bullock 7B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Heflin 7B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Gilgo 7B-R vs Sharonville Favors 7B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Snook 7B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Rieck 7B-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Khayo 8B-R vs Little Miami Socha 8B-R scheduled
Saturday, January 05, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Edkins 6B-R vs Ross Gettler 6B-R scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Strunk 6G-R vs Lebanon Reynolds 6G-R scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Blessing 6G-R vs Kings Beckstedt 6G-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Hafemeister 6B-HR vs Mason Cochran 6B-HR scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Harville 6B-R vs Mason Young 6B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Dirr JVG vs Kings Skerl JVG scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Newman JVB-HR vs Lakota Thunderbirds Lewis JVB-HR scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Gilgo 7B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Heflin 7B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Rieck 7B-R vs Kings Kwiatkowski 7B-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Fisher 8B-R vs Kings Lynch 8B-R scheduled
Saturday, January 12, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Lafevers 6B-R vs Lebanon Vanhoosier 6B-R scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Hafemeister 6B-HR vs Finneytown Moran 6B-HR scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Harville 6B-R vs Sycamore Geary 6B-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Demonge 6B-R vs Reading VYO Ellison 6B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Strunk 6G-R vs Middletown Burress 6G-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Snook 7B-R vs Kings Kwiatkowski 7B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Khayo 8B-R vs Mason Heinen 8B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Heflin 7B-R vs Sharonville Favors 7B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Newman JVB-HR vs Lakota Shock Upton JVB-HR scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Lewis JVB-HR vs Lakota Thunderbirds Wilson Kevin JVB-HR scheduled
Saturday, January 19, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Johnson 5B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Thompson 5B-R scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Cole 5B-R vs Kings McKelvey 5B-R scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Dollenmeyer 5B-HR vs Terrace Park Anderson 5B-HR scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Pepples 5B-HR vs New Richmond Nicoloff 5B-HR scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Davis 6G-R vs Kings Flynn 6G-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Stamper 6B-R vs Sycamore Wood 6B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Edkins 6B-R vs Wyoming Hoffman 6B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Gray 6B-R vs Reading VYO Rader 6B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Hess 6B-R vs Lebanon Franciscus 6B-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Harville 6B-R vs Kings Webb 6B-R scheduled
Saturday, January 26, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Lafevers 6B-R vs Sycamore Wood 6B-R scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Blessing 6G-R vs Mason Vordemesche 6G-R scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Hafemeister 6B-HR vs Milford Hjelmeng 6B-HR scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Hess 6B-R vs Sycamore Geary 6B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds King K 6B-R vs Sycamore Sharp 6B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Snook 7B-R vs Little Miami Puckett 7B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Kaiser 8B-R vs Mason Heinen 8B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Khayo 8B-R vs Mason Huffman 8B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Lewis JVB-HR vs Mariemont Getgey JVB-HR scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Wilson Kevin JVB-HR vs Lakota Shock Upton JVB-HR scheduled
Saturday, February 02, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Stamper 6B-R vs Little Miami Glynn 6B-R scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Lafevers 6B-R vs Little Miami Reynolds 6B-R scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Harville 6B-R vs Kings Fortner 6B-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Edkins 6B-R vs Evendale Dunlap 6B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Gray 6B-R vs Finneytown Bullions 6B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Demonge 6B-R vs Springdale Moye 6B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Newman JVB-HR vs Evendale Caracci JVB-HR scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Rieck 7B-R vs Mason Alexander 7B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Peters 8B-R vs Mason Levine 8B-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Sams 8B-R vs Little Miami Hoffer 8B-R scheduled
Sunday, February 03, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Harville 6B-R vs Lebanon Franciscus 6B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Davis 6G-R vs Fairfield Warriors Martin 6G-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Fisher 8B-R vs Mason Debrosse 8B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Peoples 8B-R vs Mason Caimano 8B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Bullock 7B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Gilgo 7B-R scheduled
Saturday, February 09, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Hafemeister 6B-HR vs Fairview-Clifton Clouse 6B-HR scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Harville 6B-R vs Sycamore Guilford 6B-R scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Blessing 6G-R vs Lebanon Reynolds 6G-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds King K 6B-R vs Lebanon Vanhoosier 6B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Harville 6B-R vs Kings Voegele 6B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Snook 7B-R vs Mason Malloy 7B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Rieck 7B-R vs Kings Dillon 7B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Khayo 8B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Peoples 8B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Dirr JVG vs Mason Mordino JVG scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Morgan Joe JVB-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Dirr JVB-R scheduled
Sunday, February 10, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Davis 6G-R vs Middletown Burress 6G-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Jones A 3B-R vs Lakota Shock Litvack 3B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Lewis JVB-HR vs Lakota Thunderbirds Newman JVB-HR scheduled