Lebanon Junior High

You are here

E.g., 06/20/2019
Saturday, November 10, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:30am Aux Gym Lebanon Hathaway 3B-B vs Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Scherzinger 3B-B completed
08:30am Main Gym Lebanon Koerner 6B-C vs Kilgour Baur 6B-C completed
09:30am Aux Gym Sycamore Namaky 3B-B vs Goshen Hadley 3B-A completed
09:30am Main Gym Mariemont Flanigan 6B-C vs Lakota Shock Luers 6B-C completed
10:30am Aux Gym Hamilton Jeffries 3B-R vs Lebanon Chalecki 3B-R completed
10:30am Main Gym Sycamore Dehring 6B-C vs Kilgour Baur 6B-C completed
11:30am Aux Gym Hamilton Roy 3B-R vs Goshen Hadley 3B-R completed
11:30am Main Gym Edgewood Berry 6B-C vs Lakota Shock Luers 6B-C completed
12:30pm Aux Gym Hamilton Robertson 3B-B vs Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Scherzinger 3B-B completed
12:30pm Main Gym Waldorf Corby 6B-R vs Hamilton Taylor 6B-R completed
01:30pm Aux Gym Monfort Heights Jamison 3B-HR vs Edgewood Neal 3B-B completed
01:30pm Main Gym Sands Vockell 6B-R vs Lebanon Beavon 6B-R completed
02:30pm Aux Gym Oak Hills Dwyer 3B-B vs Hamilton Robertson 3B-B completed
02:30pm Main Gym Lebanon Beavon 6B-R vs Waldorf Corby 6B-R completed
03:30pm Aux Gym Hamilton Jeffries 3B-R vs Hamilton Roy 3B-R completed
03:30pm Main Gym Kilgour Fiscus 6B-R vs Seven Hills Haas 6B-R completed
04:30pm Aux Gym Edgewood Neal 3B-B vs Sycamore Namaky 3B-B completed
04:30pm Main Gym Mariemont Flanigan 6B-C vs Lebanon Koerner 6B-C completed
05:30pm Aux Gym Goshen Hadley 3B-A vs Monfort Heights Jamison 3B-HR completed
05:30pm Main Gym Seven Hills Haas 6B-R vs Lebanon Vanhoosier 6B-R completed
Sunday, November 11, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:30am Aux Gym Lebanon Chalecki 3B-R vs Lebanon Edwards 3B-R completed
08:30am Main Gym Edgewood Berry 6B-C vs Lebanon Koerner 6B-C completed
09:30am Aux Gym Monfort Heights Jamison 3B-HR vs Sycamore Namaky 3B-B completed
09:30am Main Gym Lakota Shock Luers 6B-C vs Sycamore Dehring 6B-C completed
10:30am Aux Gym Edgewood Neal 3B-B vs Goshen Hadley 3B-A completed
10:30am Main Gym Kilgour Fiscus 6B-R vs Sands Vockell 6B-R completed
11:30am Aux Gym Hamilton Robertson 3B-B vs Lebanon Hathaway 3B-B completed
11:30am Main Gym Hamilton Taylor 6B-R vs Lebanon Vanhoosier 6B-R completed
12:30pm Aux Gym Lebanon Edwards 3B-R vs Goshen Hadley 3B-R completed
12:30pm Main Gym Kilgour Baur 6B-C vs Edgewood Berry 6B-C completed
01:30pm Aux Gym Hamilton Roy 3B-R vs Lebanon Chalecki 3B-R completed
01:30pm Main Gym Sycamore Dehring 6B-C vs Mariemont Flanigan 6B-C completed
02:30pm Aux Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Scherzinger 3B-B vs Oak Hills Dwyer 3B-B completed
02:30pm Main Gym Waldorf Corby 6B-R vs Seven Hills Haas 6B-R completed
03:30pm Aux Gym Goshen Hadley 3B-R vs Hamilton Jeffries 3B-R completed
03:30pm Main Gym Lebanon Beavon 6B-R vs Kilgour Fiscus 6B-R completed
04:30pm Aux Gym Lebanon Hathaway 3B-B vs Oak Hills Dwyer 3B-B completed
04:30pm Main Gym Sands Vockell 6B-R vs Hamilton Taylor 6B-R completed
05:30pm Aux Gym Lebanon Edwards 3B-R vs Hamilton Jeffries 3B-R completed
05:30pm Main Gym Lebanon Vanhoosier 6B-R vs Waldorf Corby 6B-R completed
Saturday, December 01, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Aux Gym Lebanon Nienaber 3B-B W 35-5 Oak Hills Dwyer 3B-B completed
09:00am Main Gym Lebanon Hathaway 6G-A W 34-4 BTW Riggins 6G-A completed
10:00am Aux Gym Lebanon Whitsel 3B-R L 15-16 Kings Klingensmith 3B-R

completed

10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Lawley 6B-B L 33-37 Hamilton Creach 6B-B completed
11:00am Aux Gym Lebanon Hartung 2B vs Lebanon Riggs 2B

completed

11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Newman 6B-B W 37-10 Little Miami Grubenhoff 6B-B completed
12:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Chartrand 2B vs Little Miami Berling 2B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Reynolds 6G-R W 31-2 Kings Flynn 6G-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Vanhoosier 6B-R L 8-29 Little Miami Glynn 6B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Beavon 6B-R W 35-30 Sycamore Guilford 6B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Vanhoosier 6B-R L 14-26 Kings Voegele 6B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Beavon 6B-R W 43-11 Kings Skerl 6B-R completed
Sunday, December 02, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Hathaway 3B-B W 19-18 West Clermont Whitaker 3B-B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Langdon 6B-R L 10-20 Lebanon Franciscus 6B-R completed
02:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Whitsel 3B-R W 17-4 Little Miami Brown 3B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Newman 6B-B L 22-30 Middletown Bailey 6B-B completed
03:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Evans 3G-R W 21-17 Lakota Shock Tudor 3G-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Koerner 6B-C L 18-24 Sycamore Ellis 6B-C completed
04:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Francis 2B vs Little Miami Ball 2B completed
05:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Bumgardner 2G vs Goshen Hensley 2G completed
Sunday, December 09, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Aux Gym Lebanon Chartrand 2B vs Lakota Shock Luther 2B completed
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Reynolds 6G-R W 19-14 Fairfield Warriors Burdine 6G-R completed
11:00am Aux Gym Lebanon Riggs 2B vs Lakota Shock Ewers 2B completed
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Hathaway 6G-A W 38-14 Sycamore Kaniecki 6G-A completed
12:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Evans 3G-R W 37-12 Little Miami Scott 3G-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Sands 4B-A W 32-28 Loveland Dillon 4B-A completed
01:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Hathaway 3B-B W 43-26 Edgewood Neal 3B-B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Mccoy 4B-C L 3-26 New Richmond Piening 4B-B completed
02:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Mabry 2B vs Lakota Shock Helmers 2B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Newman 6B-B W 40-12 Cincinnati Christian Edwards 6B-C completed
03:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Bumgardner 2G vs Little Miami Wojnicz 2G completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Coates 7B-R L 22-34 Lakota Thunderbirds Rieck 7B-R completed
Saturday, December 15, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Aux Gym Lebanon Mabry 2B vs Lakota Shock Ewers 2B completed
09:00am Main Gym Lebanon Lawley 6B-B W 50-30 Fairfield Warriors Scott 6B-B completed
10:00am Aux Gym Lebanon Hartung 2B vs Lebanon Francis 2B completed
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Koerner 6B-C W 34-19 Edgewood Berry 6B-C completed
11:00am Aux Gym Lebanon Hathaway 3B-B W 38-19 Oak Hills Dwyer 3B-B completed
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Franciscus 6B-R W 36-26 Lakota Thunderbirds Harville 6B-R completed
12:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Evans 3G-R L 13-28 Little Miami Green 3G-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Langdon 6B-R L 24-41 Little Miami Morris 6B-R completed
01:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Edwards 3B-R W 32-14 Lakota Thunderbirds Polacheck 3B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Vanhoosier 6B-R W 42-15 Mason Miller 6B-R completed
02:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Whitsel 3B-R L 12-19 Kings Nurre 3B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Reynolds 6G-R W 28-6 Mason Wachter 6G-R completed
03:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Chalecki 3B-R L 16-22 Kings Spaeth 3B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Jones 4B-B L 18-48 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Willis 4B-A completed
04:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Nienaber 3B-B L 14-26 Goshen Hadley 3B-A completed
04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Reynolds 6G-R W 21-7 Middletown Burress 6G-R completed
Sunday, December 16, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Aux Gym Lebanon Chalecki 3B-R W 23-21 Middletown Combs 3B-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Langdon 6B-R L 11-34 Sycamore Geary 6B-R completed
11:00am Aux Gym Lebanon Whitsel 3B-R W 11-10 Kings Sills 3B-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Vanhoosier 6B-R L 15-25 Lebanon Beavon 6B-R completed
12:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Edwards 3B-R W 32-10 Little Miami Lloyd 3B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Hathaway 6G-A W 32-17 Middletown Gregory 6G-B completed
01:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Evans 3G-R W 26-12 Wyoming Wagner 3G-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Newman 6B-B W 35-29 Lebanon Lawley 6B-B completed
02:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Nienaber 3B-B W 30-25 Harrison Doll 3B-B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Sands 4B-A L 35-40 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Robinson A 4B-A completed
03:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Chartrand 2B vs Lakota Shock Helmers 2B completed
Sunday, January 06, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Aux Gym Lebanon Chartrand 2B vs Lakota Shock Ewers 2B completed
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Beavon 6B-R W 31-20 Mason Caimano 6B-R completed
12:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Riggs 2B vs Lebanon Mabry 2B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Franciscus 6B-R W 32-4 Lebanon Vanhoosier 6B-R completed
01:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Francis 2B vs Little Miami Ball 2B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Newman 6B-B W 31-29 New Richmond Manning 6B-B completed
02:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Whitsel 3B-R W 30-5 Mason Woods 3B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Sands 4B-A W 39-24 Milford Lambdin 4B-A completed
03:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Nienaber 3B-B L 25-30 Hamilton Robertson 3B-B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Beavon 6B-R W 41-18 Lebanon Langdon 6B-R completed
04:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Work 4G-A W 22-16 Fairfield Warriors Cline 4G-A

completed

Saturday, January 12, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:30pm Aux Gym Lebanon Francis 2B vs Lebanon Riggs 2B

canceled

01:30pm Main Gym Lebanon Hathaway 6G-A vs Fairfield Warriors Reese 6G-A

canceled

02:30pm Aux Gym Lebanon Mabry 2B vs Lebanon Chartrand 2B

canceled

02:30pm Main Gym Lebanon Lawley 6B-B vs Kings Loudermilk 6B-B

canceled

03:30pm Aux Gym Lebanon Hartung 2B vs Lakota Shock Luther 2B

canceled

04:30pm Aux Gym Lebanon Hathaway 3B-B vs Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Scherzinger 3B-B

canceled

04:30pm Main Gym Lebanon Reynolds 6G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Davis 6G-R

canceled

05:30pm Main Gym Lebanon Franciscus 6B-R vs Lebanon Beavon 6B-R

canceled

Sunday, January 13, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Aux Gym Lebanon Evans 3G-R vs Wyoming Burdette 3G-R

canceled

11:00am Aux Gym Lebanon Chalecki 3B-R vs Middletown Calhoun 3B-R

canceled

11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Newman 6B-B vs Cincinnati Country Day White Team Snell 6B-B

canceled

12:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Hathaway 3B-B vs Hamilton Robertson 3B-B

canceled

12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Langdon 6B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Hess 6B-R

canceled

01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Vanhoosier 6B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Harville 6B-R

canceled

02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Sands 4B-A vs Sycamore Key 4B-A

canceled

Saturday, January 19, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lebanon Langdon 6B-R L 9-43 Mason Landheer 6B-R completed
10:00am Aux Gym Lebanon Nienaber 3B-B W 33-15 Edgewood Neal 3B-B completed
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Koerner 6B-C L 12-32 Three Rivers Bessler 6B-C completed
11:00am Aux Gym Lebanon Riggs 2B vs Lebanon Chartrand 2B completed
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Reynolds 6G-R W 31-13 Kings Lovely 6G-R completed
12:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Evans 3G-R L 6-9 Lakota Thunderbirds Wilson 3G-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Hathaway 6G-A L 29-30 Milford Langdon 6G-A

completed

01:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Whitsel 3B-R W 30-12 Lakota Thunderbirds Polacheck 3B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Beavon 6B-R W 39-14 Little Miami Reynolds 6B-R completed
02:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Chalecki 3B-R W 19-18 Mason Beck 3B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Coates 7B-R W 24-9 Little Miami Spencer 7B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Beavon 6B-R W 21-9 Lakota Thunderbirds Harville 6B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Vanhoosier 6B-R L 20-26 Kings Skerl 6B-R completed
Sunday, January 20, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Aux Gym Lebanon Evans 3G-R vs Harrison Robards 3G-R

canceled

10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Franciscus 6B-R vs Mason Landheer 6B-R

canceled

11:00am Aux Gym Lebanon Whitsel 3B-R vs Little Miami Lloyd 3B-R

canceled

12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Lawley 6B-B vs Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Worley 6B-B

canceled

01:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Mabry 2B vs Lebanon Chartrand 2B

canceled

01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Newman 6B-B vs Milford Mcgrath 6B-B

canceled

02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Jones 4B-B vs New Richmond Piening 4B-B

canceled

03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Franciscus 6B-R vs Mason Miller 6B-R

canceled

04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Sands 4B-A vs Mason Layton 4B-A

canceled

Saturday, January 26, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lebanon Franciscus 6B-R W 31-14 Kings Voegele 6B-R completed
10:00am Aux Gym Lebanon Chartrand 2B vs Little Miami Green 2B completed
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Nienaber 3B-B L 14-19 Sycamore Namaky 3B-B completed
11:00am Aux Gym Lebanon Francis 2B vs Lakota Shock Luther 2B completed
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Franciscus 6B-R L 17-19 Kings Fortner 6B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Coates 7B-R W 30-19 Mason Alexander 7B-R completed
01:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Edwards 3B-R L 16-17 Kings Klingensmith 3B-R completed
Sunday, January 27, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lebanon Hathaway 6G-A W 45-21 Indian Hill Fox 6G-A

completed

10:00am Aux Gym Lebanon Edwards 3B-R W 38-10 Little Miami Brown 3B-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Langdon 6B-R W 19-17 Lebanon Vanhoosier 6B-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Hathaway 6G-A W 35-26 Little Miami Hartmann 6G-A completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Lawley 6B-B W 35-34 Indian Hill Miller 6B-B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Koerner 6B-C L 15-32 BTW Jarrett 6B-C completed
02:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Chalecki 3B-R W 21-20 Cincinnati Christian Percy 3B-R completed
Saturday, February 02, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:30pm Aux Gym Lebanon Bumgardner 2G vs Little Miami Wojnicz 2G completed
12:30pm Main Gym Lebanon Newman 6B-B W 49-24 Kings Loudermilk 6B-B completed
01:30pm Aux Gym Lebanon Riggs 2B vs Little Miami Green 2B completed
01:30pm Main Gym Lebanon Beavon 6B-R W 27-18 Lakota Thunderbirds Hess 6B-R completed
02:30pm Aux Gym Lebanon Hartung 2B vs Lebanon Mabry 2B completed
02:30pm Main Gym Lebanon Langdon 6B-R L 36-40 Kings Webb 6B-R completed
03:30pm Aux Gym Lebanon Hathaway 3B-B W 31-23 Sycamore Namaky 3B-B completed
04:30pm Aux Gym Lebanon Edwards 3B-R W 33-12 Mason Harter 3B-R completed
05:30pm Aux Gym Lebanon Chalecki 3B-R W 29-15 Lakota Thunderbirds Nanavati 3B-R completed
Sunday, February 03, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Aux Gym Lebanon Evans 3G-R W 19-4 Middletown Burress 3G-R completed
11:00am Aux Gym Lebanon Edwards 3B-R W 32-12 Mason Orr 3B-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Vanhoosier 6B-R L 17-29 Little Miami Morris 6B-R completed
12:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Chalecki 3B-R W 20-15 Mason Charpentier 3B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Reynolds 6G-R vs Lebanon Steele 6G-R

canceled

12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Beavon 6B-R W 30-11 Sycamore Berk 6B-R

completed

01:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Nienaber 3B-B W 28-25 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Scherzinger 3B-B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Lawley 6B-B W 44-38 Little Miami Grubenhoff 6B-B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Koerner 6B-C W 38-36 Sycamore Dehring 6B-C completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Langdon 6B-R L 33-34 Summit Country Day Traiforos 6B-R completed
Saturday, February 09, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Aux Gym Lebanon Hathaway 3B-B W 32-20 Harrison Doll 3B-B completed
10:00am Aux Gym Lebanon Edwards 3B-R L 16-24 Lebanon Whitsel 3B-R completed
11:00am Aux Gym Lebanon Chalecki 3B-R W 25-5 Little Miami Stouffer 3B-R completed
12:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Whitsel 3B-R L 21-30 Mason Kaylor 3B-R completed
01:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Francis 2B vs Lakota Shock Ewers 2B completed
02:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Chartrand 2B vs Lebanon Hartung 2B completed
03:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Mabry 2B vs Little Miami Ball 2B completed
Sunday, February 10, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Aux Gym Lebanon Evans 3G-R W 19-17 Little Miami Jones 3G-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Vanhoosier 6B-R L 23-43 Mason Caimano 6B-R completed
11:00am Aux Gym Lebanon Whitsel 3B-R W 33-7 Mason Dosunmu 3B-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Langdon 6B-R W 29-22 Mason Cravens 6B-R completed
12:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Nienaber 3B-B W 27-16 West Clermont Whitaker 3B-B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Koerner 6B-C L 26-35 Lakota Thunderbirds Newman 6B-C completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Lawley 6B-B W 47-35 Madeira Manning 6B-B completed
Saturday, February 16, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Aux Gym Lebanon Mabry 2B vs Lebanon Francis 2B completed
09:00am Main Gym Lebanon Beavon 6B-R W 40-15 Kings Fortner 6B-R completed
10:00am Aux Gym Lebanon Hartung 2B vs Little Miami Green 2B completed
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Newman 6B-B W 40-38 Talawanda Bixler 6B-B completed
11:00am Aux Gym Lebanon Nienaber 3B-B W 34-30 Oak Hills Dwyer 3B-B completed
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Reynolds 6G-R W 24-5 Mason Vordemesche 6G-R completed
12:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Edwards 3B-R W 32-2 Mason Gochoel 3B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Hathaway 6G-A W 38-4 BTW Riggins 6G-A completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Langdon 6B-R L 11-43 Lebanon Franciscus 6B-R completed
Sunday, February 17, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Aux Gym Lebanon Hathaway 3B-B W 24-3 West Clermont Whitaker 3B-B completed
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Vanhoosier 6B-R W 41-12 Sycamore Sharp 6B-R completed
11:00am Aux Gym Lebanon Edwards 3B-R W 25-6 Mason Woods 3B-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Lawley 6B-B L 24-38 Harrison Hunter 6B-B completed
12:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Chalecki 3B-R W 18-14 Lakota Thunderbirds Jones A 3B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Koerner 6B-C W 44-20 Cincinnati Christian Edwards 6B-C completed
01:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Evans 3G-R W 23-12 Springdale Baker 3G-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Jones 4B-B L 19-37 Hamilton Harden 4B-B completed
02:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Nienaber 3B-B W 22-14 Edgewood Neal 3B-B completed
03:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Bumgardner 2G vs Blanchester Crone 2G completed
Saturday, February 23, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:30pm Aux Gym Indian Hill Kincaid 3B-R W 26-10 Indian Hill O'Driscoll 3B-R completed
12:30pm Main Gym Milford Smith 6G-R L 16-17 Kings Flynn 6G-R completed
01:30pm Aux Gym Lebanon Whitsel 3B-R W 40-20 Cincinnati Country Day Zimmerman 3B-HR completed
01:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Dove 6G-R W 16-14 Three Rivers Eiding 6G-R completed
02:30pm Aux Gym Sharonville Fogelson 3B-R L 13-22 Kings Sills 3B-R completed
02:30pm Main Gym Hamilton Lipps 6G-B L 31-33 Harrison Robertson 6G-A completed
03:30pm Aux Gym Indian Hill Metz 3B-R L 14-28 Madeira Trenz 3B-R completed
03:30pm Main Gym Middletown Gregory 6G-B W 39-20 Goshen Gatio 6G-B completed
04:30pm Aux Gym Indian Hill Kincaid 3B-R L 17-19 Lebanon Whitsel 3B-R completed
04:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Dove 6G-R L 11-12 Kings Flynn 6G-R completed
05:30pm Aux Gym Madeira Trenz 3B-R W 27-23 Kings Sills 3B-R completed
05:30pm Main Gym Lebanon Hathaway 6G-A W 38-18 Harrison Robertson 6G-A completed
Sunday, February 24, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont York 3G-R W 14-9 Goshen Fawley 3G-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Loveland Waple 4G-A W 25-15 Kings Unruh 4G-A completed
01:00pm Aux Gym Wyoming Burdette 3G-R L 14-20 Rockwern Cohen 3G-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Tharp 4G-B W 25-22 Lebanon Martin 4G-B completed
02:00pm Aux Gym Little Miami Scott 3G-R W 11-10 Little Miami Jones 3G-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Harrison Freel 4G-B L 3-15 Little Miami Wyatt 4G-B completed
03:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont York 3G-R W 17-8 Rockwern Cohen 3G-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym New Richmond Piening 4B-B W 33-32 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Willis 4B-A completed
04:00pm Main Gym Mason Layton 4B-A L 33-39 Oak Hills Sweet 4B-A completed
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Robinson A 4B-A L 28-31 Lebanon Sands 4B-A completed