Lebanon Junior High

You are here

E.g., 02/19/2018
Saturday, November 11, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Aux Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Johnson 3B-A vs Lebanon Woehrmyer 3B-A completed
09:00am Main Gym Lebanon Edmonds 6B-A vs Milford Norsworthy 6B-A completed
10:00am Aux Gym Oak Hills Mckee 3B-A vs Lebanon Jones 3B-A completed
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Hodges 6B-A vs Kings Barrett 6B-A completed
11:00am Aux Gym Lebanon Martin 3G vs Lebanon Adkins 3G completed
11:00am Main Gym Milford Norsworthy 6B-A vs Comets 6B-AthA completed
12:00pm Aux Gym Oak Hills Mckee 3B-A vs Lakota Thunderbirds Johnson 3B-A completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Flora 6G-B vs Ross Lady Rams Bosse 6G-B completed
01:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Adkins 3G vs Hamilton Lewis 3G completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Barrett 6B-A vs Lebanon Edmonds 6B-A completed
02:00pm Aux Gym Goshen Gray 3G vs Lebanon Martin 3G completed
02:00pm Main Gym Loveland Perkins 6G-B vs Goshen Smallwood 6G-B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Comets 6B-AthA vs Lebanon Hodges 6B-A completed
04:00pm Main Gym Loveland Perkins 6G-B vs Lebanon Flora 6G-B completed
05:00pm Main Gym Ross Lady Rams Bosse 6G-B vs Goshen Smallwood 6G-B completed
Sunday, November 12, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Aux Gym Hamilton Lewis 3G vs Lebanon Martin 3G completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Edmonds 6B-A vs Comets 6B-AthA completed
01:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Jones 3B-A vs Lakota Thunderbirds Johnson 3B-A completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Hodges 6B-A vs Milford Norsworthy 6B-A completed
02:00pm Aux Gym Hamilton Lewis 3G vs Goshen Gray 3G completed
02:00pm Main Gym Ross Lady Rams Bosse 6G-B vs Loveland Perkins 6G-B completed
03:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Woehrmyer 3B-A vs Oak Hills Mckee 3B-A completed
03:00pm Main Gym Comets 6B-AthA vs Kings Barrett 6B-A completed
04:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Adkins 3G vs Goshen Gray 3G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Goshen Smallwood 6G-B vs Lebanon Flora 6G-B completed
05:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Woehrmyer 3B-A vs Lebanon Jones 3B-A completed
Saturday, December 02, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Aux Gym Lebanon Adkins 3G L 18-24 Fairfield Warriors Cline 3G completed
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Edmonds 6B-A W 57-51 Milford Norsworthy 6B-A completed
11:00am Aux Gym Lebanon Chalecki 2B vs Lebanon Tekulve 2B completed
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Mueller 6G-A W 38-22 Kings Drew 6G-A completed
12:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Edwards 2B vs Lakota Shock Coles 2B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Coates 6B-C W 31-29 Lakota Thunderbirds Adal Jones 6B-C completed
01:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Wade 2B vs Lakota Shock Ewers 2B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Flora 6G-B L 8-29 Loveland Perkins 6G-B completed
02:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Kyle 2B vs Lakota Shock Smith 2B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Barnhart 3B-R W 22-9 Little Miami Sterwerf 3B-R completed
03:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Work 3G W 20-14 Lakota Shock Feeney 3G completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon McVey 4G-R L 6-11 Mason Ghiloni 4G-R completed
04:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Woehrmyer 3B-A L 22-30 Sycamore Key 3B-A completed
04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Reynolds 5G-R W 20-18 Middletown Burress 5G-R completed
05:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Martin 3G L 9-16 Little Miami Wyatt 3G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Langdon 5B-R L 17-22 Kings Skerl 5B-R completed
Sunday, December 03, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Strahm 4B-B L 18-34 Lakota Shock Feeney 4B-B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Mullikin 5B-C L 16-34 Lakota Shock Luers 5B-C completed
01:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Barnhizer 4G-B L 5-12 Lakota Shock Wood 4G-B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Bonny 5B-B L 21-32 Madeira Manning 5B-B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Schuebel 6B-B L 19-40 Loveland Bashardoust 6B-B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Flora 6G-B L 11-25 Comets Mays 6G-B completed
Saturday, December 09, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Elliott 2G vs Lakota Shock Tudor 2G completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Edmonds 6B-A L 37-40 Indian Hill Frazier 6B-A completed
01:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Kyle 2B vs Lebanon Wade 2B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Mueller 6G-B W 39-19 Harrison Coyle 6G-B completed
02:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Edwards 2B vs Lebanon Tekulve 2B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Flora 6G-B W 12-9 Lakota Thunderbirds Kordos 6G-B completed
03:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Ritter 3B-R W 22-4 Mason Paciolla 3B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Coates 6B-C L 19-22 Milford Daniels 6B-C completed
04:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Mccoy 3B-R W 22-3 Lebanon Barnhart 3B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Sako 4B-A W 32-7 BTW Peterson 4B-A completed
05:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Woehrmyer 3B-A W 31-8 Oak Hills Boeh 3B-A completed
05:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Barnhizer 4G-B L 11-14 Milford Bailey 4G-B completed
Sunday, December 10, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Hathaway 2B vs Lakota Shock Ewers 2B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Mueller 6G-A W 35-30 Indian Hill Arington 6G-A completed
01:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Chalecki 2B vs Lakota Shock Smith 2B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Bonny 5B-B W 36-23 Fairfield Warriors Scott 5B-B completed
02:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Barnhart 3B-R W 18-15 Kings Shutt 3B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Newman 5B-B L 23-25 Talawanda Iden 5B-B completed
03:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Sako 4B-A L 16-27 Fairfield Warriors Thomas 4B-A

completed

03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Schuebel 6B-B L 31-42 Lakota Thunderbirds Cohen 6B-B completed
04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Hodges 6B-A L 40-43 Fairfield Warriors Dattilo 6B-A completed
Sunday, December 17, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Adkins 3G L 25-31 Lakota Thunderbirds Dilley 3G completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Reynolds 5G-R L 4-11 Mason Quraishi 5G-R completed
01:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Martin 3G W 50-12 Lakota Thunderbirds Newman 3G completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Schmenk 5B-R W 21-9 Ross Hoover 5B-R completed
02:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Wade 2B vs Little Miami Stouffer 2B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Baez 5B-R W 33-27 Little Miami Morris 5B-R completed
03:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Ritter 3B-R L 18-25 Little Miami Meadows 3B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Boltz 6B-R W 20-19 Little Miami Fisher 6B-R completed
04:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Mccoy 3B-R W 27-5 Little Miami Sterwerf 3B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Hodges 6B-A L 35-53 Oak Hills Price 6B-A completed
05:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Woehrmyer 3B-A L 16-18 Lakota Thunderbirds Johnson 3B-A completed
05:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Edmonds 6B-A W 28-18 Fairfield Warriors Cline 6B-B completed
06:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Coates 6B-C L 13-43 Goshen Moore 6B-C completed
Sunday, January 07, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Chalecki 2B vs Little Miami Manocchio 2B completed
01:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Hathaway 2B vs Lebanon Edwards 2B completed
02:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Tekulve 2B vs Lebanon Wade 2B completed
03:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Elliott 2G vs Little Miami Harris 2G completed
04:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Barnhart 3B-R L 10-32 Kings Sills 3B-R completed
05:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Martin 3G W 18-10 Mason Evans 3G completed
Saturday, January 13, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Hensley/Evans 2G vs Lakota Shock Tudor 2G

postponed

01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Bonny 5B-B vs Three Rivers Bessler 5B-B

postponed

02:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Wade 2B vs Lakota Shock Coles 2B

postponed

02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Newman 5B-B vs Mason Marietta 5B-B

postponed

03:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Chalecki 2B vs Lebanon Hathaway 2B

postponed

03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Mueller 6G-A vs Milford Nagel 6G-A

postponed

04:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Elliott 2G vs Little Miami Green 2G

postponed

05:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Kyle 2B vs Lakota Shock Ewers 2B

postponed

06:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Strahm 4B-B T 0-0 Edgewood Daley 4B-B

completed

Sunday, January 14, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Woehrmyer 3B-A L 20-23 Lakota Thunderbirds Cleland 3B-A completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Mueller 6G-B W 26-13 Ross Lady Rams Bosse 6G-B completed
01:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Grove 4B-C L 21-32 Wyoming Cowboys Geygan 4B-C completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Schuebel 6B-B L 24-31 Madeira Beers 6B-B completed
02:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Shelestak 4B-C L 14-18 Harrison Page 4B-C completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Flora 6G-B L 18-27 Goshen Smallwood 6G-B completed
03:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Strahm 4B-B W 19-16 Little Miami Green 4B-B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Edmonds 6B-A L 26-32 Lebanon Hodges 6B-A completed
04:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Barnhizer 4G-B L 10-12 Milford Bailey 4G-B completed
04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Coates 6B-C L 26-32 Oak Hills McNeil 6B-C completed
05:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Schuebel 6B-B L 37-41 Cincinnati Christian Barr 6B-B completed
Saturday, January 20, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Tekulve 2B vs Lebanon Hathaway 2B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Newman 5B-B L 21-23 Mariemont Vianello 5B-B completed
01:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Hensley/Evans 2G vs Lebanon Elliott 2G completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Bonny 5B-B L 22-29 Middletown Bailey 5B-B completed
02:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Kyle 2B vs Lakota Shock Coles 2B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Mullikin 5B-C L 20-24 Oak Hills Guy 5B-C completed
03:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Martin 3G W 28-3 Lakota Thunderbirds Kasselman 3G completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Mueller 6G-A W 38-34 Kings Drew 6G-A completed
04:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Adkins 3G W 22-12 Middletown Hunter 3G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Kohlhorst 6G-R W 35-23 Goshen Helferich 6G-R completed
05:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Mccoy 3B-R L 21-24 Mason Swanson 3B-R completed
Sunday, January 21, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Hodges 6B-A W 43-41 Ross Brown 6B-A completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Edmonds 6B-A L 26-42 Milford Norsworthy 6B-A completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Sako 4B-A W 46-23 Madeira Mobley 4B-A completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Mueller 6G-A L 19-30 Mason Sanders 6G-A completed
04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Mueller 6G-B W 27-15 Indian Hill Wachtel 6G-B completed
05:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Coates 6B-C L 28-44 Harrison Sickinger 6B-C completed
Saturday, January 27, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Sako 4B-A W 31-25 Sycamore Drasnin 4B-A completed
11:00am Aux Gym Lebanon Edwards 2B vs Lebanon Kyle 2B completed
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Edmonds 6B-A L 40-43 Sycamore Anaple 6B-A completed
12:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Hathaway 2B vs Lakota Shock Coles 2B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Newman 5B-B W 30-24 Indian Hill Miller 5B-B completed
01:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Tekulve 2B vs Little Miami Stouffer 2B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Schuebel 6B-B L 8-32 Mariemont Tully 6B-B completed
02:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Work 3G W 32-2 Middletown Hunter 3G completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Mueller 6G-B W 29-27 Loveland Perkins 6G-B completed
03:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Ritter 3B-R L 14-32 Kings Bradds 3B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Kohlhorst 6G-R W 28-24 Milford Mcmanis 6G-R completed
04:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Woehrmyer 3B-A L 15-25 Oak Hills Mckee 3B-A completed
04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Hodges 6B-A W 38-37 Milford Norsworthy 6B-A completed
05:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Jones 3B-A W 19-16 Oak Hills Boeh 3B-A completed
05:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Barnhizer 4G-B L 3-21 Hamilton Sparrow 4G-B completed
Sunday, January 28, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Sako 4B-A W 41-27 Ross Brown 4B-A completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Edmonds 6B-A L 22-40 Ross Brown 6B-A completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon McVey 4G-R L 1-22 Kings Richardson 4G-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Watson 5G-B L 12-31 Kings Bradds 5G-B completed
04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Bonny 5B-B L 10-30 Hamilton Brann 5B-B completed
05:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Coates 6B-C L 25-39 Williamsburg Bogan 6B-C completed
06:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Thompson 7B-R L 25-32 Lakota Thunderbirds Peters 7B-R completed
Sunday, February 04, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Aux Gym Lebanon Kyle 2B vs Lebanon Chalecki 2B completed
12:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Hensley/Evans 2G vs Little Miami Green 2G completed
01:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Elliott 2G vs Lakota Shock McGeady 2G completed
02:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Wade 2B vs Little Miami Manocchio 2B completed
03:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Martin 3G W 19-16 Little Miami McCollister 3G completed
Saturday, February 10, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lebanon Edmonds 6B-A W 42-37 Fairfield Warriors Dattilo 6B-A completed
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Mueller 6G-A W 31-18 Lakota Floyd 6G-A completed
11:00am Aux Gym Lebanon Woehrmyer 3B-A W 20-8 Hamilton Harden 3B-A completed
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Schuebel 6B-B W 34-15 Ross Stevens 6B-B completed
12:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Chalecki 2B vs Lebanon Edwards 2B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Barnhizer 4G-B L 19-25 Sycamore Adams 4G-B completed
01:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Hathaway 2B vs Lebanon Wade 2B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Mueller 6G-B L 15-31 Mariemont Frye 6G-B completed
02:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Tekulve 2B vs Lebanon Kyle 2B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Flora 6G-B W 22-11 Indian Hill Wachtel 6G-B completed
03:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Hensley/Evans 2G vs Little Miami Scott 2G completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Kohlhorst 6G-R W 28-10 Milford Busemeyer 6G-R completed
04:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Barnhart 3B-R L 20-22 Lakota Thunderbirds Rudolph 3B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Flora 4G-A L 2-22 Milford Yards 4G-A completed
05:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Woehrmyer 3B-A W 24-17 Harrison Hrnyak 3B-A completed
06:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Mueller 6G-B W 29-12 Milford Willson 6G-B completed
Sunday, February 11, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Edmonds 6B-A L 19-36 Oak Hills Price 6B-A completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Mueller 6G-A L 19-24 Indian Hill Arington 6G-A completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Bonny 5B-B L 15-33 Milford Mcgrath 5B-B completed
04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Newman 5B-B W 30-18 Loveland Watt 5B-B completed
05:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Flora 6G-B L 15-26 Lebanon Mueller 6G-B completed
Saturday, February 17, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lebanon Flora 4G-A L 18-20 Loveland Kirlin 4G-A completed
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Thompson 7B-R W 37-32 Mason Winterhalter 7B-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Edmonds 6B-A L 23-34 Kings Barrett 6B-A completed
12:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Work 3G W 20-11 Little Miami McCollister 3G completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Mullikin 5B-C L 21-32 Little Miami Wyatt 5B-C completed
01:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Ritter 3B-R L 17-21 Lakota Thunderbirds Robinson 3B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Barnhizer 4G-B L 6-29 Harrison Turner 4G-B completed
02:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Edwards 2B vs Lebanon Wade 2B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Newman 5B-B W 50-41 Milford Mcgrath 5B-B completed
03:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Tekulve 2B vs Lakota Shock Coles 2B

completed

03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Schuebel 6B-B L 25-45 Edgewood Ballantyne 6B-B completed
04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Coates 6B-C L 9-42 Monfort Heights Richmond 6B-C completed
05:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Chalecki 2B vs Lakota Shock Ewers 2B

completed

05:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Flora 6G-B L 18-34 Ross Lady Rams Bosse 6G-B completed
Sunday, February 18, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Jones 3B-A L 21-24 Little Miami Cherry 3B-A completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Edmonds 6B-A vs Oak Hills Price 6B-A scheduled
01:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Woehrmyer 3B-A W 16-11 BTW Robertson 3B-A completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Hodges 6B-A vs Little Miami Wittenauer 6B-A scheduled
02:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Strahm 4B-B vs Edgewood Daley 4B-B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Mueller 6G-A vs Sycamore Harris 6G-A scheduled
03:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Bonny 5B-B L 39-41 Talawanda Iden 5B-B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Coates 6B-C L 21-27 Milford Daniels 6B-C completed
04:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Adkins 3G L 12-20 Lebanon Martin 3G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Newman 5B-B W 29-15 Madeira Manning 5B-B completed
05:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Mccoy 3B-R W 31-4 Mason Vamadeva 3B-R

completed

05:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Flora 6G-B L 16-17 Milford Willson 6G-B completed
Friday, February 23, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Aux Gym Madeira Harding 3B-R vs Monfort Heights Pfaffinger 3B-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Little Miami Harris 4B-R vs Oak Hills Spreen 4B-R scheduled
07:00pm Aux Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Garrett 3B-R vs Lakota Shock Deckard 3B-R scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Middletown Cornwall 4B-C vs Lebanon Grove 4B-C scheduled
08:00pm Aux Gym Madeira Starr 3B-R vs Cincinnati Country Day Raterman 3B-R scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Three Rivers Larkins 4B-C vs Mason Winship 4B-C scheduled
Saturday, February 24, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Aux Gym Kilgour Griffith 3B-R vs Madeira Jackson 3B-R scheduled
09:00am Main Gym Sycamore Harris 6G-A vs Lakota Floyd 6G-A scheduled
10:00am Aux Gym Hyde Park Dugan 3B-R vs Cincinnati Country Day Disanto 3B-R scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Kings Drew 6G-A vs Indian Hill Arington 6G-A scheduled
11:00am Aux Gym North Avondale Montessori Lundstrom 3B-R vs Harrison Sickinger 3B-R scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Mueller 6G-A vs Oak Hills Dissinger 6G-A scheduled
12:00pm Aux Gym Kilgour Hamilton 3B-R vs Lebanon Mccoy 3B-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Loveland Perkins 6G-B vs Milford Nagel 6G-A scheduled
01:00pm Aux Gym Mason Swanson 3B-R vs Milford McEntush 3B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Goshen Smallwood 6G-B vs Lebanon Mueller 6G-B scheduled
02:00pm Aux Gym Game 1 Winner vs Game 2 Winner scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Mason Sanders 6G-A vs Game 1 Winner scheduled
03:00pm Aux Gym Game 4 Winner vs Game 3 Winner scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Game 3 Winner vs Game 2 Winner scheduled
04:00pm Aux Gym Game 1 Winner vs Game 2 Winner scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Game 3 Winner vs Game 2 Winner scheduled
05:00pm Aux Gym Game 4 Winner vs Game 3 Winner scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Goshen Settelmayer 4B-A vs Game 1 Winner scheduled
Sunday, February 25, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Aux Gym Game 2 Winner vs Game 3 Winner scheduled
09:00am Main Gym Game 2 Winner vs Game 3 Winner scheduled
10:00am Aux Gym Game 5 Winner vs Game 4 Winner scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Game 5 Winner vs Game 4 Winner scheduled
11:00am Aux Gym Game 2 Winner vs Game 3 Winner scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Game 2 Winner vs Game 3 Winner scheduled
12:00pm Aux Gym Game 5 Winner vs Game 4 Winner scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Game 5 Winner vs Game 4 Winner scheduled
01:00pm Aux Gym Game 3 Winner vs Game 4 Winner scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Game 1 Winner vs Game 2 Winner scheduled
02:00pm Aux Gym Game 6 Winner vs Game 5 Winner scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Game 4 Winner vs Game 3 Winner scheduled
03:00pm Aux Gym Game 6 Winner vs Game 7 Winner scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Game 6 Winner vs Game 7 Winner scheduled
04:00pm Aux Gym Game 7 Winner vs Game 8 Winner scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Game 6 Winner vs Game 7 Winner scheduled
05:00pm Aux Gym Game 6 Winner vs Game 7 Winner scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Game 5 Winner vs Game 6 Winner scheduled