Lakota Ridge Junior High School

You are here

E.g., 11/22/2017
Saturday, December 02, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Newman 3G vs Little Miami McCollister 3G scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Rudolph 3B-R vs Kings Shutt 3B-R scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Pepples 4B-R vs Little Miami Harris 4B-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Doyle 4B-R vs Mason Leichman 4B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Clark 4B-R vs Mason Rice 4B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Markey 4G-R vs Kings Sagel 4G-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Cole 4B-R vs Mason Benneth 4B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Newman 5B-HR vs Mason Cravens 5B-HR scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Hudak 8G vs Mason Maine 8G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Thorner 8G vs Harrison Sunndeberg 8G scheduled
Sunday, December 03, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Kaiser 7B-R vs Kings Berg 7B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Hutcheson JVB-R vs Little Miami Martin JVB-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Jason Morgan JVB-R vs Little Miami Deardoff JVB-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Bontrager JVB-R vs Milford Oberschlake JVB-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Joe Morgan JVB-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Swinney JVB-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Ripperger JVB-R vs Glendale OBrien JVB-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Hardiman 7B-R vs Sycamore Messerle 7B-R scheduled
Saturday, December 09, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Dilley 3G vs Lebanon Martin 3G scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Rolley 3B-R vs Kings Sills 3B-R scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Rudolph 3B-R vs Mason Swanson 3B-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Doyle 4B-R vs Little Miami Pennycuff 4B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Dollenmeyer 4B-R vs Middletown Ross 4B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Barth 4B-HR vs Mason Synan 4B-HR scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Blessing 5G-R vs Kings Flynn 5G-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Davis 5G-R vs Lebanon Reynolds 5G-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Demonge 5B-HR vs Mason Cravens 5B-HR scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds King 5B-R vs Kings Tekavec 5B-R scheduled
Sunday, December 10, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Johnston 4B-C vs West Clermont Thompson 4B-C scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Peters 7B-R vs Milford Canter 7B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Kaiser 7B-R vs Kings Dittman 7B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Jason Morgan JVB-R vs Milford Rawlins JVB-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Ripperger JVB-R vs Wyoming Sponaugle JVB-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Vass 7B-HR vs Lakota Shock Thompson 7B-HR scheduled
Saturday, December 16, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Mason 5B-A vs Little Miami Grubenhoff 5B-A scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Johnson 3B-A vs Lebanon Jones 3B-A scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Cohen 6B-B vs Milford Dahmer 6B-B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Kordos 6G-B vs Loveland Perkins 6G-B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Worley 5B-C vs Loveland Baker 5B-C scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Adal Jones 6B-C vs Mason Wildcats Todd 6B-C scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Kasselman 3G vs Hamilton Lewis 3G scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Rolley 3B-R vs Mason Thomas 3B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds McClary 3B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Garrett 3B-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Owens 3B-R vs Kings Fink 3B-R scheduled
Sunday, December 17, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Johnston 4B-C vs Lebanon Shelestak 4B-C scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Rosenberger 5B-C vs Harrison Hunter 5B-C scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Worley 5B-C vs Williamsburg Lagrange 5B-C scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Zurlinden 6B-R vs Little Miami Puckett 6B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Hartmann 8B-R vs Mason Violand 8B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Hurst 8B-R vs Mason Messer 8B-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Hudak 8G vs Mercy Felton 8G scheduled
Saturday, January 06, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Crawford 4B-A vs Sycamore Drasnin 4B-A scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lakota Floyd 6G-A vs Indian Hill Arington 6G-A scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Cohen 6B-B vs Kings Unruh 6B-B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Kordos 6G-B vs Fairfield Warriors Halsey 6G-B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Worley 5B-C vs Lakota Shock Luers 5B-C scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Pate 5G-A vs Cincy Stars Wyant 5G-A scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Adal Jones 6B-C vs Goshen Moore 6B-C scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Morgan 3B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Bush 3B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Garrett 3B-R vs Hamilton Wilkey 3B-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds McClary 3B-R vs Cincinnati Christian Percy 3B-R scheduled
Sunday, January 07, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Thorner 8G vs Lakota Thunderbirds Hudak 8G scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Edwards 8B-R vs Wyoming Tanveer 8B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Kollar 8B-R vs Mason Langdon 8B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Murphy 8B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Lewis 8B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Vass 7B-HR vs White Oak Betz 7B-HR scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Boeskool 7B-R vs Sharonville Lacey 7B-R scheduled
Saturday, January 13, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Owens 3B-R vs Kings Bradds 3B-R scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Rudolph 3B-R vs Mason Vamadeva 3B-R scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Thompson 4B-R vs Mason Dunbar 4B-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Dollenmeyer 4B-R vs Cincinnati Christian Nimmo 4B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Jividen 4G-R vs Mason Todd 4G-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Markey 4G-R vs Kings Richardson 4G-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Barth 4B-HR vs Little Miami McKeehan 4B-HR scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Newman 5B-HR vs Summit Country Day Hamilton 5B-HR scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds King 5B-R vs Lebanon Langdon 5B-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Ripperger JVB-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Kevin Wilson JVB-R scheduled
Sunday, January 14, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Lafevers 5B-R vs Kings Tekavec 5B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Hutcheson JVB-R vs Kings Bauer JVB-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Howard JVB-R vs Kings Wendel JVB-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Kaiser 7B-R vs Sycamore Newman 7B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Swinney JVB-R vs Glendale OBrien JVB-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Jason Morgan JVB-R vs Little Miami Martin JVB-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Goldman VB-HR vs Lakota Shock Bachman VB-HR scheduled
Saturday, January 20, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Cleland 3B-A vs Oak Hills Mckee 3B-A scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Rosenberger 5B-C vs Lakota Shock Luers 5B-C scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Johnston 4B-C vs Oak Hills Wergers 4B-C scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Dilley 3G vs Little Miami Wyatt 3G scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds McClary 3B-R vs Middletown Adams 3B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Garrett 3B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Morgan 3B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Owens 3B-R vs Kings Macy 3B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Newman 3G vs Fairfield Warriors Cline 3G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Rolley 3B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Rudolph 3B-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Cole 4B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Dollenmeyer 4B-R scheduled
Sunday, January 21, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Crawford 4B-A vs Ross Brown 4B-A scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Pate 5G-A vs Kings Bradds 5G-A scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Kordos 6G-B vs Goshen Smallwood 6G-B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Johnston 4B-C vs Milford Blaske 4B-C scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Worley 5B-C vs Lebanon Mullikin 5B-C scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Adal Jones 6B-C vs Sycamore Gordon 6B-C scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Crawford 4B-A vs Indian Hill Schwartz 4B-A scheduled
Saturday, January 27, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Cole 4B-R vs Cincinnati Christian Nimmo 4B-R scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Dollenmeyer 4B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Clark 4B-R scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Doyle 4B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Pepples 4B-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds King 5G-HR vs Little Miami Hamm 5G-HR scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Markey 4G-R vs Talawanda Thacker 4G-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Edkins 5B-R vs Middletown Byrd 5B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Hafemeister 5B-R vs Middletown Combs 5B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds King 5B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Lafevers 5B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Davis 5G-R vs Kings Myers 5G-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Crawley 6B-R vs Middletown Smith 6B-R scheduled
Sunday, January 28, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Goldman VG vs West Clermont McBride VG scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Goldman VB-HR vs Loveland Romer VB-HR scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds David Wilson VB-R vs Loveland Horn VB-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Thorner 8G vs Evendale Good 8G scheduled
Sunday, February 04, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Rieck-Rueter 6B-R vs Kings Cukovecki 6B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Strunk 6G-R vs Middletown Calhoun 6G-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Cleland 3B-A vs Hamilton King 3B-A scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Mason 5B-A vs Lakota Shock Gerdeman 5B-A scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Cohen 6B-B vs Loveland Bashardoust 6B-B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Adal Jones 6B-C vs Mason Malloy 6B-C scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Thorner 8G vs Waldorf Schade 8G scheduled
Saturday, February 10, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Newman 3G vs Lakota Shock Feeney 3G scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Robinson 3B-R vs Mason Paciolla 3B-R scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Clark 4B-R vs Cincinnati Christian Nimmo 4B-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Markey 4G-R vs Kings Takle-Flach 4G-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Jividen 4G-R vs Talawanda Thacker 4G-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Cole 4B-R vs Mason Rice 4B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Pepples 4B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Thompson 4B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Doyle 4B-R vs Mason Buckley 4B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds King 5B-R vs Lebanon Baez 5B-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Kaiser 5B-R vs Middletown Byrd 5B-R scheduled
Sunday, February 11, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Vass 7B-HR vs Lakota Shock Miller 7B-HR scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Fisher 7B-R vs Wyoming Oakes 7B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Boeskool 7B-R vs Springdale Brooks 7B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Mullins 7B-R vs Lebanon Thompson 7B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Kaiser 7B-R vs Mason Heinen 7B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Joe Morgan JVB-R vs Wyoming Gonzalez JVB-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Hardiman 7B-R vs Mason Burkardt 7B-R scheduled
Saturday, February 17, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Newman 5B-HR vs Finneytown Moran 5B-HR scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds King 5B-R vs Mason Cote 5B-R scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Harville 5B-R vs Middletown Combs 5B-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Cobb 6B-R vs Kings Shutt 6B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Crawley 6B-R vs Hamilton Baker 6B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Zurlinden 6B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Miller 6B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Rieck-Rueter 6B-R vs Lebanon Boltz 6B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Bieri 6G-R vs Fairfield Warriors Unknown 6G-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Cleland 6G-R vs Fairfield Warriors Unknown 2 6G-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Adal Jones 6B-C vs Oak Hills McNeil 6B-C scheduled
Sunday, February 18, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Thorner 8G vs West Clermont Unknown 8G scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Edwards 8B-R vs Sharonville Randall 8B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Glover 8B-R vs Glendale Curtis 8B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Lewis 8B-R vs Mason Bowser 8B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Murphy 8B-R vs Mason Materni 8B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Mcclary 7B-R vs Sharonville Lacey 7B-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Beringer 7B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Boeskool 7B-R scheduled