Lakota Ridge Junior High School

You are here

E.g., 11/20/2018
Saturday, December 01, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Crawford 5B-A vs Edgewood Smith 5B-A scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Horn 3B-A vs BTW Johnson 3B-A scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Robinson A 4B-A vs Lakota Shock Schaefer 4B-A scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Willis 4B-B vs Cincinnati Country Day Disanto 4B-B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Newman 6B-C vs Edgewood Berry 6B-C scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Fritsch 5G-R vs Cincinnati Christian Raby 5G-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Peoples 8B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Kaiser 8B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Dirr JVB-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Morgan Joe JVB-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Addison JVB-R vs Kings Byrdwell JVB-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Bontrager JVB-R vs Little Miami Nelson JVB-R scheduled
Sunday, December 02, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Scherzinger 3B-B vs Goshen Hadley 3B-B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Pate 3G-A vs Little Miami Mason 4G-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Matthews 4G-A vs Fairfield Warriors Cline 4G-A scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Worley 6B-B vs Wyoming Rangers Turner 6B-B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Wampler 5G-B vs Anderson Lunn 5G-B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Willis 4B-B vs Kings Robinson 4B-B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Nelson 6B-B vs Harrison Hunter 6B-B scheduled
Saturday, December 08, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Mason 6B-A vs Loveland Fuhrer 6B-A scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Crawford 5B-A vs Loveland Stidham 5B-A scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Robinson A 4B-A vs Ross Beske 4B-A scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Wampler 5G-B vs Mariemont Spreen 5G-B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Horn 3B-A vs Mason Visconti 3B-A scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Pate 3G-A vs Lakota Shock Schaefer 3G-A scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Newman 6B-C vs Kilgour Baur 6B-C scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Stamper 6B-R vs Kings Skerl 6B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Wilson David VB-R vs Kings Hicks VB-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Pitman VB-R vs Kings Bostick VB-R scheduled
Sunday, December 09, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Robinson A 4B-A vs Mason Layton 4B-A scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Crawford 5B-A vs Kings Nurre 5B-A scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Matthews 4G-A vs Milford Bailey 4G-A scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Willis 4B-B vs Sycamore Reece 4B-B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Nelson 6B-B vs Hamilton Creach 6B-B scheduled
Saturday, December 15, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Pate 6G-B vs Loveland Denman 6G-B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Scherzinger 3B-B vs Hamilton Robertson 3B-B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Matthews 4G-A vs Cincinnati Swish Hartung 4G-A scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Worley 6B-B vs Indian Hill Miller 6B-B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Wampler 5G-B vs Williamsburg Jones 5G-B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Mason 6B-A vs Fairfield Warriors Gatto 6B-A scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Newman 6B-C vs Mason Roberts 6B-C scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Jones 7B-HR vs Indian Hill Holzapfel 7B-HR scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Lewis JVB-HR vs Evendale Caracci JVB-HR scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Addison JVB-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Bontrager JVB-R scheduled
Sunday, December 16, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Crawford 5B-A vs BTW Sparrow 5B-A scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Horn 3B-A vs Milford Shuluga 3B-A scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Wampler 5G-B vs Loveland Yeager 5G-B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Newman 6B-C vs Little Miami Wyatt 6B-C scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Newman JVB-HR vs Independent Amazon JVB-HR scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Pitman VB-R vs Loveland Anness VB-R scheduled
Saturday, January 05, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Pate 6G-B vs Hamilton Lipps 6G-B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Mason 6B-A vs Milford Gormley 6B-A scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Scherzinger 3B-B vs Lebanon Nienaber 3B-B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Matthews 4G-A vs Kings Unruh 4G-A scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Worley 6B-B vs Little Miami Grubenhoff 6B-B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Willis 4B-B vs Harrison Hrnyak 4B-B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Wampler 5G-B vs Sycamore Kremp 5G-B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Pate 3G-A vs Sycamore Christerson 3G-A scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Bontrager JVB-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Morgan Jason JVB-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Kaiser 8B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Khayo 8B-R scheduled
Sunday, January 06, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Robinson A 4B-A vs BTW Robertson 4B-A scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Newman 6B-C vs Lakota Shock Luers 6B-C scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Fisher 8B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Khayo 8B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Wilson Kevin JVB-HR vs Lakota Thunderbirds Newman JVB-HR scheduled
Saturday, January 12, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Pate 3G-A vs Oak Hills Huber 3G-A scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Mason 6B-A vs Sycamore Andrews 6B-A scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Horn 3B-A vs Lakota Shock Purnhagen 3B-A scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Willis 4B-B vs Mason Elsasser 4B-B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Nelson 6B-B vs Lebanon Newman 6B-B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Worley 6B-B vs Madeira Manning 6B-B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Wampler 5G-B vs Lakota Shock Mckay 5G-B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Pate 6G-B vs Oak Hills Hageman 6G-B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Addison JVB-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Morgan Joe JVB-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Bontrager JVB-R vs Little Miami Martin JVB-R scheduled
Sunday, January 13, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Pate 3G-A vs Kings Powell 4G-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Scherzinger 3B-B vs Sycamore Namaky 3B-B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Mason 6B-A vs Wyoming Cowboys Dulin 6B-A scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Crawford 5B-A vs Lebanon Sako 5B-A scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Robinson A 4B-A vs Lakota Shock Cleland 4B-A scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Matthews 4G-A vs Cincy Stars Wyant 4G-A scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Pate 6G-B vs Mason Killens 6G-B scheduled
Saturday, January 19, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Horn 3B-A vs Lakota Shock Coles 3B-A scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Robinson A 4B-A vs Indian Hill Fitzgerald 4B-A scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Worley 6B-B vs Harrison Hunter 6B-B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Nelson 6B-B vs Loveland Watt 6B-B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Scherzinger 4G-R vs Kings Cain 4G-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Swisher 4B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Garrett 4B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Jividen 5G-R vs Cincinnati Christian Raby 5G-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Dirr JVG vs Loveland Wilhoite JVG scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Dirr JVB-R vs Kings Henderson JVB-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Addison JVB-R vs Little Miami Nelson JVB-R scheduled
Sunday, January 20, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Scherzinger 3B-B vs Harrison Doll 3B-B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Mason 6B-A vs Kings Owens 6B-A scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Robinson A 4B-A vs Kings Bradds 4B-A scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Robinson A 4B-A vs Oak Hills Sweet 4B-A scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Nelson 6B-B vs Kings Loudermilk 6B-B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Willis 4B-B vs Hamilton Harden 4B-B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Wampler 5G-B vs Hamilton Sparrow 5G-B scheduled
Saturday, January 26, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Crawford 5B-A vs Sycamore Drasnin 5B-A scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Scherzinger 3B-B vs Oak Hills Dwyer 3B-B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Matthews 4G-A vs Loveland Waple 4G-A scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Worley 6B-B vs Hamilton Creach 6B-B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Nelson 6B-B vs Oak Hills Robinson 6B-B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Horn 3B-A vs Ross Hughes 3B-A scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Bontrager JVB-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Dirr JVB-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Wilson David VB-R vs Kings Bostick VB-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Butts VG vs Loveland Tissot VG scheduled
Sunday, January 27, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Horn 3B-A vs Oak Hills Spille 3B-A scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Wampler 5G-B vs Mason Nutley 5G-B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Robinson A 4B-A vs Little Miami Cherry 4B-A scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Pate 3G-A vs Little Miami McCollister 4G-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Willis 4B-B vs Lebanon Jones 4B-B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Worley 6B-B vs New Richmond Manning 6B-B scheduled
Saturday, February 02, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Pate 3G-A vs Goshen Durbin 3G-A scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Mason 6B-A vs Ross Voegele 6B-A scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Crawford 5B-A vs Mason Heyman 5B-A scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Willis 4B-B vs Sycamore Reece 4B-B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Scherzinger 3B-B vs West Clermont Whitaker 3B-B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Matthews 4G-A vs Goshen Steele 4G-A scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Nelson 6B-B vs Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Worley 6B-B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Pate 6G-B vs Anderson Shear 6G-B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Newman 6B-C vs Mariemont Flanigan 6B-C scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Wilson David VB-R vs Kings Coleman VB-R scheduled
Sunday, February 03, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Matthews 4G-A vs Fairfield Warriors Cline 4G-A scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Horn 3B-A vs Sycamore Danner 3B-A scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Pate 3G-A vs Middletown Conley 4G-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Worley 6B-B vs Cincinnati Country Day White Team Snell 6B-B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Wampler 5G-B vs Harrison Turner 5G-B scheduled
Saturday, February 09, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Crawford 5B-A vs Ross Brown 5B-A scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Mason 6B-A vs BTW Benison 6B-A scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Horn 3B-A vs Little Miami Manocchio 3B-A scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Scherzinger 3B-B vs Edgewood Neal 3B-B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Willis 4B-B vs Oak Hills Mckee 4B-B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Newman 6B-C vs Sycamore Ellis 6B-C scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Pitman VB-R vs Little Miami Burris VB-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Wilson David VB-R vs Kings Mount VB-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Vass 8B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Peters 8B-R scheduled
Sunday, February 10, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Scherzinger 3B-B vs Lebanon Hathaway 3B-B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Crawford 5B-A vs Milford Beck 5B-A scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Matthews 4G-A vs Milford Bailey 4G-A scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Worley 6B-B vs Lebanon Newman 6B-B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Nelson 6B-B vs Milford Mcgrath 6B-B scheduled