Lakota Family YMCA

You are here

E.g., 11/22/2017
Saturday, December 02, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Small Gym Lakota Shock Tudor 2G vs Little Miami Scott 2G scheduled
02:00pm Small Gym Lakota Shock McGeady 2G vs Lebanon Elliott 2G scheduled
03:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Wood 4G-B vs Milford Bailey 4G-B scheduled
04:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Luers 5B-C vs Ross Kelley 5B-C scheduled
05:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Mckay 4G-R vs Little Miami Stemick 4G-R scheduled
06:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Feeney 4B-B vs Mariemont Frye 4B-B scheduled
Saturday, December 09, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Small Gym Lakota Shock Smith 2B vs Lebanon Edwards 2B scheduled
01:00pm Small Gym Lakota Shock Ewers 2B vs Little Miami Manocchio 2B scheduled
02:00pm Small Gym Lakota Shock Coles 2B vs Lebanon Chalecki 2B scheduled
03:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Feeney 4B-B vs Loveland Schwinn 4B-B scheduled
04:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Wood 4G-B vs Harrison Turner 4G-B scheduled
05:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Luers 5B-C vs Kings Loudermilk 5B-C scheduled
06:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Gerdeman 5B-A vs Sycamore Andrews 5B-A scheduled
07:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Prather 6B-B vs Little Miami Juillerat 6B-B scheduled
Sunday, December 10, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Wood 4G-B vs Hamilton Sparrow 4G-B scheduled
01:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Deckard 3B-R vs Kings Bradds 3B-R scheduled
02:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Feeney 3G vs Lakota Thunderbirds Kasselman 3G scheduled
03:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Schaefer 3B-HR vs Mariemont Miller 3B-HR scheduled
04:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Loughrie 6B-B vs Lakota Shock Prather 6B-B scheduled
Saturday, December 16, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Small Gym Lakota Shock Tudor 2G vs Little Miami Harris 2G scheduled
01:00pm Small Gym Lakota Shock Smith 2B vs Lebanon Tekulve 2B scheduled
02:00pm Small Gym Lakota Shock Ewers 2B vs Little Miami Stouffer 2B scheduled
03:00pm Small Gym Lakota Shock McGeady 2G vs Little Miami Green 2G scheduled
04:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Luers 5B-C vs Sycamore Brumfield 5B-C scheduled
05:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Feeney 4B-B vs Mason Shaffer 4B-B scheduled
06:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Gerdeman 5B-A vs BTW Sowell 5B-A scheduled
07:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Prather 6B-B vs Cincinnati Christian Barr 6B-B scheduled
08:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Loughrie 8B-HR vs Little Miami Mairn 8B-HR scheduled
Saturday, January 06, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Small Gym Lakota Shock Coles 2B vs Lakota Shock Smith 2B scheduled
01:00pm Small Gym Lakota Shock McGeady 2G vs Lebanon Hensley/Evans 2G scheduled
02:00pm Small Gym Lakota Shock Tudor 2G vs Little Miami Green 2G scheduled
03:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Feeney 3G vs Hamilton Lewis 3G scheduled
04:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock O'Brien 4B-C vs Wyoming Cowboys Geygan 4B-C scheduled
05:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Gerdeman 5B-A vs Lakota Thunderbirds Mason 5B-A scheduled
06:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Prather 6B-B vs Milford Dahmer 6B-B scheduled
07:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Mckay 4G-R vs Kings Takle-Flach 4G-R scheduled
Saturday, January 13, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Coles 2B vs Little Miami Manocchio 2B scheduled
01:00pm Small Gym Lakota Shock Smith 2B vs Lakota Shock Ewers 2B scheduled
02:00pm Small Gym Lakota Shock Feeney 4B-B vs Little Miami Green 4B-B scheduled
03:00pm Small Gym Lakota Shock Deckard 3B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Robinson 3B-R scheduled
04:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Wood 4G-B vs Lebanon Barnhizer 4G-B scheduled
05:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock O'Brien 4B-C vs Oak Hills Wergers 4B-C scheduled
06:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Montgomery 6B-B vs Madeira Beers 6B-B scheduled
07:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Prather 6B-B vs Kings Unruh 6B-B scheduled
08:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Loughrie 6B-B vs Lebanon Schuebel 6B-B scheduled
Sunday, January 14, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Thompson 7B-HR vs Lakota Thunderbirds Vass 7B-HR scheduled
01:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Miller 7B-HR vs Mason Huffman 7B-HR scheduled
02:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Feeney 4B-B vs Middletown Cornwall 4B-B scheduled
03:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock O'Brien 4B-C vs Lakota Thunderbirds Johnston 4B-C scheduled
04:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Luers 5B-C vs Little Miami Wyatt 5B-C scheduled
Saturday, January 20, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Small Gym Lakota Shock Ewers 2B vs Lebanon Edwards 2B scheduled
01:00pm Small Gym Lakota Shock O'Brien 4B-C vs Milford Blaske 4B-C scheduled
02:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Bachman VB-HR vs Loveland West VB-HR scheduled
03:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Gerdeman 5B-A vs Milford Gormley 5B-A scheduled
04:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Loughrie 6B-B vs Mariemont Tully 6B-B scheduled
05:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Prather 6B-B vs Three Rivers Weis 6B-B scheduled
06:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Montgomery 6B-B vs Loveland Bashardoust 6B-B scheduled
07:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Mckay 4G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Jividen 4G-R scheduled
Saturday, January 27, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Small Gym Lakota Shock McGeady 2G vs Lakota Shock Tudor 2G scheduled
01:00pm Small Gym Lakota Shock Deckard 3B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Owens 3B-R scheduled
02:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Schaefer 3B-HR vs Little Miami Hicks 3B-HR scheduled
03:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Feeney 4B-B vs Lebanon Strahm 4B-B scheduled
04:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Gerdeman 5B-A vs Mason Johnson 5B-A scheduled
05:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Montgomery 6B-B vs Lakota Thunderbirds Cohen 6B-B scheduled
06:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Loughrie 6B-B vs Talawanda James 6B-B scheduled
07:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Loughrie 8B-HR vs Milford Kaufman 8B-HR scheduled
Saturday, February 03, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Small Gym Lakota Shock Smith 2B vs Lebanon Hathaway 2B scheduled
01:00pm Small Gym Lakota Shock Ewers 2B vs Lebanon Tekulve 2B scheduled
02:00pm Small Gym Lakota Shock Coles 2B vs Little Miami Stouffer 2B scheduled
04:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Luers 5B-C vs Mason Eckert 5B-C scheduled
05:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Feeney 4B-B vs Sycamore Eagan 4B-B scheduled
06:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Wood 4G-B vs Milford Bailey 4G-B scheduled
Saturday, February 10, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Small Gym Lakota Shock Coles 2B vs Lakota Shock Ewers 2B scheduled
01:00pm Small Gym Lakota Shock McGeady 2G vs Little Miami Harris 2G scheduled
02:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Tudor 2G vs Lebanon Elliott 2G scheduled
03:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Feeney 4B-B vs Hamilton Snyder 4B-B scheduled
04:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Loughrie 6B-B vs Edgewood Ballantyne 6B-B scheduled
05:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Wood 4G-B vs Harrison Turner 4G-B scheduled
06:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock O'Brien 4B-C vs Loveland Weikert 4B-C scheduled
07:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Luers 5B-C vs Kilgour Baur 5B-C scheduled
08:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Montgomery 6B-B vs Little Miami Juillerat 6B-B scheduled
Sunday, February 11, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Schaefer 3B-HR vs Mariemont Foley 3B-HR scheduled
01:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Deckard 3B-R vs Lebanon Ritter 3B-R scheduled
02:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Loughrie 6B-B vs Lakota Shock Montgomery 6B-B scheduled
03:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock O'Brien 4B-C vs Lebanon Shelestak 4B-C scheduled
04:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Gerdeman 5B-A vs Oak Hills Maginn 5B-A scheduled
Saturday, February 17, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Small Gym Lakota Shock McGeady 2G vs Little Miami Green 2G scheduled
01:00pm Small Gym Lakota Shock Feeney 3G vs Lebanon Martin 3G scheduled
02:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Gerdeman 5B-A vs Kings Holubetz 5B-A scheduled
03:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Luers 5B-C vs Lebanon Mullikin 5B-C scheduled
04:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Feeney 4B-B vs Madeira Mobley 4B-B scheduled
05:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock O'Brien 4B-C vs Mason Winship 4B-C scheduled
06:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Deckard 3B-R vs Mason Nurre 3B-R scheduled
07:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Mckay 4G-R vs Mason Todd 4G-R scheduled