Lakota East High School

You are here

E.g., 11/21/2018
Sunday, December 02, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Shock Upton JVB-HR vs Lakota Thunderbirds Wilson Kevin JVB-HR scheduled
12:00pm Aux Gym Lakota Shock Coles 3B-A vs Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Horn 3B-A scheduled
12:00pm Upper Gym Lakota Shock Schaefer 4B-A vs Sycamore Key 4B-A scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Shock Miller 8B-HR vs Sharonville James 8B-HR scheduled
01:00pm Aux Gym Lakota Shock Schaefer 3G-A vs Sycamore Christerson 3G-A scheduled
02:00pm Aux Gym Lakota Shock Deckard 4B-C vs Oak Hills Shaw 4B-C scheduled
02:00pm Upper Gym Lakota Shock Reinhart 5B-B vs Cincinnati Christian Booth 5B-B scheduled
03:00pm Aux Gym Lakota Shock Feeney 5B-C vs Milford Blaske 5B-C scheduled
03:00pm Upper Gym Lakota Shock Johnston 5B-B vs Hamilton Snyder 5B-B scheduled
04:00pm Aux Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Brandenburg 7G vs Indian Hill Peterson 7G scheduled
04:00pm Upper Gym Lakota Shock Cleland 4B-A vs Goshen Settelmayer 4B-A scheduled
05:00pm Upper Gym Lakota Shock Reinhart 5B-B vs West Clermont Thompson 5B-B scheduled
Sunday, December 09, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Aux Gym Lakota Shock Litvack 3B-R vs Lebanon Chalecki 3B-R scheduled
12:00pm Upper Gym Lakota Shock Cleland 4B-A vs Middletown Heard 4B-A scheduled
01:00pm Aux Gym Lakota Shock Coles 3B-A vs BTW Johnson 3B-A scheduled
01:00pm Upper Gym Lakota Shock Johnston 5B-B vs Lakota Shock Reinhart 5B-B scheduled
02:00pm Aux Gym Lakota Shock Deckard 4B-C vs Harrison Markarian 4B-C scheduled
02:00pm Upper Gym Lakota Shock Feeney 5B-C vs Monfort Heights Richmond 5B-C scheduled
03:00pm Aux Gym Lakota Shock Upton JVB-HR vs Independent Amazon JVB-HR scheduled
03:00pm Upper Gym Lakota Shock Bachman VB-HR vs Sharonville Walker VB-HR scheduled
04:00pm Aux Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Jones 7B-HR vs Little Miami Wing 7B-HR scheduled
04:00pm Upper Gym Lakota Shock Mckay 5G-B vs Milford Willson 5G-B scheduled
05:00pm Aux Gym Lakota Shock Miller 8B-HR vs West Clermont Bryant 8B-HR scheduled
Sunday, January 06, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Aux Gym Lakota Shock Litvack 3B-R vs Middletown Combs 3B-R scheduled
12:00pm Upper Gym Lakota Shock Feeney 5B-C vs Williamsburg Fisher 5B-C scheduled
01:00pm Aux Gym Lakota Shock Purnhagen 3B-A vs Sycamore Danner 3B-A scheduled
01:00pm Upper Gym Lakota Shock Loughrie 7B-HR vs Indian Hill Holzapfel 7B-HR scheduled
02:00pm Aux Gym Lakota Shock Feeney 4G-R vs Middletown Conley 4G-R scheduled
02:00pm Upper Gym Lakota Shock Gerdeman 6B-A vs Wyoming Cowboys Dulin 6B-A scheduled
03:00pm Aux Gym Lakota Shock Miller 8B-HR vs West Clermont Bryant 8B-HR scheduled
03:00pm Upper Gym Lakota Shock Deckard 4B-C vs Mariemont Foley 4B-C scheduled
Sunday, January 13, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Aux Gym Lakota Shock Bachman VB-HR vs Mariemont Renie VB-HR scheduled
12:00pm Upper Gym Lakota Shock Feeney 5B-C vs Three Rivers Larkins 5B-C scheduled
01:00pm Aux Gym Lakota Shock Coles 3B-A vs Sycamore Danner 3B-A scheduled
01:00pm Upper Gym Lakota Shock Gerdeman 6B-A vs Kings Owens 6B-A scheduled
02:00pm Aux Gym Lakota Shock Tudor 3G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Newman 3G-R scheduled
02:00pm Upper Gym Lakota Shock Upton JVB-HR vs Independent Amazon JVB-HR scheduled
03:00pm Aux Gym Loveland Dillhoff JVG vs Lakota Thunderbirds Dirr JVG scheduled
03:00pm Upper Gym Lakota Shock Feeney 4G-R vs Mason Thomas 4G-R scheduled
Sunday, January 20, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Aux Gym Lakota Shock Coles 3B-A vs Lakota Shock Purnhagen 3B-A scheduled
12:00pm Upper Gym Lakota Shock Reinhart 5B-B vs Mariemont Frye 5B-B scheduled
01:00pm Aux Gym Lakota Shock Feeney 4G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Kasselman 4G-R scheduled
01:00pm Upper Gym Lakota Shock Luers 6B-C vs Lebanon Koerner 6B-C scheduled
02:00pm Aux Gym Lakota Shock Deckard 4B-C vs Loveland Cooley 4B-C scheduled
02:00pm Upper Gym Lakota Shock Miller 8B-HR vs Williamsburg Dauwe 8B-HR scheduled
03:00pm Aux Gym Lakota Shock Helmers 2B vs Lebanon Hartung 2B scheduled
03:00pm Upper Gym Lakota Shock Loughrie 7B-HR vs Little Miami Wing 7B-HR scheduled
04:00pm Aux Gym Lakota Shock Luther 2B vs Little Miami Ball 2B scheduled
04:00pm Upper Gym Mason Warriors Marten 8B-HR vs Williamsburg Dauwe 8B-HR scheduled
05:00pm Aux Gym Lakota Shock Tudor 3G-R vs Wyoming Wagner 3G-R scheduled
05:00pm Upper Gym Lakota Shock Litvack 3B-R vs Hamilton Roy 3B-R scheduled
Sunday, January 27, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Upper Gym Lakota Shock Schaefer 4B-A vs Indian Hill Fitzgerald 4B-A scheduled
01:00pm Upper Gym Lakota Shock Cleland 4B-A vs Sycamore Key 4B-A scheduled
02:00pm Upper Gym Lakota Shock Luers 6B-C vs Edgewood Berry 6B-C scheduled
03:00pm Upper Gym Lakota Shock Feeney 4G-R vs Mason Evans 4G-R scheduled
04:00pm Upper Gym Lakota Shock Deckard 4B-C vs Mason Poppelmeier 4B-C scheduled
05:00pm Upper Gym Lakota Shock Feeney 5B-C vs Mason Shaffer 5B-C scheduled
06:00pm Upper Gym Lakota Shock Gerdeman 6B-A vs Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Mason 6B-A scheduled
Sunday, February 10, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Aux Gym Lakota Shock Purnhagen 3B-A vs Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Horn 3B-A scheduled
12:00pm Upper Gym Lakota Shock Schaefer 4B-A vs Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Robinson A 4B-A scheduled
01:00pm Aux Gym Lakota Shock Cleland 4B-A vs Lebanon Sands 4B-A scheduled
01:00pm Upper Gym Lakota Shock Luers 6B-C vs Mason Roberts 6B-C scheduled
02:00pm Aux Gym Lakota Shock Luther 2B vs Lebanon Riggs 2B scheduled
02:00pm Upper Gym Lakota Shock Johnston 5B-B vs West Clermont Thompson 5B-B scheduled
03:00pm Aux Gym Lakota Shock Tudor 3G-R vs Lebanon Evans 3G-R scheduled
03:00pm Upper Gym Lakota Shock Loughrie 7B-HR vs Indian Hill Holzapfel 7B-HR scheduled
04:00pm Aux Gym Kings Terrones 4B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Swisher 4B-R scheduled
04:00pm Upper Gym Lakota Shock Miller 8B-HR vs Sharonville James 8B-HR scheduled
05:00pm Aux Gym Lakota Shock Mckay 5G-B vs Hamilton Sparrow 5G-B scheduled
05:00pm Upper Gym Lakota Shock Bachman VB-HR vs Sharonville Maloney VB-HR scheduled
Sunday, February 17, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Aux Gym Lakota Shock Coles 3B-A vs Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Horn 3B-A scheduled
12:00pm Upper Gym Lakota Shock Schaefer 4B-A vs Milford Lambdin 4B-A scheduled
01:00pm Aux Gym Lakota Shock Cleland 4B-A vs BTW Robertson 4B-A scheduled
01:00pm Upper Gym Lakota Shock Luers 6B-C vs Three Rivers Bessler 6B-C scheduled
02:00pm Aux Gym Lakota Shock Litvack 3B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Demonge 3B-R scheduled
02:00pm Upper Gym Lakota Shock Johnston 5B-B vs Mason Goldcamp 5B-B scheduled
03:00pm Aux Gym Lakota Shock Feeney 4G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Scherzinger 4G-R scheduled
03:00pm Upper Gym Lakota Shock Reinhart 5B-B vs Harrison Lawhon 5B-B scheduled
04:00pm Aux Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Hafemeister 6B-HR vs Summit Country Day Hamilton 6B-HR scheduled
04:00pm Upper Gym Lakota Shock Gerdeman 6B-A vs Sycamore Andrews 6B-A scheduled
05:00pm Upper Gym Lakota Shock Mckay 5G-B vs Goshen Ashcraft 5G-A scheduled