Hopewell Junior High School

You are here

E.g., 12/09/2019
Saturday, November 09, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Monnin 3B-R vs Indian Hill Cicchinelli 3B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Verticchio 4G-HR vs Lakota Shock Gelter 4G-HR scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Brubaker 3B-R vs Indian Hill Cicchinelli 3B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Terrace Park Alter 4G-HR vs Kilgour Verticchio 4G-HR scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Payton 3B-R vs Kilgour Monnin 3B-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Hutchinson 4G-R vs Lakota Shock Gelter 4G-HR scheduled
Sunday, November 10, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Hutchinson 4G-R vs Terrace Park Alter 4G-HR scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Monnin 3B-R vs Oak Hills Wellendorf 3B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Shock Gelter 4G-HR vs Terrace Park Alter 4G-HR scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Brubaker 3B-R vs Oak Hills Wellendorf 3B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Cicchinelli 3B-R vs Milford Payton 3B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Verticchio 4G-HR vs Lebanon Hutchinson 4G-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Reifsteck 3B-R vs Lebanon Brubaker 3B-R scheduled
Saturday, December 07, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Butts VG vs Wyoming Draper VG scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Bontrager VB-R L 44-56 Wyoming Woodrow-Wilson VB-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Villarroya 8B-R W 43-30 Mason Hammond 8B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Snook 8B-R W 40-10 Little Miami Spencer 8B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Swisher 8B-R W 26-23 Wyoming McLellan 8B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Thorner JVG vs Mason Paciolla JVG scheduled
Sunday, December 08, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Pitman VB-R L 33-42 Kings Eads VB-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Glover JVB-R W 50-23 Little Miami Hoffer JVB-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds McElhaney JVB-R W 44-23 Lakota Thunderbirds Edwards JVB-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Peters JVB-R L 18-22 Lakota Thunderbirds Vass JVB-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Khayo JVB-R L 38-39 Kings Powell JVB-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Thorner JVG L 18-31 Loveland Barry JVG completed
Saturday, December 14, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Rumping 8B-R vs Mason Drury 8B-R scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Kholodov 7B-R vs Kings Turner 7B-R scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Gray 7B-R vs Kings Voegele 7B-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Blessing 7G vs Mason Vordemesche 7G scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Dirr JVB-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds McElhaney JVB-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Johnson JVB-R vs Loveland Hanson JVB-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Butts VG vs Mason Mordino VG scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Vass JVB-R vs Loveland Miller JVB-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Lewis JVB-HR vs Evendale Caracci JVB-HR scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Jones 8B-R vs Mason Morris 8B-R scheduled
Sunday, December 15, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Cole 6B-R vs Little Miami Berling 6B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Newman 7B-R vs Mayerson Creemer 7B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Demonge 7B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Gray 7B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Meyer Nick 5B-HR vs Milford Rude 5B-HR scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Tillery 6B-R vs Little Miami Harris 6B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Clark DeShon 6B-R vs Ross Eads 6B-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Rudolph 5B-HR vs Sycamore Fitz 5B-HR scheduled
Saturday, January 04, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Aabed 4B-R vs Hamilton Dugan 4B-R scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Webster 4B-R vs Lebanon Pennekamp 4B-R scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Demonge 4B-HR vs Talawanda Zimmerman 4B-HR scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Brueshaber 5B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Swisher 5B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Brantley Sr. 6B-R vs Hamilton Gambrel 6B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Robinson Paul 5B-HR vs Talawanda Reynolds 5B-HR scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Barth 6B-HR vs White Oak Murray 6B-HR scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Mahaffey 5G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Scherzinger 5G-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Easterling 6G-R vs Little Miami Hartings 6G-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Kholodov 7B-R vs Lakota Shock Luers 7B-R scheduled
Sunday, January 05, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Swinney VB-R vs Little Miami Dozier VB-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Pitman VB-R vs Kings Wendel VB-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Ripperger VB-R vs Little Miami Martin VB-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Morgan VB-R vs Kings Eads VB-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Bontrager VB-R vs Wyoming Hausfield VB-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Belivanakis VG vs Little Miami Snelling VG scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Glover JVB-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Edwards JVB-R scheduled
Saturday, January 11, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Carroll 3B-R vs Blanchester Stall 3B-R scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Polacheck 4B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Webster 4B-R scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Jones Adal 4B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Loges 4B-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Wilson Amanda 4G-R vs Little Miami Ingram 4G-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Bullock 4B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Aabed 4B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Doyle 4B-R vs Mason Chabot 4B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Meyer Nick 5B-HR vs West Clermont Branham 5B-HR scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Robinson Paul 5B-HR vs Lakota Thunderbirds Rudolph 5B-HR scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Keller 5B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Garrett 5B-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Morgan Jason 5B-R vs Mason Elegeer 5B-R scheduled
Sunday, January 12, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Butts VG vs Mason Heckler VG scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Swinney VB-R vs Kings Lawson VB-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Addison VB-R vs Springdale Rutherford VB-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Woodcock JVB-R vs Little Miami Hoffer JVB-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Hurst JVB-R vs Kings Lahni JVB-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Dirr JVB-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Glover JVB-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Edwards JVB-R vs Evendale Caracci JVB-HR scheduled
Sunday, January 19, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Brueshaber 5B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Keller 5B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Scherzinger 5G-R vs Mason Luo 5G-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Belivanakis VG vs Kings Pratt VG scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Owens 5B-HR vs Lakota Thunderbirds Rudolph 5B-HR scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Mahaffey 5G-R vs Mason Caplinger 5G-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Robinson Paul 5B-HR vs Sycamore Fitz 5B-HR scheduled
Saturday, January 25, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Carroll 3B-R vs Kings Poggi 3B-R scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Polacheck 4B-R vs Lebanon Pennekamp 4B-R scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Wilson Amanda 4G-R vs Mason Schwartz 4G-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Bullock 4B-R vs Cincinnati Christian Culbertson 4B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Aabed 4B-R vs Mason Charlton 4B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Meyer Nick 5B-HR vs Summit Country Day Gockerman 5B-HR scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Robinson Paul 5B-HR vs Little Miami Hamm 5B-HR scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Morgan Jason 5B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Keller 5B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Dollenmeyer 6B-HR vs White Oak Murray 6B-HR scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Barth 6B-HR vs Sycamore Nordin 6B-HR scheduled
Sunday, January 26, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Andrews 3B-R vs Lebanon Brubaker 3B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Wilson Amanda 4G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Wampler 4G-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Owens 5B-HR vs Oak Hills Shaw 5B-HR scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Rudolph 5B-HR vs Lebanon Flynt 5B-HR scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Ferrell 5B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Keller 5B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Barth 6B-HR vs Batavia Stowell 6B-HR scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Addison VB-R vs Evendale McDaniel VB-R scheduled
Sunday, February 02, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Garrett 5B-R vs Little Miami Andry 5B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Pepples 6B-HR vs Mason Searles 6B-HR scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Clark DeShon 6B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Brantley Sr. 6B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Ripperger VB-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Morgan VB-R scheduled
Saturday, February 08, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Carroll 3B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Dollenmeyer 3B-R scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Demonge 4B-HR vs Batavia Knabe 4B-HR scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Doyle 4B-R vs Cincinnati Christian Culbertson 4B-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Aabed 4B-R vs Mason Chabot 4B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Bullock 4B-R vs Mason Charlton 4B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Meyer Nick 5B-HR vs Hamilton Hamilton 5B-HR scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Robinson Paul 5B-HR vs Mason Gasson 5B-HR scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Hurst JVB-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Woodcock JVB-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Dirr JVB-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Edwards JVB-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Khayo JVB-R vs Sharonville Morris JVB-R scheduled
Sunday, February 09, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Morgan VB-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Pitman VB-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Addison VB-R vs Wyoming Taylor VB-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Glover JVB-R vs Kings Lahni JVB-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Ripperger VB-R vs Kings Witter VB-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Woodcock JVB-R vs Kings Hodges JVB-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Bontrager VB-R vs Wyoming Holdren VB-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Vass JVB-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Khayo JVB-R scheduled
Saturday, February 15, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Stephens 4G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Wilson Amanda 4G-R scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Swisher 8B-R vs Wyoming Hauser 8B-R scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Aabed 4B-R vs Lebanon Denry 4B-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Bullock 4B-R vs Lebanon Chalecki 4B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Rudolph 5B-HR vs Lakota Thunderbirds Owens 5B-HR scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Garrett 5B-R vs Mason Janzen 5B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Keller 5B-R vs Lebanon Tarkin 5B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Morgan Jason 5B-R vs Little Miami Andry 5B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Brueshaber 5B-R vs Ross Gognat 5B-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Peters JVB-R vs Kings Kinney JVB-R scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Webster 7B-R vs Wyoming Hoffman 7B-R scheduled
Sunday, February 16, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Rudolph 5B-HR vs Sycamore Fitz 5B-HR scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Owens 5B-HR vs Lebanon Flynt 5B-HR scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Dollenmeyer 6B-HR vs Batavia Stowell 6B-HR scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds McCain 7G vs Lakota Thunderbirds Blessing 7G scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Rieck 8B-R vs Mason Kendall 8B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Belivanakis VG vs Mason Mordino VG scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Pitman VB-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Ripperger VB-R scheduled
Saturday, February 22, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Webster 4B-R vs Little Miami Johnson 4B-R scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Demonge 4B-HR vs Batavia Biery 4B-HR scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Jones Adal 4B-R vs Sycamore Mahoney 4B-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Garrett 5B-R vs Little Miami Barnes 5B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Morgan Jason 5B-R vs Lebanon Tarkin 5B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Keller 5B-R vs Mason Janzen 5B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Swisher 5B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Brueshaber 5B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Ferrell 5B-R vs Springdale Brantley 5B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Fritsch 5G-R vs Little Miami Mason 5G-R scheduled
Sunday, February 23, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Wilson Amanda 4G-R vs Kings Davis 4G-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Dollenmeyer 6B-HR vs West Clermont Haas 6B-HR scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Keller 5B-R vs Cincinnati Christian Smith 5B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Owens 5B-HR vs Lakota Thunderbirds Robinson Paul 5B-HR scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Rudolph 5B-HR vs Oak Hills Shaw 5B-HR scheduled