Hopewell Junior High School

You are here

E.g., 11/22/2017
Saturday, December 02, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Johnson 3B-A vs BTW Robertson 3B-A scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Cleland 3B-A vs Oak Hills Boeh 3B-A scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Worley 5B-C vs West Clermont Alder 5B-C scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Cohen 6B-B vs Little Miami Juillerat 6B-B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Johnston 4B-C vs Three Rivers Larkins 4B-C scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Floyd 6G-A vs Mason Sanders 6G-A scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds McClary 3B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Bush 3B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Garrett 3B-R vs Middletown Adams 3B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Owens 3B-R vs Lebanon Ritter 3B-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Robinson 3B-R vs Kings Fink 3B-R scheduled
Sunday, December 03, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Mason 5B-A vs BTW Sowell 5B-A scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Cleland 3B-A vs Hamilton Harden 3B-A scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Pate 5G-A vs Fairfield Warriors Reese 5G-A scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Kordos 6G-B vs Mariemont Frye 6G-B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Rosenberger 5B-C vs Sycamore Brumfield 5B-C scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Thompson 4B-R vs Kings Sucher 4B-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Mullins 7B-R vs Kings Powell 7B-R scheduled
Saturday, December 09, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Johnson 3B-A vs Fairfield Warriors Davids 3B-A scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Crawford 4B-A vs Kings Nurre 4B-A scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lakota Floyd 6G-A vs Lebanon Mueller 6G-A scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Cohen 6B-B vs Cincinnati Christian Barr 6B-B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Johnston 4B-C vs Kings Brewster 4B-C scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Worley 5B-C vs Little Miami Wyatt 5B-C scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Adal Jones 6B-C vs Monfort Heights Richmond 6B-C scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Bush 3B-R vs Hamilton Wilkey 3B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Morgan 3B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds McClary 3B-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Robinson 3B-R vs Little Miami Hamm 3B-R scheduled
Sunday, December 10, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Rolley 3B-R vs Mason Smith 3B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Barth 4B-HR vs Terrace Park Hill 4B-HR scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Cleland 3B-A vs Lakota Thunderbirds Johnson 3B-A scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Floyd 6G-A vs Kings Drew 6G-A scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Pate 5G-A vs Milford Langdon 5G-A scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Kordos 6G-B vs Comets Mays 6G-B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Rosenberger 5B-C vs Lakota Thunderbirds Worley 5B-C scheduled
Sunday, December 17, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Miller 6B-R vs Kings Butler 6B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Rieck-Rueter 6B-R vs Mason Johnson 6B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Carmack 6G-HR vs Finneytown Young 6G-HR scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Crawley 6B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Heflin 6B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Newman 5B-HR vs Hamilton Taylor 5B-HR scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Strunk 6G-R vs Cincinnati Christian Uffman 6G-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Cleland 3B-A vs Little Miami Cherry 3B-A scheduled
Sunday, January 07, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Strunk 6G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Cleland 6G-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Morgan Jones 6B-R vs Mason Alexander 6B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Jividen 4G-R vs Little Miami Wilkerson 4G-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Johnson 3B-A vs Sycamore Key 3B-A scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Kordos 6G-B vs Indian Hill Wachtel 6G-B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Johnston 4B-C vs Wyoming Cowboys Geygan 4B-C scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Hardiman 7B-R vs Kings Dittman 7B-R scheduled
Saturday, January 13, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lakota Floyd 6G-A vs Sycamore Harris 6G-A scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Crawford 4B-A vs Lebanon Sako 4B-A scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Adal Jones 6B-C vs Loveland Brogan 6B-C scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Kordos 6G-B vs Lebanon Mueller 6G-B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Rosenberger 5B-C vs Loveland Baker 5B-C scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Pate 5G-A vs Mason Johnson 5G-A scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Cleland 3B-A vs Lebanon Jones 3B-A scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Morgan 3B-R vs Middletown Halsey 3B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Bush 3B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Garrett 3B-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Belivanakis JVG vs Loveland Wilhoite JVG scheduled
Sunday, January 14, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Mason 5B-A vs Mason Johnson 5B-A scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Johnson 3B-A vs Oak Hills Boeh 3B-A scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Crawford 4B-A vs Fairfield Warriors Thomas 4B-A scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Floyd 6G-A vs Lebanon Mueller 6G-A scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Pate 5G-A vs Harrison Robertson 5G-A scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Cohen 6B-B vs Ross Stevens 6B-B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Worley 5B-C vs Kilgour Baur 5B-C scheduled
Sunday, January 21, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Davis 5G-R vs Kings Flynn 5G-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Blessing 5G-R vs Little Miami Goodhart 5G-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Carmack 6G-HR vs Oak Hills Kaiser 6G-HR scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Cobb 6B-R vs Mason Maldonado 6B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Miller 6B-R vs Mason Alexander 6B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Edwards 8B-R vs Wyoming Ramsey 8B-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Glover 8B-R vs Sharonville Randall 8B-R scheduled
Saturday, January 27, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Mason 5B-A vs Kings Holubetz 5B-A scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Johnson 3B-A vs Edgewood Breedlove 3B-A scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Cleland 3B-A vs Harrison Hrnyak 3B-A scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Floyd 6G-A vs Oak Hills Dissinger 6G-A scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Rosenberger 5B-C vs Sycamore Ellis 5B-C scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Garrett 3B-R vs Middletown Halsey 3B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Kasselman 3G vs Lebanon Adkins 3G scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Dilley 3G vs Lakota Shock Feeney 3G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Morgan 3B-R vs Cincinnati Christian Percy 3B-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Robinson 3B-R vs Mason Eleeger 3B-R scheduled
Sunday, January 28, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Rudolph 3B-R vs Little Miami Powers 3B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Crawford 4B-A vs Oak Hills Dissinger 4B-A scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Pate 5G-A vs Milford Langdon 5G-A scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Cohen 6B-B vs Madeira Beers 6B-B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Kordos 6G-B vs Lebanon Flora 6G-B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Adal Jones 6B-C vs Kilgour Berg 6B-C scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Worley 5B-C vs Milford Campbell 5B-C scheduled
Saturday, February 03, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Mason 5B-A vs Oak Hills Maginn 5B-A scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Crawford 4B-A vs Mason Goldcamp 4B-A scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Johnson 3B-A vs Little Miami Cherry 3B-A scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Floyd 6G-A vs Mason Sanders 6G-A scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Johnston 4B-C vs Harrison Page 4B-C scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Pate 5G-A vs Indian Hill Arnold 5G-A scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Rosenberger 5B-C vs Ross Kelley 5B-C scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Adal Jones 6B-C vs Williamsburg Bogan 6B-C scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Bush 3B-R vs Middletown Adams 3B-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Newman 3G vs Lakota Thunderbirds Dilley 3G scheduled
Sunday, February 04, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Demonge 5B-HR vs Cincinnati Country Day Blue Team Snell 5B-HR scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Kaiser 5B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Edkins 5B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Harville 5B-R vs Ross Hoover 5B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Cobb 6B-R vs Lebanon Cunningham 6B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Bieri 6G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Cleland 6G-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Zurlinden 6B-R vs Lebanon Boltz 6B-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Miller 6B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Morgan Jones 6B-R scheduled
Saturday, February 10, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Mason 5B-A vs Milford Gormley 5B-A scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Johnson 3B-A vs Lakota Thunderbirds Cleland 3B-A scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Crawford 4B-A vs BTW Peterson 4B-A scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Kordos 6G-B vs Ross Lady Rams Bosse 6G-B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Worley 5B-C vs Madeira Waltz 5B-C scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Pate 5G-A vs Sycamore Thaman 5G-A scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Rosenberger 5B-C vs Kings Loudermilk 5B-C scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds McClary 3B-R vs Hamilton Wilkey 3B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Garrett 3B-R vs Ross Angel 3B-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Dilley 3G vs Mason Evans 3G scheduled
Sunday, February 11, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Adal Jones 6B-C vs Lebanon Coates 6B-C scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Mason 5B-A vs Sycamore Andrews 5B-A scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Cleland 3B-A vs BTW Robertson 3B-A scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Floyd 6G-A vs Kings Drew 6G-A scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Johnston 4B-C vs Loveland Weikert 4B-C scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Rosenberger 5B-C vs Milford Campbell 5B-C scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Cohen 6B-B vs Sycamore Gibson 6B-B scheduled
Saturday, February 17, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Morgan 3B-R vs Hamilton Nolan 3B-R scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Rolley 3B-R vs Little Miami Sterwerf 3B-R scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Dollenmeyer 4B-R vs Kings Elder 4B-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Floyd 6G-A vs Milford Nagel 6G-A scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Worley 5B-C vs Harrison Hunter 5B-C scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Demonge 5B-HR vs Summit Country Day Hamilton 5B-HR scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Swinney JVB-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Joe Morgan JVB-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Bontrager JVB-R vs Milford Nichols JVB-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Kordos JVB-R vs Milford Stout JVB-R scheduled
Sunday, February 18, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Mason 5B-A vs BTW Sowell 5B-A scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Rosenberger 5B-C vs Oak Hills Guy 5B-C scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Jason Morgan JVB-R vs Little Miami Deardoff JVB-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Hutcheson JVB-R vs Little Miami Martin JVB-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Pate 5G-A vs Fairfield Warriors Reese 5G-A scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds King 5G-HR vs Blanchester Gillman 5G-HR scheduled