Hopewell ECS

You are here

E.g., 01/19/2019
Saturday, December 01, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Wilson 3G-R L 21-24 Lebanon Evans 3G-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Shell 3B-R W 22-11 Mason Beck 3B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Morgan Jason 4B-R W 24-16 Mason Lawson 4B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Newman 3G-R W 17-8 Finneytown Laird 3G-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Meyer 4B-R W 25-6 Kings Callahan 4B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Rudolph 4B-R W 32-8 Kings Rodriguez 4B-R completed
Saturday, December 08, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Wilson 3G-R W 43-13 Little Miami Jones 3G-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Nanavati 3B-R L 5-32 Lebanon Edwards 3B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Polacheck 3B-R W 25-6 Mason Gochoel 3B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Owens 4B-HR L 27-34 Monfort Heights Pfaffinger 4B-HR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Morgan Jason 4B-R L 16-22 Lebanon Tarkin 4B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Robinson P 4B-R W 20-18 Kings Rodriguez 4B-R completed
Saturday, December 15, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Wampler 3G-R L 1-18 Lakota Thunderbirds Wilson 3G-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Newman 3G-R W 8-5 Sharonville Sasser 3G-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Jones A 3B-R L 10-33 Hamilton Roy 3B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Meyer 4B-R W 28-6 Mason Lawson 4B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Robinson P 4B-R W 22-1 Sycamore Truter 4B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Rudolph 4B-R W 35-2 Sycamore Walker 4B-R completed
Saturday, January 05, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Nanavati 3B-R L 7-27 Lakota Thunderbirds Polacheck 3B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Martinez III 3B-R L 18-21 Little Miami Lloyd 3B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Shell 3B-R W 18-14 Lebanon Chalecki 3B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Morgan Jason 4B-R W 25-10 Mason Lenihan 4B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Owens 4B-HR W 34-32 Blanchester Short 4B-HR completed
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Robinson P 4B-R L 15-27 Lebanon Baez 4B-R completed
Saturday, January 12, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Wilson 3G-R vs Little Miami Scott 3G-R

postponed

01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Polacheck 3B-R vs Kings Lake 3B-R

postponed

02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Demonge 3B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Jones A 3B-R

postponed

03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Meyer 4B-R vs Mason Eleeger 4B-R

postponed

04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Rudolph 4B-R vs Mason Paciolla 4B-R

postponed

05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Mahaffey 4G-R vs Mason Evans 4G-R

postponed

Saturday, January 19, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Jones A 3B-R vs Cincinnati Christian Percy 3B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Nanavati 3B-R vs Kings Lake 3B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Martinez III 3B-R vs Kings Sandor 3B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Wampler 3G-R vs Little Miami Jones 3G-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Meyer 4B-R vs Mason Lenihan 4B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Owens 4B-HR vs Talawanda Reynolds 4B-HR scheduled
Saturday, January 26, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Wampler 3G-R vs Little Miami Green 3G-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Polacheck 3B-R vs Mason Kaylor 3B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Shell 3B-R vs Mason Charlton 3B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Kasselman 4G-R vs Mason Caplinger 4G-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Garrett 4B-R vs Springdale Marshall 4B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Brueshaber 4B-R vs Springdale Meyers 4B-R scheduled
Saturday, February 02, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Martinez III 3B-R vs Lebanon Whitsel 3B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Newman 3G-R vs Wyoming Wagner 3G-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Jones A 3B-R vs Hamilton Jeffries 3B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Demonge 3B-R vs Hamilton Roy 3B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Wilson 3G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Wampler 3G-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Swisher 4B-R vs Ross Marcum 4B-R scheduled
Saturday, February 09, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Wilson 3G-R vs Little Miami Green 3G-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Wampler 3G-R vs Little Miami Scott 3G-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Polacheck 3B-R vs Mason Harter 3B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Shell 3B-R vs Kings Young 3B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Morgan Jason 4B-R vs Mason Marietta 4B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Kasselman 4G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Mahaffey 4G-R scheduled
Saturday, February 16, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Wampler 3G-R vs Lebanon Evans 3G-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Nanavati 3B-R vs Mason Kaylor 3B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Polacheck 3B-R vs Kings Nurre 3B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Newman 3G-R vs Wyoming Burdette 3G-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Martinez III 3B-R vs Mason Dosunmu 3B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Shell 3B-R vs Mason Charpentier 3B-R scheduled
Sunday, February 17, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Nanavati 3B-R vs Hamilton Roy 3B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Kasselman 4G-R vs Mason Fenimore 4G-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Mahaffey 4G-R vs Lebanon Mabry 4G-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Owens 4B-HR vs Summit Country Day Gockerman 4B-HR scheduled