Hamilton Freshman School

You are here

E.g., 11/24/2017
Saturday, December 02, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Hamilton King 3B-A vs Little Miami Cherry 3B-A scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Hamilton Harden 3B-A vs Fairfield Warriors Davids 3B-A scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Hamilton Snyder 4B-B vs Milford Johnston 4B-B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Wilkey 3B-R vs Middletown Halsey 3B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Nolan 3B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Morgan 3B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Golden 4B-R vs Cincinnati Christian Nimmo 4B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Hamilton 4B-HR vs Blanchester Purdy 4B-HR scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Johnson 5G-HR vs Three Rivers Kroeger 5G-HR scheduled
Sunday, December 03, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Brann 5B-B vs Mariemont Vianello 5B-B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Benge 5B-R vs Middletown Byrd 5B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Spurlock 6G-HR vs Talawanda Thacker 6G-HR scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Tillery 6B-A vs Little Miami Wittenauer 6B-A scheduled
Saturday, December 09, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Hamilton King 3B-A vs Lakota Thunderbirds Cleland 3B-A scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Hamilton Snyder 4B-B vs Little Miami Green 4B-B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Hamilton Brann 5B-B vs Middletown Bailey 5B-B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Taylor 5B-HR vs Three Rivers Foley 5B-HR scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Nolan 3B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Garrett 3B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Lewis 3G vs Middletown Hunter 3G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Johnson 5G-HR vs Lakota Thunderbirds King 5G-HR scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Smith 6B-C vs Sycamore Gordon 6B-C scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Sparrow 4G-B vs Indian Hill Johnson 4G-B scheduled
Sunday, December 10, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Main Gym Hamilton Baker 6B-R vs Mason Maldonado 6B-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Tillery 6B-A vs Fairfield Warriors Cline 6B-A scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Harden 3B-A vs Lebanon Woehrmyer 3B-A scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Brann 5B-B vs Indian Hill Miller 5B-B scheduled
Saturday, December 16, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Hamilton Snyder 4B-B vs Cincinnati Christian Booth 4B-B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Hamilton Wilkey 3B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Morgan 3B-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Hamilton 4B-HR vs Little Miami Berling 4B-HR scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Golden 4B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Dollenmeyer 4B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Benge 5B-R vs Ross Wright 5B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Baker 6B-R vs Cincinnati Christian Glenn 6B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Smith 6B-C vs Kilgour Berg 6B-C scheduled
Sunday, December 17, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Main Gym Hamilton Tillery 6B-A vs Little Miami Wittenauer 6B-A scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Harden 3B-A vs Sycamore Key 3B-A scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Hamilton King 3B-A vs Oak Hills Mckee 3B-A scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Snyder 4B-B vs Lakota Shock Feeney 4B-B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Smith 6B-C vs Williamsburg Bogan 6B-C scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Sparrow 4G-B vs Lebanon Barnhizer 4G-B scheduled
Saturday, January 06, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Hamilton King 3B-A vs Sycamore Key 3B-A scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Hamilton Harden 3B-A vs Harrison Hrnyak 3B-A scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Brann 5B-B vs Wyoming Rangers Turner 5B-B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Nolan 3B-R vs Ross Angel 3B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Johnson 5G-HR vs Talawanda Brechin 5G-HR scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Taylor 5B-HR vs Mason Cravens 5B-HR scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Spurlock 6G-HR vs Lakota Thunderbirds Carmack 6G-HR scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Smith 6B-C vs Mason Malloy 6B-C scheduled
Sunday, January 07, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Harden 3B-A vs Oak Hills Boeh 3B-A scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Snyder 4B-B vs Loveland Schwinn 4B-B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Smith 6B-C vs Harrison Sickinger 6B-C scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Taylor 5B-HR vs Cincinnati Country Day Blue Team Snell 5B-HR scheduled
Saturday, January 13, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Hamilton Harden 3B-A vs Edgewood Breedlove 3B-A scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Hamilton Tillery 6B-A vs Lebanon Edmonds 6B-A scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Hamilton Snyder 4B-B vs Sycamore Eagan 4B-B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Brann 5B-B vs Loveland Watt 5B-B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Hamilton 4B-HR vs Mason Goldcamp 4B-HR scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Sparrow 4G-B vs West Clermont Riffle 4G-B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Wilkey 3B-R vs Cincinnati Christian Percy 3B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Lewis 3G vs Little Miami McCollister 3G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Golden 4B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Clark 4B-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Smith 6B-C vs Lebanon Coates 6B-C scheduled
Sunday, January 14, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Main Gym Hamilton Taylor 5B-HR vs Little Miami Clay 5B-HR scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Benge 5B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Kaiser 5B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Spurlock 6G-HR vs Finneytown Young 6G-HR scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Baker 6B-R vs Mason Schrader 6B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Tillery 6B-A vs Ross Brown 6B-A scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Hamilton King 3B-A vs Hamilton Harden 3B-A scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Snyder 4B-B vs Mason Shaffer 4B-B scheduled
Saturday, January 20, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Hamilton Harden 3B-A vs Lakota Thunderbirds Johnson 3B-A scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Hamilton King 3B-A vs Edgewood Breedlove 3B-A scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Hamilton Snyder 4B-B vs Mariemont Frye 4B-B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Brann 5B-B vs Madeira Manning 5B-B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Wilkey 3B-R vs Ross Angel 3B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Tillery 6B-A vs Sycamore Anaple 6B-A scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Golden 4B-R vs Mason Rice 4B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Benge 5B-R vs Lebanon Schmenk 5B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Sparrow 4G-B vs Lakota Shock Wood 4G-B scheduled
Sunday, January 21, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Main Gym Hamilton King 3B-A vs Lakota Thunderbirds Johnson 3B-A scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Sparrow 4G-B vs Milford Bailey 4G-B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Smith 6B-C vs Milford Daniels 6B-C scheduled
Saturday, January 27, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Hamilton Snyder 4B-B vs Madeira Mobley 4B-B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Hamilton Brann 5B-B vs Fairfield Warriors Scott 5B-B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Hamilton Nolan 3B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds McClary 3B-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Lewis 3G vs Lebanon Martin 3G scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Hamilton 4B-HR vs Little Miami McKeehan 4B-HR scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Johnson 5G-HR vs Kilgour Gannaway 5G-HR scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Spurlock 6G-HR vs Oak Hills Kaiser 6G-HR scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Baker 6B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Cobb 6B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Smith 6B-C vs Mason Wildcats Todd 6B-C scheduled
Sunday, January 28, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Main Gym Hamilton Tillery 6B-A vs Indian Hill Frazier 6B-A scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Smith 6B-C vs Wyoming Stampede Hauer 6B-C scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Sparrow 4G-B vs Harrison Turner 4G-B scheduled
Saturday, February 03, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Hamilton Harden 3B-A vs Lakota Thunderbirds Cleland 3B-A scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Hamilton King 3B-A vs Fairfield Warriors Davids 3B-A scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Hamilton Snyder 4B-B vs Middletown Cornwall 4B-B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Wilkey 3B-R vs Hamilton Nolan 3B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Lewis 3G vs Lebanon Adkins 3G scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Golden 4B-R vs Kings Elder 4B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Benge 5B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Hafemeister 5B-R scheduled
Sunday, February 04, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Main Gym Hamilton Spurlock 6G-HR vs Three Rivers Gooding 6G-HR scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Harden 3B-A vs Lebanon Jones 3B-A scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Tillery 6B-A vs Fairfield Warriors Dattilo 6B-A scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Brann 5B-B vs Mason Lawley 5B-B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Smith 6B-C vs Loveland Denman 6B-C scheduled
Saturday, February 10, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Hamilton King 3B-A vs Lebanon Jones 3B-A scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Hamilton Nolan 3B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Bush 3B-R scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Hamilton Lewis 3G vs Lebanon Work 3G scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Brann 5B-B vs Lebanon Newman 5B-B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Hamilton 4B-HR vs Terrace Park Graham 4B-HR scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Taylor 5B-HR vs Monfort Heights Young 5B-HR scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Johnson 5G-HR vs Harrison Mckernan 5G-HR scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Baker 6B-R vs Kings Vessely 6B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Sparrow 4G-B vs Indian Hill Johnson 4G-B scheduled
Sunday, February 11, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Main Gym Hamilton King 3B-A vs Lebanon Woehrmyer 3B-A scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Tillery 6B-A vs Oak Hills Price 6B-A scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Harden 3B-A vs Oak Hills Mckee 3B-A scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Snyder 4B-B vs Lebanon Strahm 4B-B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Brann 5B-B vs Three Rivers Bessler 5B-B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Sparrow 4G-B vs Lakota Shock Wood 4G-B scheduled