Gregory Center

You are here

E.g., 12/07/2019
Saturday, November 09, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Left Gym Sycamore Seal 4G-B vs Anderson Casterline 4G-B scheduled
01:00pm Right Gym Hamilton Roy 4B-C vs Kings Klingensmith 4B-C scheduled
02:00pm Left Gym Loveland Denman 4B-A vs Kings Sills 4B-A scheduled
02:00pm Right Gym Goshen Hadley 4B-A vs Hamilton Robertson 4B-A scheduled
03:00pm Left Gym Kings Peters 4G-A vs Sycamore Seal 4G-B scheduled
03:00pm Right Gym Lebanon Buchanan 4B-C vs Hamilton Roy 4B-C scheduled
04:00pm Left Gym Loveland Denman 4B-A vs Goshen Hadley 4B-A scheduled
04:00pm Right Gym Monfort Heights Jamison 4B-C vs Sycamore Hott 4B-B scheduled
05:00pm Left Gym Sycamore Danner 4B-A vs Hamilton Robertson 4B-A scheduled
05:00pm Right Gym Lakota Flight Horn 4B-A vs Kings Sills 4B-A scheduled
06:00pm Left Gym Sycamore Christerson 4G-A vs Anderson Casterline 4G-B scheduled
06:00pm Right Gym Kings Klingensmith 4B-C vs Lebanon Buchanan 4B-C scheduled
07:00pm Left Gym Sycamore Danner 4B-A vs Lakota Flight Horn 4B-A scheduled
Sunday, November 10, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Left Gym Kings Peters 4G-A vs Sycamore Christerson 4G-A scheduled
12:00pm Right Gym Sycamore Hott 4B-B vs Lebanon Buchanan 4B-C scheduled
01:00pm Left Gym Anderson Casterline 4G-B vs Kings Peters 4G-A scheduled
01:00pm Right Gym Kings Sills 4B-A vs Sycamore Danner 4B-A scheduled
02:00pm Left Gym Sycamore Seal 4G-B vs Sycamore Seal 4G-B scheduled
02:00pm Right Gym Lebanon Buchanan 4B-C vs Monfort Heights Jamison 4B-C scheduled
03:00pm Left Gym Sycamore Hott 4B-B vs Kings Klingensmith 4B-C scheduled
03:00pm Right Gym Hamilton Robertson 4B-A vs Loveland Denman 4B-A scheduled
04:00pm Left Gym Hamilton Roy 4B-C vs Monfort Heights Jamison 4B-C scheduled
04:00pm Right Gym Lakota Flight Horn 4B-A vs Goshen Hadley 4B-A scheduled
Saturday, December 07, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Left Gym Sycamore Kremp 6G-B W 27-13 Milford Wead 6G-B

completed

03:00pm Right Gym Sycamore Eagan 3B-A W 34-6 Fairfield Warriors Conner 3B-A

completed

04:00pm Left Gym Sycamore Heinen 6B-C vs Ross Stidham 6B-C

rescheduled

04:00pm Right Gym Sycamore Darbyshire 3B-B vs Hamilton Mahon 3B-B

rescheduled

05:00pm Left Gym Sycamore Laughlin 4B-R vs Kings Wolf 4B-R

rescheduled

05:00pm Right Gym Sycamore Tilton 5G-B vs Anderson Lunn 5G-B

rescheduled