Gregory Center

You are here

E.g., 02/19/2018
Friday, February 23, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Left Gym Sharonville Carter 6B-R vs Seven Hills Shaffer 6B-R scheduled
05:00pm Right Gym Mason Dalton 6B-HR vs Milford Reindl 6B-HR scheduled
06:00pm Left Gym Oak Hills Giblin 6B-R vs Springdale Bailey 6B-R scheduled
06:00pm Right Gym Blanchester King 6B-HR vs Cincinnati Country Day Loeb 6B-HR scheduled
07:00pm Left Gym Sycamore Truter 6B-R vs Sycamore Dentinger 6B-R scheduled
07:00pm Right Gym Oak Hills Helmers 4G-R vs Evendale Dunlap 4G-R scheduled
08:00pm Left Gym Lebanon Cunningham 6B-R vs West Clermont Riffle 6B-R scheduled
08:00pm Right Gym Summit Country Day Maples 6B-HR vs Little Miami Wing 6B-HR scheduled
Saturday, February 24, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Left Gym Batavia Hendrickson 6B-R vs Game 1 Winner scheduled
09:00am Right Gym Blanchester Sipple 6B-HR vs Game 1 Winner scheduled
10:00am Left Gym Mariemont Wells 6B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Rieck-Rueter 6B-R scheduled
10:00am Right Gym Summit Country Day Lamacchia 6B-HR vs Milford Peters 6B-HR scheduled
11:00am Left Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Morgan Jones 6B-R vs Game 2 Winner scheduled
11:00am Right Gym Milford Fender 6B-HR vs Game 2 Winner scheduled
12:00pm Left Gym Oak Hills Cox 6B-R vs Game 1 Winner scheduled
12:00pm Right Gym Lebanon McVey 4G-R vs Game 1 Winner scheduled
01:00pm Left Gym Mason Levine 6B-R vs White Oak Kissel 6B-R scheduled
01:00pm Right Gym Indian Hill Billock 4G-R vs Milford Jones 4G-R scheduled
02:00pm Left Gym Middletown Smith 6B-R vs Little Miami Tubbs 6B-R scheduled
02:00pm Right Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Markey 4G-R vs Fairview-Clifton Itlavkase 4G-R scheduled
03:00pm Left Gym Little Miami Puckett 6B-R vs Game 2 Winner scheduled
03:00pm Right Gym Milford Dobbratz 4G-R vs Oak Hills Wetzel 4G-R scheduled
04:00pm Left Gym Game 3 Winner vs Game 4 Winner scheduled
04:00pm Right Gym Game 3 Winner vs Game 4 Winner scheduled
05:00pm Left Gym Game 6 Winner vs Game 5 Winner scheduled
05:00pm Right Gym Game 6 Winner vs Game 5 Winner scheduled
06:00pm Left Gym Game 3 Winner vs Game 4 Winner scheduled
06:00pm Right Gym Game 2 Winner vs Game 3 Winner scheduled
07:00pm Left Gym Game 6 Winner vs Game 5 Winner scheduled
07:00pm Right Gym Game 5 Winner vs Game 4 Winner scheduled