Greene Intermediate School

You are here

E.g., 11/22/2017
Saturday, November 11, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Front Gym Lakota Shock Loughrie 6B-B vs Lebanon Schuebel 6B-B completed
09:00am Back Gym Madeira Mobley 4B-B vs Hamilton Snyder 4B-B completed
10:00am Front Gym Comets 6B-AthB vs Madeira Beers 6B-B completed
10:00am Back Gym Oak Hills Guy 5B-C vs Sycamore Brumfield 5B-C completed
11:00am Front Gym Terrace Park Napolitano 3B-HR vs Terrace Park McClorey 3B-HR completed
11:00am Back Gym Kilgour Baur 5B-C vs Lebanon Mullikin 5B-C completed
12:00pm Front Gym Ross Roberto 3B-HR vs Lebanon Barnhart 3B-R completed
12:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Ellis 5B-C vs Oak Hills Guy 5B-C completed
01:00pm Front Gym Goshen Moore 6B-C vs Loveland Denman 6B-C completed
01:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Eagan 4B-B vs Lebanon Strahm 4B-B completed
02:00pm Front Gym Lakota Shock Loughrie 6B-B vs Madeira Beers 6B-B completed
02:00pm Back Gym Ross Roberto 3B-HR vs Terrace Park McClorey 3B-HR completed
03:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Gordon 6B-C vs Goshen Moore 6B-C completed
03:00pm Back Gym Mason Shaffer 4B-B vs Madeira Mobley 4B-B completed
04:00pm Front Gym Loveland Denman 6B-C vs Comets 6B-AthC completed
04:00pm Back Gym Lebanon Barnhart 3B-R vs Terrace Park Napolitano 3B-HR completed
05:00pm Front Gym Milford Daniels 6B-C vs Sycamore Gordon 6B-C completed
05:00pm Back Gym Hamilton Snyder 4B-B vs Sycamore Eagan 4B-B completed
06:00pm Front Gym Comets 6B-AthC vs Goshen Moore 6B-C completed
06:00pm Back Gym Ross Kelley 5B-C vs Sycamore Ellis 5B-C completed
07:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Gibson 6B-B vs Comets 6B-AthB completed
07:00pm Back Gym Hamilton Snyder 4B-B vs Mason Shaffer 4B-B completed
08:00pm Front Gym Goshen Moore 6B-C vs Milford Daniels 6B-C completed
08:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Brumfield 5B-C vs Kilgour Baur 5B-C completed
Sunday, November 12, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Front Gym Terrace Park McClorey 3B-HR vs Lebanon Barnhart 3B-R completed
09:00am Back Gym Sycamore Ellis 5B-C vs Lebanon Mullikin 5B-C completed
10:00am Front Gym Milford Daniels 6B-C vs Loveland Denman 6B-C completed
10:00am Back Gym Lebanon Strahm 4B-B vs Madeira Mobley 4B-B completed
11:00am Front Gym Madeira Beers 6B-B vs Sycamore Gibson 6B-B completed
11:00am Back Gym Terrace Park Napolitano 3B-HR vs Ross Roberto 3B-HR completed
12:00pm Front Gym Lebanon Schuebel 6B-B vs Comets 6B-AthB completed
12:00pm Back Gym Lebanon Mullikin 5B-C vs Ross Kelley 5B-C completed
01:00pm Front Gym Comets 6B-AthC vs Sycamore Gordon 6B-C completed
01:00pm Back Gym Lebanon Strahm 4B-B vs Mason Shaffer 4B-B completed
02:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Gibson 6B-B vs Lebanon Schuebel 6B-B completed
02:00pm Back Gym Madeira Mobley 4B-B vs Sycamore Eagan 4B-B completed
03:00pm Front Gym Comets 6B-AthB vs Lakota Shock Loughrie 6B-B completed
03:00pm Back Gym Kilgour Baur 5B-C vs Oak Hills Guy 5B-C completed
04:00pm Back Gym Ross Kelley 5B-C vs Sycamore Brumfield 5B-C completed
Sunday, December 03, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Bogard 5B-R vs Sycamore Geary 5B-R scheduled
01:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Nordin 4B-R vs Madeira Dragoo 4B-R scheduled
02:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Dentinger 6B-R vs Sands Laub 6B-R scheduled
02:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Heinen 4B-R vs Deer Park Waters 4B-R scheduled
03:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Ivory 6B-R vs Kilgour Fisher 6B-R scheduled
03:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Wood 5B-R vs Indian Hill Eddleman 5B-R scheduled
04:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Bergler 6B-R vs Mason Alexander 6B-R scheduled
04:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Sharp 5B-R vs Hyde Park Atwood 5B-R scheduled
05:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Key 3B-A vs Oak Hills Mckee 3B-A scheduled
05:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Berk 5B-R vs Milford Johnson 5B-R scheduled
Saturday, December 09, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Front Gym Sycamore Anaple 6B-A vs Milford Norsworthy 6B-A scheduled
09:00am Back Gym Sycamore Bammerlin 4B-R vs Milford Cline 4B-R scheduled
10:00am Front Gym Sycamore Thaman 5G-A vs Mason Johnson 5G-A scheduled
10:00am Back Gym Sycamore Bachman 4G-R vs Sycamore Amos 4G-R scheduled
11:00am Front Gym Sycamore Ellis 5B-C vs Ross Kelley 5B-C scheduled
11:00am Back Gym Sycamore Kremp 4G-R vs Sands Christy 4G-R scheduled
12:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Brumfield 5B-C vs Loveland Baker 5B-C scheduled
12:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Thompson 4B-R vs Mason Wilson 4B-R scheduled
01:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Drasnin 4B-A vs Indian Hill Schwartz 4B-A scheduled
01:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Clark 4B-R vs Indian Hill Huwel 4B-R scheduled
02:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Key 3B-A vs Edgewood Breedlove 3B-A scheduled
02:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Wooley 5G-R vs Mercy Caldwell 5G-R scheduled
03:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Bennett 6G-HR vs Madeira Warner 6G-HR scheduled
03:00pm Back Gym Sycamore DeBrosse 5G-R vs Indian Hill Oakes 5G-R scheduled
04:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Mcgowan 5B-R vs Mason Young 5B-R scheduled
04:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Jowanovitz 8G vs Mercy Felton 8G scheduled
05:00pm Front Gym Sycamore DeBrosse 7G vs Ross Lady Rams Rook 7G scheduled
05:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Willis 8B-R vs Mariemont Cox 8B-R scheduled
Saturday, December 16, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Front Gym Sycamore Key 3B-A vs Oak Hills Boeh 3B-A scheduled
09:00am Back Gym Sycamore Bachman 4G-R vs Cincinnati Christian Raby 4G-R scheduled
10:00am Front Gym Sycamore Bogard 5B-R vs Mason Loveless 5B-R scheduled
10:00am Back Gym Sycamore Amos 4G-R vs Wyoming Lenning 4G-R scheduled
11:00am Front Gym Sycamore DeBrosse 5G-R vs Milford Smith 5G-R scheduled
11:00am Back Gym Sycamore Christerson 3G vs Deer Park Pennington 3G scheduled
12:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Scranton 6G-R vs Indian Hill Riley 6G-R scheduled
12:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Nordin 4B-R vs Sycamore Thompson 4B-R scheduled
01:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Ehrhardt 6G-R vs Sands Martin 6G-R scheduled
01:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Heinen 4B-R vs Milford Gentil 4B-R scheduled
02:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Dentinger 6B-R vs Seven Hills Cohen 6B-R scheduled
02:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Clark 4B-R vs Madeira Scarchilli 4B-R scheduled
03:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Truter 6B-R vs Kilgour Fisher 6B-R scheduled
03:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Wood 5B-R vs MVCA Pierson 5B-R scheduled
04:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Ivory 6B-R vs Hyde Park Weller 6B-R scheduled
04:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Sharp 5B-R vs Seven Hills Haas 5B-R scheduled
05:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Jowanovitz 8G vs Lakota Thunderbirds Thorner 8G scheduled
05:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Geary 5B-R vs Milford Hjelmeng 5B-R scheduled
Sunday, December 17, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Drasnin 4B-A vs Mason Goldcamp 4B-A scheduled
02:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Eagan 4B-B vs Loveland Schwinn 4B-B scheduled
03:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Brumfield 5B-C vs Mason Eckert 5B-C scheduled
04:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Adams 4G-A vs Goshen Steele 4G-A scheduled
05:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Bergler 6B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Morgan Jones 6B-R scheduled
Saturday, January 06, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Front Gym Sycamore Harris 6G-A vs Kings Drew 6G-A scheduled
09:00am Back Gym Sycamore Eagan 4B-B vs Mariemont Frye 4B-B scheduled
10:00am Front Gym Sycamore Anaple 6B-A vs Fairfield Warriors Dattilo 6B-A scheduled
10:00am Back Gym Sycamore Jowanovitz 8G vs Waldorf Schade 8G scheduled
11:00am Front Gym Sycamore Andrews 5B-A vs BTW Sowell 5B-A scheduled
11:00am Back Gym Sycamore Bachman 4G-R vs Wyoming Lenning 4G-R scheduled
12:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Gibson 6B-B vs Lebanon Schuebel 6B-B scheduled
12:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Amos 4G-R vs Springdale Easterling 4G-R scheduled
01:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Gordon 6B-C vs Kilgour Berg 6B-C scheduled
01:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Kremp 4G-R vs Pleasant Ridge Quellhorst 4G-R scheduled
02:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Ivory 6B-R vs Mariemont Wells 6B-R scheduled
02:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Thompson 4B-R vs Milford Hampson 4B-R scheduled
03:00pm Front Gym Kilgour Barlow 6B-R vs Sycamore Dentinger 6B-R scheduled
04:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Bennett 6G-HR vs Batavia Tho 6G-HR scheduled
04:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Wooley 5G-R vs Mariemont Black 5G-R scheduled
05:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Ehrhardt 6G-R vs Wyoming Rosander 6G-R scheduled
05:00pm Back Gym Kilgour Fiscus 5B-R vs Sycamore Sharp 5B-R scheduled
Sunday, January 07, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Ellis 5B-C vs Sycamore Brumfield 5B-C scheduled
01:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Wood 5B-R vs Madeira Gemmel 5B-R scheduled
02:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Thaman 5G-A vs Lakota Thunderbirds Pate 5G-A scheduled
02:00pm Back Gym Sycamore DeBrosse 5G-R vs Madeira Prus 5G-R scheduled
03:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Berk 5B-R vs Mason Moore 5B-R scheduled
03:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Christerson 3G vs Springdale Muir 3G scheduled
04:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Brumfield 5B-C vs Kilgour Baur 5B-C scheduled
04:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Drasnin 4B-A vs BTW Peterson 4B-A scheduled
05:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Gordon 6B-C vs Williamsburg Bogan 6B-C scheduled
05:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Newman 7B-R vs Mason Caimano 7B-R scheduled
Saturday, January 13, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Front Gym Sycamore DeBrosse 5G-R vs Hyde Park Tate 5G-R scheduled
09:00am Back Gym Sycamore Nordin 4B-R vs Sycamore Heinen 4B-R scheduled
10:00am Front Gym Sycamore Geary 5B-R vs Mason Young 5B-R scheduled
10:00am Back Gym Sycamore Thompson 4B-R vs Madeira Dragoo 4B-R scheduled
11:00am Front Gym Sycamore Berk 5B-R vs Little Miami Farlaino 5B-R scheduled
11:00am Back Gym Sycamore Bachman 4G-R vs Springdale Easterling 4G-R scheduled
12:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Clark 4B-R vs Milford Thierauf 4B-R scheduled
12:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Key 3B-A vs BTW Robertson 3B-A scheduled
01:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Bammerlin 4B-R vs Cincinnati Country Day Higgason 4B-R scheduled
01:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Willis 8B-R vs Indian Hill David 8B-R scheduled
02:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Messerle 7B-R vs Kings Berg 7B-R scheduled
02:00pm Back Gym Sycamore DeBrosse 7G vs Milford Chamberlin 7G scheduled
03:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Newman JVB-R vs Loveland Perkins JVB-R scheduled
Sunday, January 14, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Thaman 5G-A vs Cincy Stars Wyant 5G-A scheduled
01:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Key 3B-A vs Little Miami Cherry 3B-A scheduled
02:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Andrews 5B-A vs Little Miami Grubenhoff 5B-A scheduled
02:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Adams 4G-A vs Mason Barntsen 4G-A scheduled
03:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Harris 6G-A vs Indian Hill Arington 6G-A scheduled
03:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Brumfield 5B-C vs Lebanon Mullikin 5B-C scheduled
04:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Anaple 6B-A vs Little Miami Wittenauer 6B-A scheduled
04:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Ellis 5B-C vs West Clermont Alder 5B-C scheduled
05:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Drasnin 4B-A vs Edgewood Daley 4B-A scheduled
05:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Christerson 3G vs Wyoming McLellan 3G scheduled
Saturday, January 20, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Front Gym Sycamore Anaple 6B-A vs Lebanon Hodges 6B-A scheduled
09:00am Back Gym Sycamore Amos 4G-R vs Evendale Dunlap 4G-R scheduled
10:00am Front Gym Sycamore Gibson 6B-B vs Talawanda James 6B-B scheduled
10:00am Back Gym Sycamore Kremp 4G-R vs Seven Hills Bachelder 4G-R scheduled
11:00am Front Gym Sycamore Gordon 6B-C vs Lebanon Coates 6B-C scheduled
11:00am Back Gym Sycamore Sharp 5B-R vs Sands Christy 5B-R scheduled
12:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Ivory 6B-R vs Madeira Schwallie 6B-R scheduled
12:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Heinen 4B-R vs Milford Hampson 4B-R scheduled
01:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Bergler 6B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Rieck-Rueter 6B-R scheduled
01:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Nordin 4B-R vs Deer Park Waters 4B-R scheduled
02:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Dentinger 6B-R vs Hyde Park Wade 6B-R scheduled
02:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Eagan 4B-B vs Madeira Mobley 4B-B scheduled
03:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Mcgowan 5B-R vs Mason Moore 5B-R scheduled
03:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Bogard 5B-R vs Sycamore Berk 5B-R scheduled
04:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Wood 5B-R vs Deer Park Harmeyer 5B-R scheduled
04:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Wooley 5G-R vs Deer Park Hickey 5G-R scheduled
05:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Lindsey JVB-R vs Milford Barger JVB-R scheduled
Saturday, January 27, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Front Gym Sycamore Harris 6G-A vs Lebanon Mueller 6G-A scheduled
09:00am Back Gym Sycamore Adams 4G-A vs Goshen Steele 4G-A scheduled
10:00am Front Gym Sycamore Thompson 4B-R vs Sycamore Heinen 4B-R scheduled
10:00am Back Gym Sycamore Bammerlin 4B-R vs Indian Hill Huwel 4B-R scheduled
11:00am Front Gym Sycamore Gordon 6B-C vs Monfort Heights Richmond 6B-C scheduled
11:00am Back Gym Sycamore Mcgowan 5B-R vs Milford Johnson 5B-R scheduled
12:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Scranton 6G-R vs Sycamore Ehrhardt 6G-R scheduled
12:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Geary 5B-R vs Sycamore Berk 5B-R scheduled
01:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Bennett 6G-HR vs Terrace Park Unknown 6G-HR scheduled
01:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Thaman 5G-A vs Harrison Robertson 5G-A scheduled
02:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Truter 6B-R vs Indian Hill Jamison 6B-R scheduled
02:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Gibson 6B-B vs Ross Stevens 6B-B scheduled
03:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Newman 7B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Hardiman 7B-R scheduled
03:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Brumfield 5B-C vs Madeira Waltz 5B-C scheduled
04:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Willis 8B-R vs Sycamore Wood 8B-R scheduled
04:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Jowanovitz 8G vs Mason Waters 8G scheduled
05:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Newman JVB-R vs West Clermont Bryant JVB-R scheduled
05:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Lindsey JVB-R vs West Clermont Ritter JVB-R scheduled
Sunday, January 28, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Anaple 6B-A vs Ross Brown 6B-A scheduled
01:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Key 3B-A vs Lebanon Woehrmyer 3B-A scheduled
02:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Gibson 6B-B vs West Clermont Snider 6B-B scheduled
02:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Eagan 4B-B vs Cincinnati Christian Booth 4B-B scheduled
03:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Ellis 5B-C vs Loveland Baker 5B-C scheduled
03:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Gordon 6B-C vs Milford Daniels 6B-C scheduled
04:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Thaman 5G-A vs Mason Johnson 5G-A scheduled
04:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Scranton 6G-R vs Mariemont Rogers 6G-R scheduled
05:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Andrews 5B-A vs Kings Holubetz 5B-A scheduled
Saturday, February 10, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Front Gym Sycamore Anaple 6B-A vs Kings Barrett 6B-A scheduled
09:00am Back Gym Sycamore Key 3B-A vs Harrison Hrnyak 3B-A scheduled
10:00am Front Gym Sycamore Bennett 6G-HR vs Batavia Armacost 6G-HR scheduled
10:00am Back Gym Sycamore Heinen 4B-R vs Madeira Dragoo 4B-R scheduled
11:00am Front Gym Sycamore Brumfield 5B-C vs Harrison Hunter 5B-C scheduled
11:00am Back Gym Sycamore Bammerlin 4B-R vs Milford Messer 4B-R scheduled
12:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Drasnin 4B-A vs Little Miami Williams 4B-A scheduled
12:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Mcgowan 5B-R vs Sycamore Bogard 5B-R scheduled
01:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Andrews 5B-A vs Loveland Waple 5B-A scheduled
01:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Wood 5B-R vs Terrace Park Stevens 5B-R scheduled
02:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Scranton 6G-R vs Wyoming Rosander 6G-R scheduled
02:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Amos 4G-R vs Sycamore Bachman 4G-R scheduled
03:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Ehrhardt 6G-R vs Hyde Park Bell 6G-R scheduled
03:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Ivory 6B-R vs Milford Mearkle 6B-R scheduled
04:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Wooley 5G-R vs Madeira McCauley 5G-R scheduled
Saturday, February 17, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Front Gym Sycamore Key 3B-A vs Hamilton Harden 3B-A scheduled
09:00am Back Gym Sycamore Kremp 4G-R vs Kilgour Kattman 4G-R scheduled
10:00am Front Gym Sycamore Ivory 6B-R vs Milford Mcconnaughey 6B-R scheduled
10:00am Back Gym Sycamore Thompson 4B-R vs Milford Gentil 4B-R scheduled
11:00am Front Gym Sycamore Truter 6B-R vs Seven Hills Shaffer 6B-R scheduled
11:00am Back Gym Sycamore Christerson 3G vs Wyoming Shull 3G scheduled
12:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Bergler 6B-R vs Little Miami Fisher 6B-R scheduled
12:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Clark 4B-R vs Mariemont Lyons 4B-R scheduled
01:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Wooley 5G-R vs Mercy Caldwell 5G-R scheduled
01:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Bammerlin 4B-R vs Milford Thierauf 4B-R scheduled
02:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Geary 5B-R vs Sycamore Mcgowan 5B-R scheduled
02:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Bogard 5B-R vs Little Miami Farlaino 5B-R scheduled
03:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Sharp 5B-R vs Mariemont Flanigan 5B-R scheduled
03:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Berk 5B-R vs Mason Young 5B-R scheduled
04:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Ehrhardt 6G-R vs Indian Hill Riley 6G-R scheduled
04:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Jowanovitz 8G vs Mason Maine 8G scheduled
05:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Messerle 7B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Hardiman 7B-R scheduled
05:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Groppe 7B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Peters 7B-R scheduled
06:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Mcdonough VB-R vs Loveland Schuetter VB-R scheduled
Sunday, February 18, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Newman JVB-R vs Milford Barger JVB-R scheduled
01:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Brumfield 5B-C vs Loveland Baker 5B-C scheduled
02:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Wessinger VB-R vs Loveland Horn VB-R scheduled
02:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Persiani JVB-R vs Indian Hill Consolino JVB-R scheduled
03:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Cochran VB-R vs Milford Zink VB-R scheduled
04:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Zeidenstein VB-R vs Milford Cook VB-R scheduled