Greene Intermediate School

You are here

E.g., 02/15/2019
Saturday, November 10, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Front Gym Ross Wright 6B-C vs Sycamore Ellis 6B-C completed
09:00am Back Gym Lebanon Baez 4B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Robinson P 4B-R completed
10:00am Front Gym Hamilton Duggins 5B-R vs Mariemont Lyons 5B-R completed
10:00am Back Gym Lebanon Tarkin 4B-R vs Hamilton Wilkey 4B-R completed
11:00am Front Gym Oak Hills Guy 6B-C vs Mason Roberts 6B-C completed
11:00am Back Gym Lebanon Baez 4B-R vs Milford Rude 4B-R completed
12:00pm Front Gym Lebanon Pelletier 5B-R vs Hamilton Duggins 5B-R completed
12:00pm Back Gym Kilgour Coffey 3B-R vs Lebanon Whitsel 3B-R completed
01:00pm Front Gym Mariemont Lyons 5B-R vs Milford Thierauf 5B-R completed
01:00pm Back Gym Milford Rude 4B-R vs Hamilton Wilkey 4B-R completed
02:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Ellis 6B-C vs Oak Hills Guy 6B-C completed
02:00pm Back Gym Terrace Park Guido 3B-R vs Goshen York 3B-R completed
03:00pm Front Gym Kilgour Ramirez 5B-R vs Sands Townsend 5B-R completed
03:00pm Back Gym Terrace Park Merten 3B-R vs Kilgour Coffey 3B-R completed
04:00pm Front Gym Mason Roberts 6B-C vs Ross Wright 6B-C completed
04:00pm Back Gym Milford Klopfenstein 3B-R vs Milford Wilhite 3B-R completed
05:00pm Front Gym Lebanon Pelletier 5B-R vs Sands Townsend 5B-R completed
05:00pm Back Gym Lebanon Tarkin 4B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Robinson P 4B-R completed
06:00pm Front Gym Milford Wilhite 3B-R vs Lebanon Whitsel 3B-R completed
06:00pm Back Gym Goshen York 3B-R vs Milford Klopfenstein 3B-R completed
Sunday, November 11, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Front Gym Kilgour Ramirez 5B-R vs Hamilton Duggins 5B-R completed
09:00am Back Gym Terrace Park Guido 3B-R vs Milford Wilhite 3B-R completed
10:00am Front Gym Milford Thierauf 5B-R vs Lebanon Pelletier 5B-R completed
10:00am Back Gym Goshen York 3B-R vs Terrace Park Merten 3B-R completed
11:00am Front Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Robinson P 4B-R vs Milford Rude 4B-R completed
11:00am Back Gym Milford Klopfenstein 3B-R vs Kilgour Coffey 3B-R completed
12:00pm Front Gym Mariemont Lyons 5B-R vs Kilgour Ramirez 5B-R completed
12:00pm Back Gym Terrace Park Merten 3B-R vs Terrace Park Guido 3B-R completed
01:00pm Front Gym Mason Roberts 6B-C vs Sycamore Ellis 6B-C completed
01:00pm Back Gym Lebanon Whitsel 3B-R vs Milford Klopfenstein 3B-R completed
02:00pm Front Gym Oak Hills Guy 6B-C vs Ross Wright 6B-C completed
02:00pm Back Gym Milford Rude 4B-R vs Lebanon Tarkin 4B-R completed
03:00pm Front Gym Sands Townsend 5B-R vs Milford Thierauf 5B-R completed
03:00pm Back Gym Hamilton Wilkey 4B-R vs Lebanon Baez 4B-R completed
Sunday, December 02, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Key 4G-B L 13-36 Oak Hills Tharp 4G-B completed
01:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Kuznar 5B-R L 11-20 Seven Hills Wiles 5B-R completed
02:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Danner 3B-A L 13-28 Mason Menker 3B-A completed
02:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Rodgers 4B-R L 9-23 Sands Schirmer 4B-R completed
03:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Bachman 5G-R W 14-6 Kilgour Verkamp 5G-R completed
03:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Cole 4G-R W 31-9 Deer Park Corum 4G-R completed
04:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Van Horn 5G-R W 16-6 Hyde Park Hubbell 5G-R completed
04:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Amos 5G-R L 9-16 Kings Takle-Flach 5G-R completed
05:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Schmidlin 5B-R L 8-22 Hyde Park Faison 5B-R completed
05:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Christerson 3G-A W 27-4 Milford Culver 4G-R completed
Saturday, December 08, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Front Gym Sycamore Drasnin 5B-A L 31-33 Edgewood Smith 5B-A completed
09:00am Back Gym Sycamore Reece 4B-C L 20-23 Lebanon Jones 4B-B completed
10:00am Front Gym Sycamore Andrews 6B-A W 38-35 Wyoming Cowboys Dulin 6B-A completed
10:00am Back Gym Sycamore Key 4G-B W 6-5 Loveland Aliaga 4G-B completed
11:00am Front Gym Sycamore Kaniecki 6G-A W 28-24 Middletown Gregory 6G-B completed
11:00am Back Gym Sycamore Stockert 4B-R L 2-30 Mariemont McKenrick 4B-R completed
12:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Kremp 5G-B W 29-18 Mason Nutley 5G-B completed
12:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Van Horn 5G-R L 15-16 Madeira Kellett 5G-R completed
01:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Eagan 5B-C L 26-41 Williamsburg Fisher 5B-C completed
01:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Ogletree 5B-R W 20-11 Lakota Thunderbirds Helwig 5B-R completed
02:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Ellis 6B-C L 26-30 Williamsburg Lagrange 6B-C completed
02:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Berk 6B-R W 17-9 Lebanon Vanhoosier 6B-R completed
03:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Danner 3B-A L 22-26 Ross Hughes 3B-A completed
03:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Truter 4B-R L 15-16 Mason Janzen 4B-R completed
04:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Geary 6B-R W 12-7 Mason Cravens 6B-R completed
04:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Walker 4B-R L 6-11 Lakota Thunderbirds Swisher 4B-R completed
05:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Cole 4G-R W 28-10 Cincinnati Country Day Gerke 4G-R completed
05:00pm Back Gym Sycamore DeBrosse 4B-R L 11-15 Madeira Jackson 4B-R completed
06:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Lockwood JVG L 4-26 Loveland Dillhoff JVG completed
06:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Pattison VG L 15-17 Lakota Thunderbirds Belivanakis VG completed
Sunday, December 09, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Namaky 3B-B L 12-18 Lebanon Nienaber 3B-B completed
01:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Thompson 4G-R W 10-3 Goshen Mcqueary 4G-R completed
02:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Christerson 3G-A W 28-13 Oak Hills Huber 3G-A completed
02:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Katz 5B-R W 20-18 Rockwern Dunkelman 5B-R completed
03:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Guilford 6B-R W 28-15 Lakota Thunderbirds Hess 6B-R completed
03:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Carter 6G-R L 10-18 Madeira McCauley 6G-R completed
04:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Ferguson JVB-R W 40-10 Loveland Ewert JVB-R completed
04:00pm Back Gym Sycamore McDonough VB-R W 36-18 Kings Lawson VB-R completed
05:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Gordon 7B-R L 31-32 Mason Lampe 7B-R completed
Saturday, December 15, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Front Gym Sycamore Ellis 6B-C W 37-27 Goshen Byrd 6B-C completed
09:00am Back Gym Sycamore Reece 4B-C L 3-25 Harrison Hrnyak 4B-B completed
10:00am Front Gym Sycamore Key 4G-B L 4-6 Harrison Freel 4G-B completed
10:00am Back Gym Sycamore Schmidlin 5B-R L 23-26 Madeira Roy 5B-R completed
11:00am Front Gym Sycamore Mcdonough 6B-R W 24-17 Lakota Thunderbirds King K 6B-R completed
11:00am Back Gym Sycamore Bachman 5G-R L 6-16 Madeira Ritchie 5G-R completed
12:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Wood 6B-R L 16-17 Little Miami Glynn 6B-R completed
12:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Kuznar 5B-R W 33-13 Mariemont Lyons 5B-R completed
01:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Cochran VB-R L 30-40 Madeira Schweppe VB-R completed
01:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Dentinger 7B-R L 21-23 Seven Hills Wiseman 7B-R completed
02:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Ferguson JVB-R W 49-27 West Clermont Lowe JVB-R completed
02:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Goedde 8B-R W 41-16 Kings Horton 8B-R completed
03:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Willis JVB-R L 27-39 Mariemont Cox JVB-R completed
03:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Sieverding 8G L 10-26 Waldorf Langley 8G completed
Saturday, January 05, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Front Gym Sycamore Danner 3B-A L 15-16 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Horn 3B-A completed
09:00am Back Gym Sycamore Stockert 4B-R L 2-20 Indian Hill Tranter 4B-R completed
10:00am Front Gym Sycamore Namaky 3B-B L 19-21 Oak Hills Dwyer 3B-B completed
10:00am Back Gym Sycamore Walker 4B-R L 10-14 Kings Rodriguez 4B-R completed
11:00am Front Gym Sycamore Reece 4B-C W 24-18 Little Miami Hicks 4B-C completed
11:00am Back Gym Sycamore DeBrosse 4B-R L 18-21 Indian Hill Kruse 4B-R completed
12:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Key 4G-B L 8-30 Mason Debrosse 4G-B completed
12:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Rodgers 4B-R L 8-19 Indian Hill Fossette 4B-R completed
01:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Berk 6B-R W 20-10 Sycamore Wood 6B-R completed
01:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Thompson 4G-R L 7-20 Indian Hill Maly 4G-R completed
02:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Guilford 6B-R L 23-33 Kings Fortner 6B-R completed
02:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Cole 4G-R W 24-8 Indian Hill Vreeland 4G-R completed
03:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Geary 6B-R L 13-37 Lebanon Franciscus 6B-R completed
03:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Lindsey VB-R L 18-32 Sycamore Cochran VB-R completed
04:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Sharp 6B-R L 9-36 Sycamore Mcdonough 6B-R completed
04:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Gordon 7B-R W 37-15 Milford Arevalo 7B-R completed
05:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Pattison VG L 0-2 Milford Bens VG forfeited
05:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Schmidlin 5B-R L 9-36 Pleasant Ridge Massie 5B-R

completed

Saturday, January 12, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Back Gym Sycamore Stockert 4B-R vs Kilgour Hamilton 4B-R

canceled

10:00am Front Gym Sycamore Danner 3B-A vs BTW Bryant 3B-A

canceled

11:00am Back Gym Sycamore DeBrosse 4B-R vs Kilgour Pike 4B-R

canceled

12:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Carter 6G-R vs Reading VYO Bowling 6G-R

canceled

12:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Thompson 4G-R vs Madeira McCauley 4G-R

canceled

02:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Schmidlin 5B-R vs Sands Appino 5B-R

canceled

02:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Katz 5B-R vs Madeira Murray 5B-R

canceled

03:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Gordon 7B-R vs Indian Hill Hindman 7B-R

canceled

04:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Lockwood JVG vs Mason Mordino JVG

canceled

Saturday, January 19, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Front Gym Sycamore Namaky 3B-B W 24-22 Hamilton Robertson 3B-B completed
09:00am Back Gym Sycamore Walker 4B-R L 16-19 Lakota Thunderbirds Robinson P 4B-R completed
10:00am Front Gym Sycamore Van Horn 5G-R L 7-9 Pleasant Ridge Quellhorst 5G-R completed
10:00am Back Gym Sycamore Rodgers 4B-R L 2-11 Sycamore DeBrosse 4B-R completed
11:00am Front Gym Sycamore Berk 6B-R L 19-24 Little Miami Glynn 6B-R completed
11:00am Back Gym Sycamore Cole 4G-R L 10-19 Sycamore Thompson 4G-R completed
12:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Sharp 6B-R L 13-24 Little Miami Morris 6B-R completed
12:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Bachman 5G-R L 5-20 Sands Linser 5G-R completed
01:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Ogletree 5B-R L 16-18 Mason Searles 5B-R completed
01:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Schmidlin 5B-R L 3-26 MVCA Merling 5B-R completed
02:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Willis JVB-R L 23-25 Milford Ackermann JVB-R completed
02:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Ferguson JVB-R W 43-27 Waldorf Savage JVB-R completed
03:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Gordon 7B-R L 20-23 Milford Dahmer 7B-R completed
03:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Cochran VB-R L 28-42 Milford Chiarenzelli VB-R completed
04:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Dentinger 7B-R W 41-17 Milford Bell 7B-R

completed

04:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Lindsey VB-R W 30-19 Little Miami Williams VB-R completed
05:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Sieverding 8G vs Mason Quraishi 8G

canceled

Saturday, January 26, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Front Gym Sycamore Reece 4B-C L 17-28 West Clermont Stahl 4B-C completed
09:00am Back Gym Sycamore Stockert 4B-R L 3-33 Madeira Prus 4B-R completed
10:00am Front Gym Sycamore Berk 6B-R L 16-31 Kings Peters 6B-R completed
10:00am Back Gym Sycamore Walker 4B-R L 6-20 Little Miami Barnes 4B-R completed
11:00am Front Gym Sycamore Carter 6G-R L 1-28 Hyde Park Peteet 6G-R completed
11:00am Back Gym Sycamore Rodgers 4B-R L 2-28 Kilgour Pike 4B-R completed
12:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Guilford 6B-R W 32-22 Lebanon Langdon 6B-R completed
12:00pm Back Gym Sycamore DeBrosse 4B-R W 20-19 Pleasant Ridge Schenke 4B-R completed
01:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Amos 5G-R L 8-14 Kings Lonsbury 5G-R completed
01:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Cole 4G-R L 11-22 Madeira McCauley 4G-R completed
02:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Van Horn 5G-R W 15-8 Indian Hill Jamison 5G-R completed
02:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Katz 5B-R L 15-20 Sycamore Kuznar 5B-R completed
03:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Bachman 5G-R W 12-10 Mariemont Rodriguez Golden Warriors 5G-R completed
03:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Goedde 8B-R W 43-8 Mason Marshall 8B-R completed
04:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Key 4B-A W 33-22 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Willis 4B-A completed
04:00pm Back Gym Sycamore McDonough VB-R W 38-34 Kings Kwiatkowski VB-R completed
Sunday, January 27, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Danner 3B-A W 24-21 Milford Shuluga 3B-A completed
01:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Thompson 4G-R L 10-30 Sycamore Christerson 3G-A completed
02:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Namaky 3B-B W 21-11 Edgewood Neal 3B-B completed
02:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Truter 4B-R L 2-20 Lakota Thunderbirds Swisher 4B-R completed
03:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Andrews 6B-A W 29-26 Mariemont Vianello 6B-A completed
03:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Christerson 3G-A W 17-13 Batavia Bell 4G-HR completed
04:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Cochran VB-R L 22-39 Loveland Schuetter VB-R completed
04:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Lockwood JVG L 10-32 Mason Maine JVG completed
05:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Andrews 6B-A L 33-45 BTW Benison 6B-A

completed

05:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Goedde 8B-R L 28-31 Lakota Thunderbirds Vass 8B-R completed
06:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Namaky 3B-B vs West Clermont Whitaker 3B-B

canceled

Sunday, February 03, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Front Gym Sycamore McDonough VB-R W 48-43 Loveland Hickey VB-R

completed

02:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Sieverding 8G L 0-2 Milford Chamberlin 8G

forfeited

Saturday, February 09, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Front Gym Sycamore Dehring 6B-C L 28-29 Williamsburg Lagrange 6B-C completed
09:00am Back Gym Sycamore Christerson 3G-A W 16-13 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Pate 3G-A completed
10:00am Front Gym Sycamore Danner 3B-A L 21-24 Lakota Shock Purnhagen 3B-A completed
10:00am Back Gym Sycamore Cole 4G-R vs Milford Culver 4G-R scheduled
11:00am Front Gym Sycamore Namaky 3B-B L 8-21 Oak Hills Spille 3B-B completed
11:00am Back Gym Sycamore Stockert 4B-R L 0-14 Seven Hills Lafley 4B-R completed
12:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Key 4G-B L 5-16 Anderson Lunn 4G-B completed
12:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Walker 4B-R vs Mason Smith 4B-R scheduled
01:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Bachman 5G-R L 4-19 Hyde Park Bell 5G-R completed
01:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Truter 4B-R vs Kings Rodriguez 4B-R scheduled
02:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Berk 6B-R L 15-35 Lakota Thunderbirds Stamper 6B-R completed
02:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Rodgers 4B-R L 10-18 Mariemont Shteiwi 4B-R completed
03:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Sharp 6B-R W 25-24 Mason Young 6B-R completed
03:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Ogletree 5B-R L 7-24 Little Miami Harris 5B-R completed
04:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Carter 6G-R L 4-28 Madeira Prus 6G-R completed
04:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Kuznar 5B-R W 18-16 Madeira Murray 5B-R completed
05:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Schmidlin 5B-R L 10-32 Sands Townsend 5B-R completed
05:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Eagan 5B-C L 20-29 Ross Best 5B-C completed
Sunday, February 10, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Ogletree 5B-R L 14-22 Mason Lopez 5B-R

completed

01:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Key 4G-B L 12-13 Anderson Brandon 4G-B

completed

02:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Truter 4B-R vs Kings Terrones 4B-R

rescheduled

02:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Ferguson JVB-R W 45-24 West Clermont Binning JVB-R

completed

03:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Goedde 8B-R W 40-26 Kings Kinney 8B-R

completed

03:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Kremp 5G-B W 26-4 Loveland Yeager 5G-B

completed

04:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Kaniecki 6G-A L 6-22 Little Miami Hartmann 6G-A

completed

04:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Christerson 3G-A W 16-11 Goshen Durbin 3G-A

completed

05:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Van Horn 5G-R W 11-2 Waldorf Roos 5G-R

completed

Saturday, February 16, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Front Gym Sycamore Christerson 3G-A vs Goshen Durbin 3G-A scheduled
09:00am Back Gym Sycamore Truter 4B-R vs Lebanon Baez 4B-R scheduled
10:00am Front Gym Sycamore Danner 3B-A vs Lakota Shock Coles 3B-A scheduled
10:00am Back Gym Sycamore DeBrosse 4B-R vs Madeira Harding 4B-R scheduled
11:00am Front Gym Sycamore Namaky 3B-B vs Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Scherzinger 3B-B scheduled
11:00am Back Gym Sycamore Thompson 4G-R vs Cincinnati Country Day Gerke 4G-R scheduled
12:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Wood 6B-R vs Lebanon Vanhoosier 6B-R scheduled
12:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Katz 5B-R vs Mariemont Lyons 5B-R scheduled
01:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Carter 6G-R vs Deer Park Clifton 6G-R scheduled
01:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Amos 5G-R vs Little Miami Hartings 5G-R scheduled
02:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Dehring 6B-C vs Goshen Byrd 6B-C scheduled
02:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Van Horn 5G-R vs Deer Park Wheeler 5G-R scheduled
03:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Andrews 6B-A vs Mason Johnson 6B-A scheduled
03:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Geary 6B-R vs Sycamore Guilford 6B-R scheduled
04:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Kaniecki 6G-A vs Lebanon Hathaway 6G-A

scheduled

04:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Reece 4B-C vs Oak Hills Shaw 4B-C scheduled
Sunday, February 17, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Key 4B-A vs Fairfield Warriors Davids 4B-A scheduled
01:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Mcdonough 6B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Harville 6B-R scheduled
02:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Kremp 5G-B vs Harrison Turner 5G-B scheduled
02:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Danner 3B-A vs Mason Menker 3B-A scheduled
03:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Eagan 5B-C vs Monfort Heights Richmond 5B-C scheduled
03:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Key 4G-B vs Little Miami Wyatt 4G-B scheduled
04:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Heinen 5B-C vs Loveland Walzer 5B-C scheduled
04:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Reece 4B-C vs Little Miami Hicks 4B-C scheduled
05:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Dehring 6B-C vs Kilgour Baur 6B-C scheduled
05:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Christerson 3G-A vs West Clermont Kelley 4G-R scheduled
Saturday, February 23, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Front Gym Fairfield Warriors Thomas 5B-A vs Little Miami Dooley 5B-A scheduled
09:00am Back Gym Mason Ghiloni 5G-R vs Game 1 Winner scheduled
10:00am Front Gym Indian Hill Schwartz 5B-A vs BTW Bryant 5B-A scheduled
10:00am Back Gym Sycamore Amos 5G-R vs Milford Haines 5G-R scheduled
11:00am Front Gym Little Miami Hartings 5G-R vs Kings Takle-Flach 5G-R scheduled
11:00am Back Gym Hyde Park Hubbell 5G-R vs Mason Riva 5G-R scheduled
12:00pm Front Gym Goshen Byrd 6B-C vs Little Miami Wyatt 6B-C scheduled
12:00pm Back Gym Oak Hills Robertson 5G-R vs Harrison Hellman 5G-R scheduled
01:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Drasnin 5B-A vs Game 1 Winner scheduled
01:00pm Back Gym Game 2 Winner vs Game 3 Winner scheduled
02:00pm Front Gym Mason Shaffer 5B-C vs Madeira Hemmerick 5B-C scheduled
02:00pm Back Gym Game 5 Winner vs Game 4 Winner scheduled
03:00pm Front Gym Indian Hill Vanden Boom 6B-R vs New Richmond Fischer 6B-R scheduled
03:00pm Back Gym Springdale Moye 6B-R vs Indian Hill Kruse 6B-R scheduled
04:00pm Front Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Pate 3G-A vs Goshen Durbin 3G-A scheduled
04:00pm Back Gym Milford Chadwell 6B-R vs Milford Kirby 6B-R scheduled
05:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Christerson 3G-A vs Game 1 Winner scheduled
05:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Guilford 6B-R vs Game 1 Winner scheduled