Goshen Middle School

You are here

E.g., 12/13/2018
Saturday, December 01, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Goshen Johnson 6B-R L 18-20 Blanchester Coyle 6B-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Goshen French 5G-R W 22-8 Goshen Vinsant 5G-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Goshen Settelmayer 5B-A W 41-16 Mason Heyman 5B-A completed
12:00pm Main Gym Goshen Settelmayer 4B-A W 27-5 Middletown Heard 4B-A completed
01:00pm Main Gym Goshen Steele 4G-A L 18-24 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Matthews 4G-A completed
02:00pm Main Gym Goshen Gatio 6G-B L 10-14 Mariemont Black 6G-B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Goshen Schock 5B-R L 11-34 Blanchester Waldron 5B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Goshen Hadley 3B-B W 19-9 Harrison Doll 3B-B completed
05:00pm Main Gym Goshen Durbin 3G-A L 15-18 Sycamore Christerson 3G-A completed
Sunday, December 02, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Goshen Steele 4G-A L 10-17 Loveland Waple 4G-A completed
02:00pm Main Gym Goshen Schock 5B-R L 4-26 Milford Cline 5B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Goshen Durbin 3G-A W 30-3 Goshen Mcqueary 4G-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Goshen Gatio 6G-B L 16-25 Anderson Shear 6G-B completed
05:00pm Main Gym Goshen Byrd 6B-C L 26-35 Lakota Thunderbirds Newman 6B-C completed
06:00pm Main Gym Goshen Ashcraft 5G-A W 23-3 Williamsburg Jones 5G-B completed
Saturday, December 08, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Goshen Settelmayer 4B-A W 39-31 Indian Hill Fitzgerald 4B-A completed
10:00am Main Gym Goshen Hadley 3B-B W 24-19 Hamilton Robertson 3B-B completed
11:00am Main Gym Goshen Ashcraft 5G-A L 14-25 Milford Yards 5G-A completed
12:00pm Main Gym Goshen Gatio 6G-B L 6-32 Hamilton Lipps 6G-B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Goshen Amos 5B-R L 8-34 Batavia Copenhaver 5B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Goshen Zugg 8B-R W 44-30 New Richmond Dunaway 8B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Goshen Mcfadden 5B-R L 25-29 Batavia Morton 5B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Goshen Mcdaniel 6G-R L 8-27 New Richmond Monroe 6G-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Goshen Settelmayer 5B-A L 30-39 Ross Brown 5B-A completed
06:00pm Main Gym Goshen Daniel VB-R W 53-52 Little Miami Tucker VB-R completed
07:00pm Main Gym Goshen Myers 7B-R W 25-18 Batavia Huhn 7B-R completed
Sunday, December 09, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Main Gym Goshen Johnson 6B-R L 15-33 West Clermont Case 6B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Goshen Gatio 6G-B L 14-21 Wyoming Ind Svendsen 6G-B completed
05:00pm Main Gym Goshen Byrd 6B-C L 17-36 West Clermont Alder 6B-C completed
06:00pm Main Gym Goshen Settelmayer 5B-A W 39-32 Loveland Stidham 5B-A completed
Friday, December 14, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym Goshen Gatio 6G-B vs Mason Killens 6G-B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Goshen Byrd 6B-C vs Lebanon Koerner 6B-C scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Goshen Ashcraft 5G-A vs Fairfield Warriors Booker 5G-A scheduled
Saturday, December 15, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Goshen Settelmayer 5B-A vs Kings Nurre 5B-A scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Goshen Steele 4G-A vs Fairfield Warriors Cline 4G-A scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Goshen Vinsant 5G-R vs New Richmond Ducolon 5G-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Goshen French 5G-R vs West Clermont Binning 5G-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Goshen Schock 5B-R vs West Clermont Carnes 5B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Goshen Johnson 6B-R vs Milford Chadwell 6B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Goshen Durbin 3G-A vs Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Pate 3G-A scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Goshen Myers 7B-R vs West Clermont Sunderman 7B-R scheduled
Friday, January 04, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym Goshen Steele 4G-A vs Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Matthews 4G-A scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Goshen Durbin 3G-A vs Oak Hills Huber 3G-A scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Goshen Gatio 6G-B vs Kings Bradds 6G-B scheduled
Saturday, January 05, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Goshen Settelmayer 4B-A vs Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Robinson A 4B-A scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Goshen Ashcraft 5G-A vs Loveland Finley 5G-A scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Goshen Steele 4G-A vs Milford Bailey 4G-A scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Goshen Durbin 3G-A vs Batavia Campbell 4G-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Goshen Amos 5B-R vs Batavia Childress 5B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Goshen French 5G-R vs Milford Clements 5G-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Goshen Mcfadden 5B-R vs Batavia Stowell 5B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Goshen Schock 5B-R vs Batavia Morton 5B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Goshen Mcdaniel 6G-R vs Batavia Gibbs 6G-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Goshen Daniel VB-R vs Sycamore McDonough VB-R scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Goshen Zugg 8B-R vs Milford Simpson 8B-R scheduled
Saturday, January 12, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Goshen Hadley 3B-B vs Oak Hills Dwyer 3B-B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Goshen Ashcraft 5G-A vs West Clermont Riffle 5G-A scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Goshen Byrd 6B-C vs Ross Wright 6B-C scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Goshen Schock 5B-R vs Batavia Copenhaver 5B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Goshen Vinsant 5G-R vs West Clermont Binning 5G-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Goshen Johnson 6B-R vs Batavia Rinckhoff 6B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Goshen Myers 7B-R vs West Clermont Whitaker 7B-R scheduled
Sunday, January 13, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Goshen Settelmayer 4B-A vs Lakota Shock Schaefer 4B-A scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Goshen Settelmayer 5B-A vs Indian Hill Schwartz 5B-A scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Goshen Ashcraft 5G-A vs Indian Hill Johnson 5G-A scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Goshen Steele 4G-A vs Kings Unruh 4G-A scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Goshen Gatio 6G-B vs Anderson Shear 6G-B scheduled
Saturday, January 19, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Goshen Daniel VB-R vs Loveland Hickey VB-R scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Goshen Hadley 3B-B vs Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Scherzinger 3B-B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Goshen Steele 4G-A vs Cincinnati Swish Hartung 4G-A scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Goshen Settelmayer 4B-A vs Loveland Dillon 4B-A scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Goshen French 5G-R vs Batavia Richardson 5G-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Goshen Mcdaniel 6G-R vs West Clermont Binning 6G-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Goshen Byrd 6B-C vs Middletown Combs 6B-C scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Goshen Zugg 8B-R vs Batavia Miller 8B-R scheduled
Sunday, January 20, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Goshen Settelmayer 4B-A vs Ross Beske 4B-A scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Goshen Settelmayer 5B-A vs Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Crawford 5B-A scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Goshen Amos 5B-R vs West Clermont Lahmans 5B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Goshen Mcfadden 5B-R vs Goshen Schock 5B-R scheduled
Saturday, January 26, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Goshen Settelmayer 5B-A vs Fairfield Warriors Thomas 5B-A scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Goshen Hadley 3B-B vs West Clermont Whitaker 3B-B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Goshen Durbin 3G-A vs Lakota Shock Schaefer 3G-A scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Goshen Byrd 6B-C vs Little Miami Wyatt 6B-C scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Goshen Steele 4G-A vs Cincy Stars Wyant 4G-A scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Goshen Gatio 6G-B vs Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Pate 6G-B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Goshen Ashcraft 5G-A vs Milford Yards 5G-A scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Goshen Daniel VB-R vs Loveland Arnold VB-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Goshen Zugg 8B-R vs West Clermont Trainor 8B-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Goshen Myers 7B-R vs West Clermont Riffle 7B-R scheduled
Saturday, February 02, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Goshen Vinsant 5G-R vs Batavia Richardson 5G-R scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Goshen Byrd 6B-C vs Lakota Shock Luers 6B-C scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Goshen Mcfadden 5B-R vs Milford Thierauf 5B-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Goshen Settelmayer 5B-A vs Oak Hills Dissinger 5B-A scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Goshen Amos 5B-R vs Milford Cline 5B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Goshen Johnson 6B-R vs Milford Bell 6B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Goshen Mcdaniel 6G-R vs West Clermont Ferone 6G-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Goshen Zugg 8B-R vs New Richmond Dunaway 8B-R scheduled
Friday, February 08, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym Goshen Mcqueary 4G-R vs Milford Lynn 4G-R scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Goshen French 5G-R vs Milford Jones 5G-R scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Goshen Gatio 6G-B vs Loveland Denman 6G-B scheduled
Saturday, February 09, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Goshen Settelmayer 5B-A vs Edgewood Smith 5B-A scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Goshen Settelmayer 4B-A vs BTW Robertson 4B-A scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Goshen Ashcraft 5G-A vs Loveland Finley 5G-A scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Goshen Byrd 6B-C vs BTW Jarrett 6B-C scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Goshen Myers 7B-R vs Milford Peters 7B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Goshen Zugg 8B-R vs West Clermont Gould 8B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Goshen Daniel VB-R vs Kings Kwiatkowski VB-R scheduled
Saturday, February 16, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Goshen Settelmayer 4B-A vs Lakota Shock Cleland 4B-A scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Goshen Hadley 3B-B vs Harrison Doll 3B-B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Goshen Ashcraft 5G-A vs West Clermont Riffle 5G-A scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Goshen Steele 4G-A vs Fairfield Warriors Cline 4G-A scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Goshen Schock 5B-R vs Milford Thierauf 5B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Goshen Vinsant 5G-R vs Goshen French 5G-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Goshen Johnson 6B-R vs Milford Brossart 6B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Goshen Mcdaniel 6G-R vs Milford Culver 6G-R scheduled