Evendale Recreation Center

You are here

E.g., 02/15/2019
Saturday, December 01, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:30am South Gym Evendale Dunlap 6B-R L 13-37 Hamilton Taylor 6B-R completed
10:30am South Gym Evendale Mccormick 6G-R L 4-28 Hyde Park Peteet 6G-R completed
11:30am South Gym Evendale Good 8G W 23-10 Oak Hills Elam 8G completed
Friday, December 07, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm South Gym Evendale Caracci JVB-HR W 41-33 Lakota Thunderbirds Newman JVB-HR completed
07:00pm South Gym Evendale Petersman VG L 17-19 Loveland Florea VG completed
Saturday, December 08, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:30am South Gym Evendale Tretter 2G vs White Oak Lang 2G completed
10:30am South Gym Evendale Spivey 5B-R L 11-19 Finneytown Mefford 5B-R completed
11:30am South Gym Evendale Dunlap 6B-R L 14-31 Ross Hoover 6B-R completed
12:30pm South Gym Evendale Mccormick 6G-R L 2-8 Seven Hills Willard 6G-R completed
Saturday, December 15, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:30am South Gym Evendale Tretter 2G vs White Oak Deters 2G completed
10:30am South Gym Evendale Tilton 2B vs Sharonville Ammon 2B completed
11:30am South Gym Evendale Good 8G W 24-1 Harrison Siener 8G completed
12:30pm South Gym Evendale Petersman VG vs Sycamore Pattison VG scheduled
Friday, January 04, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm South Gym Evendale Caracci JVB-HR L 24-35 Lakota Shock Upton JVB-HR completed
07:00pm South Gym Evendale Good 8G W 18-8 Sycamore Sieverding 8G completed
Saturday, January 05, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:30am South Gym Evendale Spivey 5B-R L 16-20 Sharonville Meyer 5B-R completed
10:30am South Gym Evendale Dunlap 6B-R L 15-39 Lakota Thunderbirds Demonge 6B-R completed
11:30am South Gym Evendale Mccormick 6G-R L 0-2 Sycamore Carter 6G-R forfeited
12:30pm South Gym Evendale Caracci JVB-HR W 30-28 Lakota Thunderbirds Wilson Kevin JVB-HR completed
Saturday, January 12, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:30am South Gym Evendale Tretter 2G vs Wyoming Berkemeyer 2G completed
10:30am South Gym Evendale Tilton 2B vs Wyoming Nolte 2B completed
Saturday, January 19, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:30am South Gym Evendale Tretter 2G vs Lakota Shock Stroud 2G completed
10:30am South Gym Evendale Tilton 2B vs Wyoming Ulland 2B completed
11:30am South Gym Evendale Spivey 5B-R L 9-24 Wyoming Thomas 5B-R completed
12:30pm South Gym Evendale Dunlap 6B-R L 12-25 Ross Gettler 6B-R completed
01:30pm South Gym Evendale Mccormick 6G-R L 2-30 Reading VYO Bowling 6G-R completed
02:30pm South Gym Evendale Petersman VG W 25-16 Indian Hill Bayless VG completed
03:30pm South Gym Evendale Caracci JVB-HR W 29-23 Independent Amazon JVB-HR completed
Friday, February 01, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm South Gym Evendale Petersman VG W 18-10 Loveland Tissot VG

completed

07:00pm South Gym Evendale Good 8G W 12-6 Indian Hill Papadis 8G

completed

08:00pm South Gym Evendale Mccormick 6G-R L 4-14 Madeira Prus 6G-R

completed

Saturday, February 02, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:30am South Gym Evendale Tilton 2B vs Wyoming Carson 2B completed
10:30am South Gym Evendale Spivey 5B-R L 23-25 Springdale Garcia 5B-R completed
11:30am South Gym Evendale Mccormick 6G-R W 15-6 Deer Park Clifton 6G-R completed
12:30pm South Gym Evendale Petersman VG L 24-29 Lakota Thunderbirds Belivanakis VG completed
01:30pm South Gym Evendale Good 8G W 26-6 Milford Chamberlin 8G completed
Saturday, February 09, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:30am South Gym Evendale Tretter 2G vs Sharonville Steele 2G completed
10:30am South Gym Evendale Tilton 2B vs Sharonville Ranels 2B completed
11:30am South Gym Evendale Dunlap 6B-R L 21-25 Reading VYO Ellison 6B-R completed
12:30pm South Gym Evendale Caracci JVB-HR W 25-16 Lakota Thunderbirds Lewis JVB-HR completed
01:30pm South Gym Evendale Petersman VG L 18-25 Mason Burke VG completed
Friday, February 15, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm North Gym Evendale Petersman VG W 2-0 Indian Hill Bayless VG

forfeited

06:00pm South Gym Evendale Caracci JVB-HR vs Lakota Thunderbirds Newman JVB-HR scheduled
07:00pm North Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Butts VG vs Sycamore Pattison VG scheduled
07:00pm South Gym Lakota Shock Upton JVB-HR vs Lakota Thunderbirds Lewis JVB-HR scheduled
Saturday, February 16, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:30am South Gym Evendale Spivey 5B-R vs Wyoming Bell 5B-R scheduled
11:00am North Gym Mariemont Cox JVB-R vs Waldorf Savage JVB-R scheduled
12:00pm North Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Murphy JVB-R vs West Clermont Lowe JVB-R scheduled
01:00pm North Gym Game 1 Winner vs Game 2 Winner scheduled
02:00pm North Gym Game 1 Winner vs Game 2 Winner scheduled
03:00pm North Gym Game 5 Winner vs Game 4 Winner scheduled
04:00pm North Gym Game 2 Winner vs Game 3 Winner scheduled
05:00pm North Gym West Clermont Bryant 8B-HR vs Sharonville James 8B-HR scheduled
Sunday, February 17, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm North Gym Game 6 Winner vs Game 7 Winner scheduled
04:00pm North Gym Game 5 Winner vs Game 6 Winner scheduled
05:00pm North Gym Game 2 Winner vs Game 3 Winner scheduled
Friday, February 22, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm North Gym Harrison Strong 6B-R vs Mason Miller 6B-R scheduled
06:00pm South Gym Kilgour Ramirez 5B-R vs White Oak Pegram 5B-R scheduled
07:00pm North Gym Sycamore Carter 6G-R vs Kings Flynn 6G-R scheduled
07:00pm South Gym Edgewood Berry 6B-C vs Cincinnati Christian Edwards 6B-C scheduled
Saturday, February 23, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am North Gym Mason Harrison 6B-R vs Waldorf Corby 6B-R scheduled
09:00am South Gym Evendale Spivey 5B-R vs Madeira Murray 5B-R scheduled
10:00am North Gym Mariemont Moran 6B-R vs Evendale Dunlap 6B-R scheduled
10:00am South Gym Ross Eads 5B-R vs Harrison King 5B-R scheduled
11:00am North Gym Sycamore Wood 6B-R vs Cincinnati Country Day Loeb 6B-R scheduled
11:00am South Gym Hyde Park Faison 5B-R vs Game 1 Winner scheduled
12:00pm North Gym New Richmond Harrison 6B-R vs Game 1 Winner scheduled
12:00pm South Gym Sycamore Katz 5B-R vs Game 2 Winner scheduled
01:00pm North Gym Sycamore Cole 4G-R vs Little Miami Mason 4G-R scheduled
01:00pm South Gym Oak Hills Camper 4G-R vs Mason Huffman 4G-R scheduled
02:00pm North Gym Game 3 Winner vs Game 4 Winner scheduled
02:00pm South Gym Mason Evans 4G-R vs Kings Powell 4G-R scheduled
03:00pm North Gym Game 2 Winner vs Game 3 Winner scheduled
03:00pm South Gym Game 5 Winner vs Game 4 Winner scheduled
04:00pm North Gym Game 6 Winner vs Game 5 Winner scheduled
04:00pm South Gym Lebanon Mabry 4G-R vs Reading VYO McKenzie 4G-R scheduled
05:00pm North Gym Sharonville Ehlerding 4G-R vs Game 2 Winner scheduled
05:00pm South Gym Harrison Boehl 4G-R vs Game 1 Winner scheduled