Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Court #1 | Madeira Ghiz 7B-R | L 0-2 | Mariemont Cartwright 7B-R |
forfeited |
06:00pm | Court #2 | Madeira Finke 8B-R | W 37-9 | Indian Hill Brown 8B-R | completed |
06:00pm | Court #3 | Indian Hill Mccauley JVG | L 0-2 | Mason Hunt JVG |
forfeited |
06:00pm | Court #4 | Indian Hill Holzapfel JVB-R | L 15-25 | Milford Mahler JVB-R | completed |
07:00pm | Court #1 | Madeira Wallace JVB-R | W 27-6 | Milford Mcentush JVB-R | completed |
07:00pm | Court #2 | Madeira Brock JVB-R | L 21-46 | Milford Smith JVB-R | completed |
07:00pm | Court #3 | Indian Hill Peterson VG | W 33-30 | Milford Smith B VG | completed |
07:00pm | Court #4 | Indian Hill Tranter VB-R | W 29-24 | Little Miami Clay VB-R | completed |
08:00pm | Court #1 | Madeira Starr JVB-R | L 18-29 | Sycamore Maltz JVB-R | completed |
08:00pm | Court #2 | Madeira O'Reilly VB-R | W 25-21 | Mariemont Ching VB-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Court #1 | Trailblazers Snyder 8G | W 31-4 | Indian Hill Rose 8G | completed |
06:00pm | Court #2 | Milford Mott 7B-R | W 36-18 | West Clermont Morgan 7B-R | completed |
06:00pm | Court #3 | West Clermont Posgay 4B-C | L 22-32 | Lebanon Ernsthausen 4B-C | completed |
07:00pm | Court #1 | West Clermont Townend 8G | W 25-6 | West Clermont Shope 8G | completed |
07:00pm | Court #2 | Milford Heywood 7B-R | W 26-23 | Goshen McManis 7B-R | completed |
07:00pm | Court #3 | West Clermont Dick 4G-A | W 19-12 | Milford Gardner 4G-A | completed |
08:00pm | Court #1 | Forest Hills Titans Nelson 3B-B | L 20-23 | Forest Hills Titans Gillespie 3B-B | completed |
08:00pm | Court #1 | Milford Pearson 7B-R | vs | Milford Schroder 7B-R |
canceled |
08:00pm | Court #2 | Trailblazers Conlin 7B-R | W 28-24 | West Clermont Sanders 7B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Court #1 | West Clermont Schatzman JVB-R | L 4-57 | Milford Thierauf JVB-R | completed |
06:00pm | Court #2 | Madeira Ballman JVB-R | W 36-34 | Indian Hill Cass JVB-R | completed |
06:00pm | Court #3 | Waldorf Bowers 8G | L 18-38 | Indian Hill Rose 8G | completed |
07:00pm | Court #1 | Milford Disher 7B-R | vs | Milford Pearson 7B-R |
canceled |
07:00pm | Court #1 | Milford Mott 7B-R | L 23-30 | West Clermont Howard 7B-R |
completed |
07:00pm | Court #2 | Madeira Scarchilli JVB-R | W 29-16 | Mariemont Frye JVB-R | completed |
07:00pm | Court #3 | West Clermont Becker JVB-R | W 45-24 | Mariemont Mondy JVB-R | completed |
08:00pm | Court #1 | West Clermont Hairston 7B-R | L 8-33 | West Clermont Sanders 7B-R |
completed |
08:00pm | Court #2 | Madeira Hartung VB-R | W 39-16 | Mariemont Lynch VB-R | completed |
08:00pm | Court #3 | West Clermont Fahey VB-R | L 31-38 | Milford Duncan VB-R | completed |