Donovan Elementary School

You are here

E.g., 11/22/2017
Saturday, November 11, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Goshen Settelmayer 4B-A vs Lebanon Sako 4B-A completed
10:00am Main Gym Oak Hills Dissinger 4B-A vs Ross Brown 4B-A completed
11:00am Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Thomas 4B-A vs Goshen Settelmayer 4B-A completed
12:00pm Main Gym Mason Goldcamp 4B-A vs Oak Hills Dissinger 4B-A completed
01:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Dissinger 4B-A vs Lebanon Sako 4B-A completed
Sunday, November 12, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Edgewood Daley 4B-A vs Fairfield Warriors Thomas 4B-A completed
01:00pm Main Gym Mason Goldcamp 4B-A vs Goshen Settelmayer 4B-A completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Sako 4B-A vs Fairfield Warriors Thomas 4B-A completed
03:00pm Main Gym Ross Brown 4B-A vs Mason Goldcamp 4B-A completed
04:00pm Main Gym Goshen Settelmayer 4B-A vs Edgewood Daley 4B-A completed
05:00pm Main Gym Ross Brown 4B-A vs Edgewood Daley 4B-A completed
Saturday, December 02, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Flora 4G-A vs Milford Yards 4G-A scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Shelestak 4B-C vs Oak Hills Wergers 4B-C scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Hodges 6B-A vs Kings Barrett 6B-A scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Grove 4B-C vs Milford Blaske 4B-C scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Boltz 6B-R vs Mason Johnson 6B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Jones 3B-A vs Harrison Hrnyak 3B-A scheduled
Saturday, December 09, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Jones 3B-A vs Hamilton Harden 3B-A scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Strahm 4B-B vs Mariemont Frye 4B-B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Shelestak 4B-C vs Wyoming Cowboys Geygan 4B-C scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Grove 4B-C vs Three Rivers Larkins 4B-C scheduled
Sunday, December 10, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Sako 4B-A vs Little Miami Williams 4B-A scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Jones 3B-A vs Hamilton King 3B-A scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Flora 4G-A vs Kings Wiery 4G-A scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Mullikin 5B-C vs Sycamore Ellis 5B-C scheduled
Saturday, December 16, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Hensley/Evans 2G vs Blanchester Combs 2G scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Hathaway 2B vs Lebanon Kyle 2B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Wade 2B vs Lebanon Chalecki 2B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Edwards 2B vs Little Miami Manocchio 2B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Elliott 2G vs Little Miami Scott 2G scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Work 3G vs Little Miami Wyatt 3G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Woehrmyer 3B-A vs Hamilton King 3B-A scheduled
Saturday, January 13, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Flora 4G-A vs Sycamore Adams 4G-A scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Watson 5G-B vs Oak Hills Hageman 5G-B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Mullikin 5B-C vs Milford Campbell 5B-C scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Work 3G vs Lakota Thunderbirds Newman 3G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Adkins 3G vs Mason Evans 3G scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Ritter 3B-R vs Kings Fink 3B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lebanon McVey 4G-R vs Kings Sagel 4G-R scheduled
Saturday, January 20, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Wade 2B vs Lakota Shock Smith 2B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Jones 3B-A vs Lebanon Woehrmyer 3B-A scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Strahm 4B-B vs Loveland Schwinn 4B-B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Watson 5G-B vs Loveland Hearn 5G-B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Boltz 6B-R vs Kings Cukovecki 6B-R scheduled
Saturday, January 27, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lebanon Jones 3B-A vs Sycamore Key 3B-A scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Flora 4G-A vs Oak Hills Smith 4G-A scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Grove 4B-C vs Lakota Thunderbirds Johnston 4B-C scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Maloney 4B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Thompson 4B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Langdon 5B-R vs Kings Williams 5B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Baez 5B-R vs Kings Tekavec 5B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Schmenk 5B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Harville 5B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Reynolds 5G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Blessing 5G-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Cunningham 6B-R vs Kings Shutt 6B-R scheduled
Sunday, February 04, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Barnhizer 4G-B vs Lakota Shock Wood 4G-B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Schmenk 5B-R vs Ross Wright 5B-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon McVey 4G-R vs Mason Todd 4G-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Hodges 6B-A vs Indian Hill Frazier 6B-A scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Mccoy 3B-R vs Mason Smith 3B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Barnhart 3B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Rolley 3B-R scheduled
Saturday, February 10, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lebanon Flora 4G-A vs Goshen Steele 4G-A scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Strahm 4B-B vs Mason Shaffer 4B-B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Watson 5G-B vs Middletown Gregory 5G-B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Grove 4B-C vs Harrison Page 4B-C scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Shelestak 4B-C vs Madeira Bishop 4B-C scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Maloney 4B-R vs Kings Sucher 4B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Langdon 5B-R vs Mason Worrall 5B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Cunningham 6B-R vs Kings Dillon 6B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Boltz 6B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Miller 6B-R scheduled
Saturday, February 17, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lebanon Strahm 4B-B vs Milford Johnston 4B-B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Grove 4B-C vs West Clermont Thompson 4B-C scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Mueller 6G-B vs Comets Mays 6G-B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Kohlhorst 6G-R vs Mason Goldschmidt 6G-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Baez 5B-R vs Lebanon Langdon 5B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Schmenk 5B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Kaiser 5B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Maloney 4B-R vs Little Miami Harris 4B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Shelestak 4B-C vs Lakota Thunderbirds Johnston 4B-C scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Chalecki 2B vs Lakota Shock Ewers 2B scheduled