Crossroads Middle School

You are here

E.g., 01/19/2019
Saturday, December 01, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Thomas 5B-A L 19-21 Milford Beck 5B-A completed
03:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Cline 4G-A L 8-16 Milford Bailey 4G-A completed
04:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Booker 5G-A W 26-14 Goshen Ashcraft 5G-A completed
05:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Burdine 6G-R L 12-13 Middletown Burress 6G-R completed
Sunday, December 02, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Davids 4B-A W 27-20 Lakota Shock Schaefer 4B-A completed
11:00am Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Gatto 6B-A W 33-25 Mason Johnson 6B-A completed
12:00pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Martin 6G-R W 18-8 Lebanon Steele 6G-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Scott 6B-B L 37-40 Madeira Manning 6B-B completed
Saturday, December 08, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Thomas 5B-A W 30-24 Indian Hill Schwartz 5B-A completed
03:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Davids 4B-A W 32-25 Sycamore Key 4B-A completed
04:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Reese 6G-A W 35-8 BTW Riggins 6G-A completed
05:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Cline 4G-A L 8-18 Loveland Waple 4G-A completed
06:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Haughin 6G-R L 4-26 Lebanon Reynolds 6G-R completed
Sunday, December 09, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Cline 4G-A L 14-16 Kings Unruh 4G-A completed
11:00am Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Booker 5G-A W 27-2 Harrison Turner 5G-B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Reese 6G-A L 13-34 Cincy Stars Davis 6G-A completed
01:00pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Scott 6B-B L 20-33 Harrison Hunter 6B-B completed
Saturday, December 15, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Thomas 5B-A L 16-48 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Crawford 5B-A completed
03:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Reese 6G-A W 21-16 Indian Hill Fox 6G-A completed
04:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Booker 5G-A L 17-22 Loveland Finley 5G-A completed
05:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Burdine 6G-R W 24-11 Lakota Thunderbirds Strunk 6G-R completed
Sunday, December 16, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Gatto 6B-A W 57-36 BTW Benison 6B-A completed
11:00am Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Thomas 5B-A L 19-22 Goshen Settelmayer 5B-A completed
12:00pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Scott 6B-B L 22-36 Hamilton Creach 6B-B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Cline 4G-A W 18-6 Cincy Swish Hartung 4G-B completed
Saturday, January 05, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Gatto 6B-A W 35-28 Loveland Fuhrer 6B-A completed
03:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Davids 4B-A L 22-24 Lebanon Sands 4B-A completed
04:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Martin 6G-R W 18-15 Fairfield Warriors Burdine 6G-R

completed

05:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Booker 5G-A W 21-13 Milford Yards 5G-A completed
Sunday, January 06, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Davids 4B-A L 22-29 Goshen Settelmayer 4B-A completed
11:00am Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Thomas 5B-A L 18-33 Oak Hills Dissinger 5B-A completed
12:00pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Reese 6G-A W 28-13 Oak Hills Hageman 6G-A completed
01:00pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Booker 5G-A W 24-21 West Clermont Riffle 5G-A completed
02:00pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Scott 6B-B L 19-45 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Nelson 6B-B completed
Saturday, January 12, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Gatto 6B-A vs Milford Gormley 6B-A

postponed

03:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Cline 4G-A vs Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Matthews 4G-A

postponed

04:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Haughin 6G-R vs Mason Wachter 6G-R

postponed

05:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Scott 6B-B vs Cincinnati Country Day White Team Snell 6B-B

postponed

Sunday, January 13, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Burdine 6G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Davis 6G-R

postponed

11:00am Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Gatto 6B-A vs Mariemont Vianello 6B-A

postponed

12:00pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Davids 4B-A vs Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Willis 4B-A

postponed

01:00pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Thomas 5B-A vs Edgewood Smith 5B-A

postponed

02:00pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Cline 4G-A vs Loveland Waple 4G-A

postponed

03:00pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Reese 6G-A vs Harrison Robertson 6G-A

postponed

Saturday, January 19, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Gatto 6B-A vs Sycamore Andrews 6B-A scheduled
03:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Reese 6G-A vs Milford Langdon 6G-A scheduled
04:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Booker 5G-A vs Goshen Ashcraft 5G-A scheduled
05:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Scott 6B-B vs Lebanon Newman 6B-B scheduled
06:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Martin 6G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Strunk 6G-R scheduled
07:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Burdine 6G-R vs Kings Beckstedt 6G-R scheduled
Sunday, January 20, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Davids 4B-A vs Indian Hill Fitzgerald 4B-A scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Cline 4G-A vs Goshen Steele 4G-A scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Scott 6B-B vs Mason Payton 6B-B scheduled
Saturday, January 26, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Thomas 5B-A vs Kings Nurre 5B-A

scheduled

04:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Cline 4G-A vs Lebanon Work 4G-A scheduled
05:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Scott 6B-B vs Loveland Watt 6B-B scheduled
06:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Haughin 6G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Davis 6G-R scheduled
07:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Martin 6G-R vs Middletown Burress 6G-R scheduled
Sunday, January 27, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Davids 4B-A vs Loveland Dillon 4B-A scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Gatto 6B-A vs Kings Owens 6B-A scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Booker 5G-A vs Indian Hill Johnson 5G-A scheduled
Saturday, February 02, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Thomas 5B-A vs BTW Bryant 5B-A scheduled
03:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Booker 5G-A vs Loveland Finley 5G-A scheduled
04:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Reese 6G-A vs Sycamore Kaniecki 6G-A scheduled
05:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Thomas 5B-A vs Sycamore Drasnin 5B-A scheduled
06:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Cline 4G-A vs Milford Bailey 4G-A scheduled
07:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Scott 6B-B vs Oak Hills Robinson 6B-B scheduled
Sunday, February 03, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Gatto 6B-A vs Lakota Shock Gerdeman 6B-A scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Davids 4B-A vs Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Robinson A 4B-A scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Reese 6G-A vs Little Miami Hartmann 6G-A scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Haughin 6G-R vs Middletown Burress 6G-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Burdine 6G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Blessing 6G-R scheduled
Saturday, February 09, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Thomas 5B-A vs Little Miami Dooley 5B-A scheduled
03:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Gatto 6B-A vs Ross Voegele 6B-A scheduled
04:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Booker 5G-A vs Milford Yards 5G-A scheduled
05:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Scott 6B-B vs Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Worley 6B-B scheduled
06:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Haughin 6G-R vs Mason Laub 6G-R scheduled
07:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Martin 6G-R vs Kings Beckstedt 6G-R scheduled
Sunday, February 10, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Gatto 6B-A vs Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Mason 6B-A scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Davids 4B-A vs Mason Layton 4B-A scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Davids 4B-A vs Milford Lambdin 4B-A scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Cline 4G-A vs Kings Unruh 4G-A scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Reese 6G-A vs Lebanon Hathaway 6G-A scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Booker 5G-A vs Middletown Everhart 5G-B scheduled