Crossroads Middle School

You are here

E.g., 01/17/2018
Saturday, December 02, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Dattilo 6B-A L 16-32 Oak Hills Price 6B-A completed
03:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Reese 5G-A W 20-11 Milford Langdon 5G-A completed
04:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Halsey 6G-B W 34-18 Harrison Coyle 6G-B completed
05:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Scott Haughin 6G-R L 12-18 Cincinnati Christian Uffman 6G-R completed
06:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Kenneth Burdine 6G-R L 8-13 Fairfield Warriors Brian Martin 6G-R completed
Sunday, December 03, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Thomas 4B-A W 22-16 Loveland Stidham 4B-A completed
11:00am Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Davids 3B-A W 28-15 Hamilton King 3B-A completed
12:00pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Scott 5B-B L 7-25 Talawanda Iden 5B-B completed
Saturday, December 09, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Dattilo 6B-A W 2-0 Hamilton Tillery 6B-A completed
03:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Cline 6B-B L 11-31 Little Miami Wittenauer 6B-A completed
04:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Scott 5B-B L 21-26 Oak Hills Robinson 5B-B completed
05:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Halsey 6G-B W 37-29 Goshen Smallwood 6G-B completed
06:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Cline 3G L 13-24 Lebanon Work 3G completed
Sunday, December 10, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Halsey 6G-B W 38-22 Mariemont Frye 6G-B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Reese 5G-A W 20-15 Cincy Stars Wyant 5G-A completed
02:00pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Davids 3B-A W 27-18 BTW Robertson 3B-A completed
03:00pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Cline 6B-B L 23-42 Milford Norsworthy 6B-A completed
Saturday, December 16, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Cline 3G W 20-14 Lakota Shock Feeney 3G completed
03:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Thomas 4B-A W 40-18 Little Miami Williams 4B-A completed
04:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Dattilo 6B-A W 31-16 Lebanon Edmonds 6B-A completed
05:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Scott 5B-B L 28-33 Lebanon Newman 5B-B completed
06:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Brian Martin 6G-R L 16-17 Lakota Thunderbirds Bieri 6G-R completed
07:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Scott Haughin 6G-R L 5-18 Lakota Thunderbirds Cleland 6G-R completed
08:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Cline 6B-B L 10-34 Lebanon Hodges 6B-A completed
Sunday, December 17, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Kenneth Burdine 6G-R L 18-20 Middletown Calhoun 6G-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Thomas 4B-A W 43-30 Lakota Thunderbirds Crawford 4B-A completed
12:00pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Dattilo 6B-A L 29-48 Kings Barrett 6B-A completed
01:00pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Reese 5G-A W 31-18 Mason Johnson 5G-A completed
02:00pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Halsey 6G-B W 27-23 Comets Mays 6G-B completed
Saturday, January 06, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Davids 3B-A L 9-15 Lakota Thunderbirds Cleland 3B-A completed
03:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Thomas 4B-A L 22-23 Milford Beck 4B-A completed
04:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Scott Haughin 6G-R L 11-12 Fairfield Warriors Kenneth Burdine 6G-R completed
05:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Scott 5B-B L 13-27 Mason Marietta 5B-B completed
06:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Cline 6B-B W 35-24 Lakota Shock Loughrie 6B-B completed
Sunday, January 07, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Reese 5G-A L 26-27 Indian Hill Arnold 5G-A completed
11:00am Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Dattilo 6B-A W 29-28 Milford Norsworthy 6B-A completed
12:00pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Cline 6B-B W 31-25 Cincinnati Christian Barr 6B-B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Halsey 6G-B W 30-16 Ross Lady Rams Bosse 6G-B completed
Saturday, January 13, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Davids 3B-A W 28-22 Lebanon Woehrmyer 3B-A completed
03:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Thomas 4B-A L 15-21 Mason Goldcamp 4B-A completed
04:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Reese 5G-A W 31-21 Little Miami Hartmann 5G-A completed
05:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Scott 5B-B L 11-26 Mariemont Vianello 5B-B completed
Sunday, January 14, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Cline 3G W 23-13 Lakota Thunderbirds Dilley 3G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Brian Martin 6G-R L 7-10 Fairfield Warriors Scott Haughin 6G-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Dattilo 6B-A W 38-33 Indian Hill Frazier 6B-A completed
Saturday, January 20, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Thomas 4B-A vs BTW Peterson 4B-A scheduled
03:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Davids 3B-A vs Sycamore Key 3B-A scheduled
04:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Reese 5G-A vs Lakota Thunderbirds Pate 5G-A scheduled
05:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Scott 5B-B vs Indian Hill Miller 5B-B scheduled
06:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Halsey 6G-B vs Lebanon Mueller 6G-B scheduled
07:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Kenneth Burdine 6G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Cleland 6G-R scheduled
Sunday, January 21, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Brian Martin 6G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Strunk 6G-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Davids 3B-A vs Harrison Hrnyak 3B-A scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Scott Haughin 6G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Bieri 6G-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Thomas 4B-A vs Kings Nurre 4B-A scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Scott 5B-B vs Little Miami Prough 5B-B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Reese 5G-A vs Indian Hill Arnold 5G-A scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Cline 6B-B vs Edgewood Ballantyne 6B-B scheduled
Saturday, January 27, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Dattilo 6B-A vs Kings Barrett 6B-A scheduled
03:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Halsey 6G-B vs Milford Willson 6G-B scheduled
04:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Cline 3G vs Mason Evans 3G scheduled
05:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Kenneth Burdine 6G-R vs Cincinnati Christian Uffman 6G-R scheduled
06:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Reese 5G-A vs Sycamore Thaman 5G-A scheduled
07:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Thomas 4B-A vs Madeira Mobley 4B-A scheduled
Sunday, January 28, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Davids 3B-A vs Hamilton Harden 3B-A scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Scott 5B-B vs Wyoming Rangers Turner 5B-B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Thomas 4B-A vs Goshen Settelmayer 4B-A scheduled
Saturday, February 03, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Dattilo 6B-A vs Little Miami Wittenauer 6B-A scheduled
03:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Cline 6B-B vs Lebanon Schuebel 6B-B scheduled
04:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Brian Martin 6G-R vs Fairfield Warriors Kenneth Burdine 6G-R scheduled
05:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Reese 5G-A vs Harrison Robertson 5G-A scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Kings Barrett 6B-A vs Oak Hills Price 6B-A scheduled
Sunday, February 04, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Thomas 4B-A vs Sycamore Drasnin 4B-A scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Davids 3B-A vs Lakota Thunderbirds Johnson 3B-A scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Scott 5B-B vs Loveland Watt 5B-B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Halsey 6G-B vs Lebanon Flora 6G-B scheduled
Saturday, February 10, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Cline 6B-B vs Kings Unruh 6B-B scheduled
03:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Cline 3G vs Lakota Thunderbirds Kasselman 3G scheduled
04:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Brian Martin 6G-R vs Cincinnati Christian Uffman 6G-R scheduled
05:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Scott Haughin 6G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Strunk 6G-R scheduled
06:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Dattilo 6B-A vs Lebanon Hodges 6B-A scheduled
Sunday, February 11, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Kenneth Burdine 6G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Bieri 6G-R scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Thomas 4B-A vs Lebanon Sako 4B-A scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Davids 3B-A vs Little Miami Cherry 3B-A scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Scott 5B-B vs Madeira Manning 5B-B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Halsey 6G-B vs Lakota Thunderbirds Kordos 6G-B scheduled
Saturday, February 17, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Davids 3B-A vs Edgewood Breedlove 3B-A scheduled
03:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Reese 5G-A vs Milford Langdon 5G-A scheduled
04:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Dattilo 6B-A vs Ross Brown 6B-A scheduled
05:30pm Main Gym Loveland Perkins 6G-B vs Fairfield Warriors Halsey 6G-B scheduled
06:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Cline 6B-B vs Lakota Shock Prather 6B-B scheduled
Sunday, February 18, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Dattilo 6B-A vs Sycamore Anaple 6B-A scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Cline 3G vs Hamilton Lewis 3G scheduled