Columbia Intermediate School

You are here

E.g., 11/22/2017
Saturday, December 02, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kings Unruh 6B-B vs Edgewood Ballantyne 6B-B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Kings Brewster 4B-C vs Madeira Bishop 4B-C scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Kings Elder 4B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Dollenmeyer 4B-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Flynn 5G-R vs Little Miami Whisenhunt 5G-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Myers 5G-R vs Mason Vordemesche 5G-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Tekavec 5B-R vs Mason Harrison 5B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Williams 5B-R vs Mason Cote 5B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Pachko 5B-R vs Kings Voegele 5B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Kings Vessely 6B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Crawley 6B-R scheduled
Sunday, December 03, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Holubetz 5B-A vs Loveland Waple 5B-A scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Nurre 4B-A vs Mason Goldcamp 4B-A scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Loudermilk 5B-C vs Williamsburg Lagrange 5B-C scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Brewster 4B-C vs Lakota Shock O'Brien 4B-C scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Barrett 6B-A vs Lebanon Edmonds 6B-A scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Kings Richardson 4G-R vs Kings Takle-Flach 4G-R scheduled
Saturday, December 09, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kings Barrett 6B-A vs Ross Brown 6B-A scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Kings Wiery 4G-A vs Loveland Kirlin 4G-A scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Kings Drew 6G-A vs Milford Nagel 6G-A scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Unruh 6B-B vs Madeira Beers 6B-B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Kings McKelvey 4B-R vs Hamilton Golden 4B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Bradds 5G-A vs Lakota Thunderbirds Pate 5G-A scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Sucher 4B-R vs Mason Buckley 4B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Wesley 4B-R vs Mason Harrison 4B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Kings Elder 4B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Cole 4B-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Kings Skerl 5B-R vs Kings Williams 5B-R scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Kings Voegele 5B-R vs Sycamore Berk 5B-R scheduled
Sunday, December 10, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Flynn 5G-R vs Mason Vordemesche 5G-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Konow 6G-R vs West Clermont Johnson 6G-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Barrett 6B-A vs Sycamore Anaple 6B-A scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Holubetz 5B-A vs Lakota Thunderbirds Mason 5B-A scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Brewster 4B-C vs Milford Blaske 4B-C scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Kings Loudermilk 5B-C vs Mason Eckert 5B-C scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Kings Nurre 4B-A vs BTW Peterson 4B-A scheduled
Saturday, December 16, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kings Wiery 4G-A vs Mason Barntsen 4G-A scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Kings Drew 6G-A vs Indian Hill Arington 6G-A scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Kings Bradds 5G-A vs Cincy Stars Wyant 5G-A scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Unruh 6B-B vs Loveland Bashardoust 6B-B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Kings McKelvey 4B-R vs Cincinnati Christian Nimmo 4B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Sucher 4B-R vs Kings Wesley 4B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Williams 5B-R vs Little Miami Smallwood 5B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Tekavec 5B-R vs Lebanon Langdon 5B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Kings Voegele 5B-R vs Milford Johnson 5B-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Kings Pachko 5B-R vs Sycamore Mcgowan 5B-R scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Kings Myers 5G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Blessing 5G-R scheduled
Sunday, December 17, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Dillon 6B-R vs Mason Karulf 6B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Heagan 6G-R vs Lebanon Kohlhorst 6G-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Konow 6G-R vs Goshen Tudor 6G-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Holubetz 5B-A vs Little Miami Grubenhoff 5B-A scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Bradds 5G-A vs Lakota Thunderbirds Pate 5G-A scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Kings Drew 6G-A vs Mason Sanders 6G-A scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Kings Wiery 4G-A vs Milford Yards 4G-A scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Kings Loudermilk 5B-C vs Kilgour Baur 5B-C scheduled
Saturday, January 06, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kings Nurre 4B-A vs Goshen Settelmayer 4B-A scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Kings Barrett 6B-A vs Indian Hill Frazier 6B-A scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Kings Elder 4B-R vs Mason Rice 4B-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Wesley 4B-R vs Lebanon Maloney 4B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Flynn 5G-R vs Lebanon Reynolds 5G-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Skerl 5B-R vs Mason Worrall 5B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Williams 5B-R vs Kings Tekavec 5B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Shutt 6B-R vs Middletown Thomas 6B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Kings Butler 6B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Rieck-Rueter 6B-R scheduled
Sunday, January 07, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Holubetz 5B-A vs Oak Hills Maginn 5B-A scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Wiery 4G-A vs Goshen Steele 4G-A scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Drew 6G-A vs Lebanon Mueller 6G-A scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Bradds 5G-A vs Harrison Robertson 5G-A scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Unruh 6B-B vs Middletown Freeman 6B-B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Kings Loudermilk 5B-C vs Lebanon Mullikin 5B-C scheduled
Saturday, January 13, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kings Nurre 4B-A vs Sycamore Drasnin 4B-A scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Kings Barrett 6B-A vs Fairfield Warriors Dattilo 6B-A scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Kings Wiery 4G-A vs Oak Hills Smith 4G-A scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Drew 6G-A vs Oak Hills Dissinger 6G-A scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Loudermilk 5B-C vs Madeira Waltz 5B-C scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Brewster 4B-C vs West Clermont Thompson 4B-C scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Kings McKelvey 4B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Cole 4B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Sucher 4B-R vs Mason Leichman 4B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Kings Myers 5G-R vs Lebanon Reynolds 5G-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Kings Voegele 5B-R vs Sycamore Mcgowan 5B-R scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Kings Pachko 5B-R vs Sycamore Bogard 5B-R scheduled
Sunday, January 14, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Barrett 6B-A vs Fairfield Warriors Cline 6B-A scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Heagan 6G-R vs Goshen Helferich 6G-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Myers 5G-R vs Mason Hopkins 5G-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Dillon 6B-R vs Middletown Smith 6B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Holubetz 5B-A vs Lakota Shock Gerdeman 5B-A scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Kings Bradds 5G-A vs Cincy Stars Wyant 5G-A scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Kings Unruh 6B-B vs Sycamore Gibson 6B-B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Kings Loudermilk 5B-C vs Milford Campbell 5B-C scheduled
Saturday, January 20, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kings Nurre 4B-A vs Lebanon Sako 4B-A scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Kings Wiery 4G-A vs Lebanon Flora 4G-A scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Kings Drew 6G-A vs Lakota Floyd 6G-A scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Brewster 4B-C vs Lebanon Shelestak 4B-C scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Loudermilk 5B-C vs Sycamore Brumfield 5B-C scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Wesley 4B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Doyle 4B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Skerl 5B-R vs Mason Cote 5B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Williams 5B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds King 5B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Kings Tekavec 5B-R vs Mason Worrall 5B-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Kings Pachko 5B-R vs Sycamore Geary 5B-R scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Kings Shutt 6B-R vs Hamilton Baker 6B-R scheduled
Sunday, January 21, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Holubetz 5B-A vs Milford Gormley 5B-A scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Unruh 6B-B vs Lakota Shock Loughrie 6B-B scheduled
Saturday, January 27, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kings Barrett 6B-A vs Hamilton Tillery 6B-A scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Kings Bradds 5G-A vs Indian Hill Arnold 5G-A scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Kings Brewster 4B-C vs Wyoming Cowboys Geygan 4B-C scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Loudermilk 5B-C vs Lakota Thunderbirds Worley 5B-C scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Elder 4B-R vs Middletown Ross 4B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Richardson 4G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Jividen 4G-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Sucher 4B-R vs Mason Dunbar 4B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Skerl 5B-R vs Little Miami Morris 5B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Kings Voegele 5B-R vs Sycamore Bogard 5B-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Kings Flynn 5G-R vs Mason Quraishi 5G-R scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Kings Vessely 6B-R vs Middletown Thomas 6B-R scheduled
Sunday, January 28, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Butler 6B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Zurlinden 6B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Cukovecki 6B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Miller 6B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Heagan 6G-R vs Mason Kleiber 6G-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Konow 6G-R vs Milford Wilson 6G-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Barrett 6B-A vs Lebanon Hodges 6B-A scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Kings Nurre 4B-A vs Edgewood Daley 4B-A scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Kings Wiery 4G-A vs Sycamore Adams 4G-A scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Kings Nurre 4B-A vs Indian Hill Schwartz 4B-A scheduled
Saturday, February 03, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kings Nurre 4B-A vs Milford Beck 4B-A scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Kings Wesley 4B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Pepples 4B-R scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Kings McKelvey 4B-R vs Mason Benneth 4B-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Tekavec 5B-R vs Mason Cote 5B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Pachko 5B-R vs Mason Loveless 5B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Dillon 6B-R vs Hamilton Baker 6B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Vessely 6B-R vs Mason Maldonado 6B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Shutt 6B-R vs Mason Schrader 6B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Kings Heagan 6G-R vs Milford Busemeyer 6G-R scheduled
Sunday, February 04, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Nurre 4B-A vs Oak Hills Dissinger 4B-A scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Unruh 6B-B vs Mariemont Tully 6B-B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Brewster 4B-C vs Lakota Thunderbirds Johnston 4B-C scheduled
Saturday, February 10, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kings Wiery 4G-A vs Loveland Kirlin 4G-A scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Kings Drew 6G-A vs Milford Nagel 6G-A scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Kings Elder 4B-R vs Kings McKelvey 4B-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Skerl 5B-R vs Kings Tekavec 5B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Williams 5B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Lafevers 5B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Myers 5G-R vs Kings Flynn 5G-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Shutt 6B-R vs Cincinnati Christian Glenn 6B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Butler 6B-R vs Sycamore Bergler 6B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Kings Cukovecki 6B-R vs Little Miami Puckett 6B-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Kings Konow 6G-R vs Milford Schuler 6G-R scheduled
Sunday, February 11, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Nurre 4B-A vs Lakota Thunderbirds Crawford 4B-A scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Barrett 6B-A vs Milford Norsworthy 6B-A scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Holubetz 5B-A vs BTW Sowell 5B-A scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Bradds 5G-A vs Fairfield Warriors Reese 5G-A scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Brewster 4B-C vs Lebanon Grove 4B-C scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Kings Loudermilk 5B-C vs Loveland Baker 5B-C scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Kings Unruh 6B-B vs West Clermont Snider 6B-B scheduled
Saturday, February 17, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kings Wiery 4G-A vs Mason Barntsen 4G-A scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Kings Drew 6G-A vs Indian Hill Arington 6G-A scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Kings Unruh 6B-B vs Three Rivers Weis 6B-B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Vessely 6B-R vs Lebanon Cunningham 6B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Wesley 4B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Thompson 4B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Sucher 4B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Doyle 4B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Kings McKelvey 4B-R vs Middletown Ross 4B-R scheduled
Sunday, February 18, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Voegele 5B-R vs Mason Loveless 5B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Tekavec 5B-R vs Little Miami Smallwood 5B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Pachko 5B-R vs Milford Johnson 5B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Dillon 6B-R vs Mason Schrader 6B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Cukovecki 6B-R vs Mason Johnson 6B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Kings Heagan 6G-R vs Milford Barger 6G-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Kings Holubetz 5B-A vs Loveland Waple 5B-A scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Kings Wiery 4G-A vs Milford Yards 4G-A scheduled