Central School

You are here

E.g., 11/21/2018
Saturday, November 10, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:30am Main Gym Mariemont Buswell 4G-R vs Milford Elder 4G-R completed
09:30am Main Gym Milford Culver 4G-R vs Lakota Shock Feeney 4G-R completed
10:30am Main Gym Milford Lynn 4G-R vs Lebanon Mabry 4G-R completed
11:30am Main Gym Milford Elder 4G-R vs Lebanon Mabry 4G-R completed
12:30pm Main Gym Mariemont Buswell 4G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Scherzinger 4G-R completed
01:30pm Main Gym Hamilton Bridges 5B-R vs Batavia Stowell 5B-R completed
02:30pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Scherzinger 4G-R vs Milford Lynn 4G-R completed
03:30pm Main Gym Milford Hampson 5B-R vs Batavia Stowell 5B-R completed
04:30pm Main Gym Lebanon Shelestak 5B-R vs Goshen Mcfadden 5B-R completed
05:30pm Main Gym Lebanon Maloney 5B-R vs Milford Hampson 5B-R completed
Sunday, November 11, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:30am Main Gym Lebanon Mabry 4G-R vs Lakota Shock Feeney 4G-R completed
09:30am Main Gym Milford Hampson 5B-R vs Lebanon Shelestak 5B-R completed
10:30am Main Gym Milford Elder 4G-R vs Milford Culver 4G-R completed
11:30am Main Gym Lakota Shock Feeney 4G-R vs Milford Lynn 4G-R completed
12:30pm Main Gym Milford Culver 4G-R vs Mariemont Buswell 4G-R completed
01:30pm Main Gym Goshen Mcfadden 5B-R vs Hamilton Bridges 5B-R completed
02:30pm Main Gym Batavia Stowell 5B-R vs Lebanon Maloney 5B-R completed
03:30pm Main Gym Hamilton Bridges 5B-R vs Lebanon Shelestak 5B-R completed
04:30pm Main Gym Goshen Mcfadden 5B-R vs Lebanon Maloney 5B-R completed
05:30pm Main Gym Lebanon Mabry 4G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Scherzinger 4G-R completed
Saturday, December 01, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lebanon Sako 5B-A vs Ross Brown 5B-A scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Buskirk 5G-B vs Kings Wiery 5G-B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Martin 4G-B vs Lebanon Work 4G-B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Bevan 5B-C vs West Clermont Carnes 5B-C scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Shelestak 5B-R vs Sycamore Ogletree 5B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Pelletier 5B-R vs Little Miami Harris 5B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Wilkus 5G-R vs Little Miami Wilkerson 5G-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Kohlhorst 5G-R vs Kings Howes 5G-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Steele 6G-R vs Mason Laub 6G-R scheduled
Saturday, December 08, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lebanon Nienaber 3B-B vs Lebanon Hathaway 3B-B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Lawley 6B-B vs Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Nelson 6B-B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Koerner 6B-C vs Ross Wright 6B-C scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Franciscus 6B-R vs Sycamore Sharp 6B-R scheduled