Berry Intermediate

You are here

E.g., 11/21/2018
Saturday, November 10, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:30am Main Gym Lebanon Wilkus 5G-R vs Lebanon Kohlhorst 5G-R completed
09:30am Main Gym Milford Clements 5G-R vs Lebanon Kohlhorst 5G-R completed
10:30am Main Gym Terrace Park Laite 5G-HR vs Milford Clements 5G-R completed
11:30am Main Gym Terrace Park Muller 5G-HR vs Milford Jones 5G-R completed
12:30pm Main Gym Ross Eagan 5G-HR vs Terrace Park Laite 5G-HR completed
01:30pm Main Gym Mariemont Moran 6B-R vs Sands Kiniyalocts 6B-R completed
02:30pm Main Gym Lebanon Langdon 6B-R vs Lebanon Franciscus 6B-R completed
03:30pm Main Gym Lebanon Wilkus 5G-R vs Terrace Park Muller 5G-HR completed
04:30pm Main Gym Sands Kiniyalocts 6B-R vs Lebanon Langdon 6B-R completed
05:30pm Main Gym Lebanon Franciscus 6B-R vs Milford Simones 6B-R completed
Sunday, November 11, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Mariemont Moran 6B-R vs Lebanon Franciscus 6B-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Milford Simones 6B-R vs Lebanon Langdon 6B-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Milford Jones 5G-R vs Lebanon Wilkus 5G-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Langdon 6B-R vs Mariemont Moran 6B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Terrace Park Muller 5G-HR vs Milford Clements 5G-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Jones 5G-R vs Ross Eagan 5G-HR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Clements 5G-R vs Ross Eagan 5G-HR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Simones 6B-R vs Sands Kiniyalocts 6B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Kohlhorst 5G-R vs Terrace Park Laite 5G-HR completed
Sunday, December 02, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Wilkus 5G-R vs Little Miami Hoffer 5G-R scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Shelestak 5B-R vs Lebanon Maloney 5B-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Pelletier 5B-R vs Hamilton Duggins 5B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Sako 5B-A vs Loveland Stidham 5B-A scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Mabry 4G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Mahaffey 4G-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Martin 4G-B vs Harrison Freel 4G-B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Work 4G-B vs Oak Hills Tharp 4G-B scheduled
Saturday, December 08, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lebanon Buskirk 5G-B vs Milford Willson 5G-B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Work 4G-B vs Mariemont Stith 4G-B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Bevan 5B-C vs Talawanda Pulaski 5B-C scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Mabry 4G-R vs Mason Engen 4G-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Maloney 5B-R vs Mason Mattingley 5B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Sands 4B-A vs Oak Hills Sweet 4B-A scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Baez 4B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Rudolph 4B-R scheduled
Sunday, December 09, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Wilkus 5G-R vs Sycamore Amos 5G-R scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Kohlhorst 5G-R vs Mason Riva 5G-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Pelletier 5B-R vs Ross Bauknecht 5B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Steele 6G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Davis 6G-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Sako 5B-A vs Fairfield Warriors Thomas 5B-A scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Work 4G-B vs Sycamore Key 4G-B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Martin 4G-B vs Mason Debrosse 4G-B scheduled
Saturday, December 15, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lebanon Buskirk 5G-B vs Little Miami Goodhart 5G-B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Bevan 5B-C vs Mason Rice 5B-C scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Mabry 4G-R vs Mason Evans 4G-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Wilkus 5G-R vs Mason Thompson 5G-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Kohlhorst 5G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Thorner 5G-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Shelestak 5B-R vs Lebanon Pelletier 5B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Mccoy 4B-C vs Three Rivers Tenhundfeld 4B-C scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Baez 4B-R vs Lebanon Tarkin 4B-R scheduled
Sunday, December 16, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Maloney 5B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Clark 5B-R scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Sako 5B-A vs Milford Beck 5B-A scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Martin 4G-B vs Little Miami Wyatt 4G-B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Mccoy 4B-C vs Wyoming Independent Bornholdt 4B-C scheduled
Saturday, January 05, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lebanon Hathaway 3B-B vs Goshen Hadley 3B-B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Hathaway 6G-A vs Milford Langdon 6G-A scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Lawley 6B-B vs Mason Payton 6B-B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Work 4G-B vs Harrison Freel 4G-B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Bevan 5B-C vs Milford Blaske 5B-C scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Koerner 6B-C vs Kilgour Baur 6B-C scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Coates 7B-R vs Little Miami Puckett 7B-R scheduled
Sunday, January 06, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Mabry 4G-R vs Mason Caplinger 4G-R scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Kohlhorst 5G-R vs Little Miami Hoffer 5G-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Buskirk 5G-B vs Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Wampler 5G-B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Baez 4B-R vs Mason Eleeger 4B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Tarkin 4B-R vs Mason Smith 4B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Pelletier 5B-R vs Cincinnati Christian Nimmo 5B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Steele 6G-R vs Middletown Burress 6G-R scheduled
Saturday, January 12, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lebanon Work 4G-B vs Mason Debrosse 4G-B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Martin 4G-B vs Anderson Brandon 4G-B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Shelestak 5B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Brantley Sr. 5B-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Evans 3G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Wampler 3G-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Maloney 5B-R vs Ross Bauknecht 5B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Edwards 3B-R vs Lebanon Whitsel 3B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Chalecki 3B-R vs Mason Charlton 3B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Bevan 5B-C vs Monfort Heights Richmond 5B-C scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Maloney 5B-R vs Mason Leichman 5B-R scheduled
Sunday, January 13, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Mabry 4G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Kasselman 4G-R scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Maloney 5B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Thompson 5B-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Wilkus 5G-R vs Lebanon Kohlhorst 5G-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Pelletier 5B-R vs Sycamore Ogletree 5B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Steele 6G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Blessing 6G-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Buskirk 5G-B vs Williamsburg Jones 5G-B scheduled
Saturday, January 19, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lebanon Sako 5B-A vs Goshen Settelmayer 5B-A scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Martin 4G-B vs Loveland Aliaga 4G-B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Steele 6G-R vs Fairfield Warriors Haughin 6G-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Mabry 4G-R vs Little Miami McCollister 4G-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Maloney 5B-R vs Mason Wilson 5B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Kohlhorst 5G-R vs Mason Thompson 5G-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Wilkus 5G-R vs Little Miami Fecher 5G-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Work 4G-B vs Little Miami Wyatt 4G-B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Sands 4B-A vs Ross Beske 4B-A scheduled
Sunday, January 20, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Mabry 4G-R vs Middletown Conley 4G-R scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Langdon 6B-R vs Kings Fortner 6B-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Work 4G-B vs Lebanon Martin 4G-B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Buskirk 5G-B vs Sycamore Kremp 5G-B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Shelestak 5B-R vs Cincinnati Christian Nimmo 5B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Kohlhorst 5G-R vs Sycamore Amos 5G-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Tarkin 4B-R vs Sycamore Truter 4B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Bevan 5B-C vs Wyoming Cowboys Geygan 5B-C scheduled
Saturday, January 26, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lebanon Sako 5B-A vs Oak Hills Dissinger 5B-A scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Buskirk 5G-B vs Mariemont Spreen 5G-B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Martin 4G-B vs Sycamore Key 4G-B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Pelletier 5B-R vs Mason Dunbar 5B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Kohlhorst 5G-R vs Little Miami Wilkerson 5G-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Shelestak 5B-R vs Kings Sucher 5B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Mccoy 4B-C vs Lakota Shock Deckard 4B-C scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Baez 4B-R vs Mason Paciolla 4B-R scheduled
Sunday, January 27, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Wilkus 5G-R vs Mason Riva 5G-R scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Steele 6G-R vs Fairfield Warriors Burdine 6G-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Martin 4G-B vs Anderson Lunn 4G-B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Work 4G-B vs Anderson Brandon 4G-B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Maloney 5B-R vs Cincinnati Christian Nimmo 5B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Bevan 5B-C vs Edgewood Eliason 5B-C scheduled
Saturday, February 02, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lebanon Sako 5B-A vs Edgewood Smith 5B-A scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Buskirk 5G-B vs Middletown Everhart 5G-B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Pelletier 5B-R vs Mason Searles 5B-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Shelestak 5B-R vs Hamilton Bridges 5B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Steele 6G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Davis 6G-R scheduled
Sunday, February 03, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Kohlhorst 5G-R vs Kings Lonsbury 5G-R scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Maloney 5B-R vs Mason Harrison 5B-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Work 4G-B vs Loveland Aliaga 4G-B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Martin 4G-B vs Mariemont Stith 4G-B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Bevan 5B-C vs Lakota Shock Feeney 5B-C scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Mccoy 4B-C vs Mariemont Foley 4B-C scheduled
Saturday, February 09, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lebanon Buskirk 5G-B vs Hamilton Sparrow 5G-B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Mabry 4G-R vs Blanchester Cook 4G-R scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Wilkus 5G-R vs Mason Ghiloni 5G-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Kohlhorst 5G-R vs Little Miami Fecher 5G-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Maloney 5B-R vs Kings Woosley 5B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Reynolds 6G-R vs Little Miami Whisenhunt 6G-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Franciscus 6B-R vs Sycamore Mcdonough 6B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Newman 6B-B vs Wyoming Rangers Turner 6B-B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Coates 7B-R vs Mason Dalton 7B-R scheduled
Sunday, February 10, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Mabry 4G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Scherzinger 4G-R scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Pelletier 5B-R vs Lebanon Shelestak 5B-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Steele 6G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Strunk 6G-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Sako 5B-A vs Kings Nurre 5B-A scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Bevan 5B-C vs Madeira Hemmerick 5B-C scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Baez 4B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Meyer 4B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Tarkin 4B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Robinson P 4B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Jones 4B-B vs Cincinnati Country Day Disanto 4B-B scheduled
Saturday, February 16, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lebanon Jones 4B-B vs Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Willis 4B-B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Sako 5B-A vs Little Miami Dooley 5B-A scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Martin 4G-B vs Oak Hills Tharp 4G-B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Work 4G-B vs Anderson Lunn 4G-B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Shelestak 5B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Cole 5B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Sands 4B-A vs Indian Hill Fitzgerald 4B-A scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Steele 6G-R vs Fairfield Warriors Martin 6G-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Pelletier 5B-R vs Little Miami Berling 5B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Buskirk 5G-B vs Mason Nutley 5G-B scheduled
Sunday, February 17, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Wilkus 5G-R vs Kings Lonsbury 5G-R scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Kohlhorst 5G-R vs Kings Takle-Flach 5G-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Shelestak 5B-R vs Ross Eads 5B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Maloney 5B-R vs Lebanon Pelletier 5B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Sako 5B-A vs BTW Sparrow 5B-A scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Bevan 5B-C vs Mariemont Frye 5B-C scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Mccoy 4B-C vs Loveland Cooley 4B-C scheduled