West Clermont Middle School

You are here

E.g., 11/21/2018
Sunday, December 02, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Steele VB-R vs Loveland Thompson VB-R scheduled
12:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Stahl 4B-C vs Three Rivers Tenhundfeld 4B-C scheduled
12:00pm MPR West Clermont Macdonald 2B vs Milford Payton 2B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Whitaker JVB-R vs Milford Nichols JVB-R scheduled
01:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Bayer 4G-R vs West Clermont Kelley 4G-R scheduled
01:00pm MPR West Clermont Maddux 2B vs New Richmond Benzinger 2B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Bryant 8B-HR vs Williamsburg Dauwe 8B-HR scheduled
02:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Vance 4B-R vs Batavia Paproski 4B-R scheduled
02:00pm MPR West Clermont Morgan 2B vs New Richmond Furtwengler 2B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Riffle 7B-R vs Milford Reindl 7B-R scheduled
03:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Olson 4B-R vs West Clermont Crooks 4B-R scheduled
03:00pm MPR West Clermont Philhower 2B vs Williamsburg King 2B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Mcelfresh 8B-R vs New Richmond Dunaway 8B-R scheduled
04:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Binning 5G-R vs Batavia Richardson 5G-R scheduled
04:00pm MPR West Clermont Herrick 2G vs Goshen Mckinney 2G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Trainor 8B-R vs Goshen Zugg 8B-R scheduled
05:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Haas 5B-HR vs Summit Country Day Bohmer 5B-HR scheduled
05:00pm MPR West Clermont York 3G-R vs Batavia Amrine 3G-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Ritter 7G vs Mariemont Miskimens 7G scheduled
06:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Carnes 5B-R vs Goshen Mcfadden 5B-R scheduled
06:00pm MPR West Clermont Sandefur 3B-R vs Milford Marshall 3B-R scheduled
07:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Woody 5B-R vs Goshen Amos 5B-R scheduled
07:00pm MPR West Clermont Davidson 3B-R vs Goshen Allen 3B-R scheduled
Sunday, December 09, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym West Clermont York VG vs Mason Burke VG scheduled
12:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Sandefur 3B-R vs Goshen York 3B-R scheduled
12:00pm MPR West Clermont Morgan 2B vs West Clermont Maddux 2B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Howard VB-R vs Milford Oberschlake VB-R scheduled
01:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Schuchhardt 3B-R vs Milford Mcdaniel 3B-R scheduled
01:00pm MPR West Clermont Adams 2B vs New Richmond Benzinger 2B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Riffle 7B-R vs Milford Mearkle 7B-R scheduled
02:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Whitaker 3B-B vs Goshen Hadley 3B-B scheduled
02:00pm MPR West Clermont Philhower 2B vs West Clermont Macdonald 2B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Olson JVB-R vs Loveland Noe JVB-R scheduled
03:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Stahl 4B-C vs Wyoming Independent Bornholdt 4B-C scheduled
03:00pm MPR West Clermont Oliver 2B vs Milford Payton 2B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Kinney JVB-R vs Sycamore Willis JVB-R scheduled
04:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Riffle 5G-A vs Lebanon Buskirk 5G-B scheduled
04:00pm MPR West Clermont Romano 2G vs Milford Thomas 2G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Davidson JVB-R vs West Clermont Whitaker JVB-R scheduled
05:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Steele 6G-HR vs Three Rivers Boland 6G-HR scheduled
05:00pm MPR West Clermont Fender 3G-R vs Blanchester Combs 3G-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Gould 8B-R vs West Clermont Trainor 8B-R scheduled
06:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Binning 6G-R vs Milford Smith 6G-R scheduled
06:00pm MPR West Clermont Trainor 3G-R vs West Clermont York 3G-R scheduled
07:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Morgan 6B-R vs New Richmond Harrison 6B-R scheduled
Sunday, December 16, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Ritter 7G vs Wyoming Woodrow-Wilson 7G scheduled
12:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont York 3G-R vs Milford Hofmann 3G-R scheduled
12:00pm MPR West Clermont Morgan 2B vs Batavia Anderson 2B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Gould 8B-R vs Goshen Zugg 8B-R scheduled
01:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Davidson 3B-R vs Goshen Hadley 3B-R scheduled
01:00pm MPR West Clermont Philhower 2B vs Batavia Byrd 2B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Trainor 8B-R vs Milford Vaught 8B-R scheduled
02:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Whitaker 3B-B vs Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Scherzinger 3B-B scheduled
02:00pm MPR West Clermont Oliver 2B vs Goshen Tudor 2B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Mcelfresh 8B-R vs Batavia Miller 8B-R scheduled
03:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Stahl 4B-C vs Loveland Cooley 4B-C scheduled
03:00pm MPR West Clermont Macdonald 2B vs Goshen Zook 2B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Binning JVB-R vs Milford Snyder JVB-R scheduled
04:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Alder 6B-C vs Middletown Combs 6B-C scheduled
04:00pm MPR West Clermont Adams 2B vs Milford Berube 2B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Olson JVB-R vs Milford Nichols JVB-R scheduled
05:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Kelley 4G-R vs Goshen Mcqueary 4G-R scheduled
05:00pm MPR West Clermont Maddux 2B vs Milford Williams 2B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Steele VB-R vs Milford Mcconnaughey VB-R scheduled
06:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Bayer 4G-R vs Williamsburg Dean 4G-R scheduled
06:00pm MPR West Clermont Romano 2G vs New Richmond Holbrook 2G scheduled
07:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Vance 4B-R vs New Richmond Ducolon 4B-R scheduled
07:00pm MPR West Clermont Herrick 2G vs Milford Polly 2G scheduled
Sunday, January 06, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Thompson 5B-B vs Harrison Lawhon 5B-B scheduled
12:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Kelley 4G-R vs Milford Elder 4G-R scheduled
12:00pm MPR West Clermont Adams 2B vs West Clermont Morgan 2B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Whitaker JVB-R vs Milford Malott JVB-R scheduled
01:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Bayer 4G-R vs Batavia Campbell 4G-R scheduled
01:00pm MPR West Clermont Oliver 2B vs West Clermont Philhower 2B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Binning JVB-R vs Waldorf Savage JVB-R scheduled
02:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Olson 4B-R vs Milford Smith 4B-R scheduled
02:00pm MPR West Clermont Romano 2G vs Milford Polly 2G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym West Clermont York VG vs Evendale Petersman VG scheduled
03:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Cox 4B-R vs Goshen Burke 4B-R scheduled
03:00pm MPR West Clermont Trainor 3G-R vs Anderson Sexton 3G-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Lowe JVB-R vs West Clermont Kinney JVB-R scheduled
04:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Woody 5B-R vs Goshen Schock 5B-R scheduled
04:00pm MPR West Clermont Fender 3G-R vs Batavia Myers 3G-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Davidson JVB-R vs West Clermont Olson JVB-R scheduled
05:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Stahl 4B-C vs Lebanon Mccoy 4B-C scheduled
05:00pm MPR West Clermont Schuchhardt 3B-R vs Batavia Malicoat 3B-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Gould 8B-R vs Milford Vaught 8B-R scheduled
06:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Branham 4B-R vs Goshen Mason 4B-R scheduled
06:00pm MPR West Clermont Sandefur 3B-R vs Milford Mcdaniel 3B-R scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Trainor 8B-R vs West Clermont Mcelfresh 8B-R scheduled
07:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Carnes 5B-R vs Milford Hampson 5B-R scheduled
07:00pm MPR West Clermont Davidson 3B-R vs Milford Klopfenstein 3B-R scheduled
Sunday, January 13, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Ritter VB-R vs West Clermont Trainor VB-R scheduled
12:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Woody 5B-R vs New Richmond Tolin 5B-R scheduled
12:00pm MPR West Clermont Maddux 2B vs New Richmond Furtwengler 2B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Kinney JVB-R vs Milford Snyder JVB-R scheduled
01:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Carnes 5B-R vs Blanchester Waldron 5B-R scheduled
01:00pm MPR West Clermont Romano 2G vs West Clermont Herrick 2G scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Olson JVB-R vs West Clermont Whitaker JVB-R scheduled
02:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Riffle 5G-A vs Milford Yards 5G-A scheduled
02:00pm MPR West Clermont Macdonald 2B vs Williamsburg King 2B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Lowe JVB-R vs Mariemont Cox JVB-R scheduled
03:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Thompson 5B-B vs Middletown Burton 5B-B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Alder 6B-C vs Lakota Shock Luers 6B-C scheduled
04:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Stahl 4B-C vs Mason Poppelmeier 4B-C scheduled
Sunday, January 20, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Steele VB-R vs West Clermont Ritter VB-R scheduled
12:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Thompson 5B-B vs Hamilton Snyder 5B-B scheduled
12:00pm MPR West Clermont Herrick 2G vs Milford Polly 2G scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Trainor 8B-R vs Milford Simpson 8B-R scheduled
01:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Alder 6B-C vs BTW Sparrow 6B-C scheduled
01:00pm MPR West Clermont Trainor 3G-R vs New Richmond Piening 3G-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Mcelfresh 8B-R vs Milford Vaught 8B-R scheduled
02:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Stahl 4B-C vs Oak Hills Shaw 4B-C scheduled
02:00pm MPR West Clermont Fender 3G-R vs West Clermont York 3G-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Bryant 8B-HR vs Sharonville James 8B-HR scheduled
03:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Binning 5G-R vs Milford Haines 5G-R scheduled
03:00pm MPR West Clermont Schuchhardt 3B-R vs West Clermont Sandefur 3B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Whitaker 7B-R vs West Clermont Riffle 7B-R scheduled
04:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Haas 5B-HR vs Lakota Thunderbirds Barth 5B-HR scheduled
04:00pm MPR West Clermont Davidson 3B-R vs Batavia Crawford 3B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Sunderman 7B-R vs Milford Peters 7B-R scheduled
05:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Morgan 6B-R vs Batavia Collier 6B-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Manuel 7B-R vs Milford Mcconnaughey 7B-R scheduled
06:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Vianello 6B-HR vs Terrace Park Cahall 6B-HR scheduled
07:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Elliott 6B-R vs Goshen Johnson 6B-R scheduled
Sunday, January 27, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Howard VB-R vs Milford Mcconnaughey VB-R scheduled
12:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Sandefur 3B-R vs Goshen Hadley 3B-R scheduled
12:00pm MPR West Clermont Morgan 2B vs Milford Berube 2B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Trainor VB-R vs Milford O'Toole VB-R scheduled
01:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Branham 4B-R vs New Richmond Corbin 4B-R scheduled
01:00pm MPR West Clermont Adams 2B vs New Richmond Furtwengler 2B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Gould 8B-R vs Batavia Miller 8B-R scheduled
02:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Whitaker 3B-B vs Harrison Doll 3B-B scheduled
02:00pm MPR West Clermont Herrick 2G vs New Richmond Holbrook 2G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Davidson JVB-R vs Milford Pritchard JVB-R scheduled
03:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Riffle 5G-A vs Goshen Ashcraft 5G-A scheduled
03:00pm MPR West Clermont Oliver 2B vs Williamsburg King 2B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Kinney JVB-R vs Sycamore Ferguson JVB-R scheduled
04:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Thompson 5B-B vs Lakota Shock Reinhart 5B-B scheduled
04:00pm MPR West Clermont Philhower 2B vs Goshen Tudor 2B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Ritter VB-R vs Milford Rawlins VB-R scheduled
05:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Alder 6B-C vs Sycamore Dehring 6B-C scheduled
05:00pm MPR West Clermont Fender 3G-R vs Batavia Amrine 3G-R scheduled
06:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Stahl 4B-C vs Little Miami Hicks 4B-C scheduled
06:00pm MPR West Clermont York 3G-R vs Batavia Crouch 3G-R scheduled
07:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Carnes 5B-C vs Williamsburg Fisher 5B-C scheduled
07:00pm MPR West Clermont Trainor 3G-R vs Goshen Durbin 3G-R scheduled
Sunday, February 03, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Bryant 8B-HR vs Lakota Shock Miller 8B-HR scheduled
12:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Thompson 5B-B vs Milford Johnston 5B-B scheduled
12:00pm MPR West Clermont Romano 2G vs West Clermont Herrick 2G scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Trainor VB-R vs Milford Oberschlake VB-R scheduled
01:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Stahl 4B-C vs Harrison Markarian 4B-C scheduled
01:00pm MPR West Clermont Maddux 2B vs Batavia Anderson 2B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Ritter VB-R vs Milford Kline VB-R scheduled
02:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Whitaker 3B-B vs Hamilton Robertson 3B-B scheduled
02:00pm MPR West Clermont Macdonald 2B vs Batavia Byrd 2B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Olson JVB-R vs Milford Heffernan JVB-R scheduled
03:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Thompson 5B-B vs Cincinnati Christian Booth 5B-B scheduled
03:00pm MPR West Clermont Trainor 3G-R vs West Clermont Fender 3G-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Whitaker JVB-R vs Milford Pritchard JVB-R scheduled
04:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Carnes 5B-C vs Three Rivers Larkins 5B-C scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Kinney JVB-R vs Waldorf Savage JVB-R scheduled
05:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Schuchhardt 3B-R vs Goshen Hadley 3B-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Sunderman 7B-R vs West Clermont Manuel 7B-R scheduled
06:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Alder 6B-C vs Lakota Thunderbirds Newman 6B-C scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Whitaker 7B-R vs Milford Reindl 7B-R scheduled
07:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Riffle 7B-R vs Milford Peters 7B-R scheduled
Sunday, February 10, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Steele VB-R vs Milford Kline VB-R scheduled
12:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Stahl 4B-C vs Lakota Shock Deckard 4B-C scheduled
12:00pm MPR West Clermont Oliver 2B vs West Clermont Macdonald 2B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Olson JVB-R vs Loveland Kapszukiewicz JVB-R scheduled
01:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Carnes 5B-C vs Oak Hills Wergers 5B-C scheduled
01:00pm MPR West Clermont Adams 2B vs West Clermont Maddux 2B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Lowe JVB-R vs Waldorf Savage JVB-R scheduled
02:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Crooks 4B-R vs Milford Rude 4B-R scheduled
02:00pm MPR West Clermont Herrick 2G vs Batavia Hyrne 2G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Whitaker JVB-R vs Loveland Noe JVB-R scheduled
03:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Bayer 4G-R vs Goshen Durbin 3G-A scheduled
03:00pm MPR West Clermont Fender 3G-R vs Anderson Sexton 3G-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Binning 6G-R vs Batavia Stewart 6G-R scheduled
04:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Kelley 4G-R vs New Richmond Stoffel 4G-R scheduled
04:00pm MPR West Clermont York 3G-R vs Milford Gilkison 3G-R scheduled
05:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Napier 5G-R vs Goshen Vinsant 5G-R scheduled
05:00pm MPR West Clermont Sandefur 3B-R vs Milford Wilhite 3B-R scheduled
06:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Binning 5G-R vs Blanchester Wilson 5G-R scheduled
06:00pm MPR West Clermont Davidson 3B-R vs Milford Long 3B-R scheduled
Sunday, February 17, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Riffle 5G-A vs Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Wampler 5G-B scheduled
12:00pm MPR West Clermont Philhower 2B vs Goshen York 2B scheduled
01:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Carnes 5B-C vs Mason Shaffer 5B-C scheduled
01:00pm MPR West Clermont Macdonald 2B vs New Richmond Wells 2B scheduled
02:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Stahl 4B-C vs Milford Korchak 4B-C scheduled
02:00pm MPR West Clermont Morgan 2B vs Milford Clements 2B scheduled
03:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Haas 5B-HR vs Terrace Park Hill 5B-HR scheduled
03:00pm MPR West Clermont Maddux 2B vs Batavia Brown 2B scheduled
04:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Ferone 6G-R vs Batavia Stewart 6G-R scheduled
04:00pm MPR West Clermont Schuchhardt 3B-R vs Batavia Knabe 3B-R scheduled
05:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Elliott 6B-R vs West Clermont Case 6B-R scheduled
06:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Kinney 6B-R vs Milford Kirby 6B-R scheduled
07:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Wroblewski 6B-R vs New Richmond Harrison 6B-R scheduled