Milford Junior High School

You are here

E.g., 12/09/2019
Saturday, December 07, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Shuluga 4B-A L 28-34 Lakota Shock Purnhagen 4B-A completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Davis 6B-A L 32-42 Mason Cooper 6B-A completed
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Mearkle 8B-R W 31-13 West Clermont Olson 8B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Yards 6G-A L 14-34 Loveland Finley 6G-A completed
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Lambdin 5B-B W 27-11 Ross Jackson 5B-B completed
07:00pm Main Gym Milford Blaske 6B-B L 30-34 Fairfield Warriors Back 6B-B completed
08:00pm Main Gym Milford Busemeyer 5B-C L 7-25 Lebanon Mccoy 5B-C completed
Sunday, December 08, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Brown JVG vs Loveland Beasley JVG scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Bell 7B-R W 28-25 West Clermont Morgan 7B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Klopfenstein 7B-R L 20-35 Sycamore Hoge 7B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Connor 7B-R L 15-37 Milford Cooper 7B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Austin 8B-R L 17-46 Indian Hill Jamison 8B-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Reindl 8B-HR L 15-28 Sharonville Favors 8B-HR completed
Saturday, December 14, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Davis 6B-A vs West Clermont Thompson 6B-A scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Bailey 5G-A vs Anderson Brandon 5G-A scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Yards 6G-A vs Anderson Lunn 6G-A scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Busemeyer 5B-C vs Wyoming Select Martin 5B-C scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Neal 4B-C vs BTW Thompkins 4B-C scheduled
Sunday, December 15, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Shuluga 4B-A vs Lakota Shock Coles 4B-A scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Blaske 6B-B vs Mariemont Maier 6B-B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Lambdin 5B-B vs Mariemont Tully 5B-B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Shuluga 4B-A vs Indian Hill Hayden 4B-A scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Blaske 6B-B vs Mason Goldcamp 6B-B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Bauer VB-R vs West Clermont Davidson VB-R scheduled
Saturday, January 04, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Davis 6B-A vs Ross Brown 6B-A scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Bailey 5G-A vs Kings Unruh 5G-A scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Busemeyer 5B-C vs Monfort Heights Pfaffinger 5B-C scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Neal 4B-C vs West Clermont Whitaker 4B-C scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Lynn 5G-R vs Goshen Mcqueary 5G-R scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Milford Rude 5B-HR vs North Avondale Montessori Lundstrom 5B-HR scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Milford Thierauf 6B-R vs Milford Singleton 6B-R scheduled
Sunday, January 05, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Shuluga 4B-A vs Goshen Hadley 4B-A scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Bailey 5G-A vs Oak Hills Tharp 5G-A scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Yards 6G-A vs Kings Wiery 6G-A scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Blaske 6B-B vs Kings Hawkins 6B-B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Lambdin 5B-B vs Harrison Hrnyak 5B-B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Johnston 6B-C vs Williamsburg Fisher 6B-C scheduled
Saturday, January 11, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Davis 6B-A vs Loveland Stidham 6B-A scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Busemeyer 5B-C vs Kilgour Hamilton 5B-C scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Messer 6B-R vs Goshen Covert 6B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Gentil 6B-R vs Blanchester Hillard 6B-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Terry 6B-R vs Batavia Sanders 6B-R scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Milford Willson 6G-R vs West Clermont Binning 6G-R scheduled
Sunday, January 12, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Davis 6B-A vs Little Miami Williams 6B-A scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Shuluga 4B-A vs Sycamore Danner 4B-A scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Yards 6G-A vs West Clermont Riffle 6G-A scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Blaske 6B-B vs Hamilton Brann 6B-B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Lambdin 5B-B vs Edgewood Eliason 5B-B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Neal 4B-C vs Mason Woods 4B-C scheduled
Saturday, January 18, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Bailey 5G-A vs Lakota Flight Matthews 5G-A scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Busemeyer 5B-C vs Loveland Cooley 5B-C scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Schuler 5B-R vs Goshen Kennard 5B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Singleton 6B-R vs New Richmond Tolin 6B-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Jones 6G-R vs Milford Willson 6G-R scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Milford Cline 6B-R vs Little Miami McKeehan 6B-R scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Milford Bell 6B-R vs Little Miami Ingram 6B-R scheduled
Sunday, January 19, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Davis 6B-A vs Oak Hills Price 6B-A scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Shuluga 4B-A vs Lakota Flight Horn 4B-A scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Lambdin 5B-B vs Mason Hutzelman 5B-B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Blaske 6B-B vs Edgewood Smith 6B-B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Neal 4B-C vs Kings Klingensmith 4B-C scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Vaught JVB-R vs Waldorf Savage JVB-R scheduled
Saturday, January 25, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Bailey 5G-A vs Mason Debrosse 5G-A scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Yards 6G-A vs Goshen Ashcraft 6G-A scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Busemeyer 5B-C vs Sycamore Reece 5B-C scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Wilson 5B-R vs Milford Schuler 5B-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Buchanan 5B-HR vs Hamilton Hamilton 5B-HR scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Milford Mcentush 5B-HR vs Blanchester Short 5B-HR scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Milford Merten 5G-R vs Batavia Hyrne 5G-R scheduled
Sunday, January 26, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Davis 6B-A vs Sycamore Kahn 6B-A scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Lambdin 5B-B vs Kings Robinson 5B-B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Busemeyer 5B-C vs Cincinnati Country Day DiSanto 5B-C

scheduled

04:00pm Main Gym Milford Neal 4B-C vs Wyoming Select Simonson 4B-C scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Blaske 6B-B vs Indian Hill Harris 6B-B scheduled
Sunday, February 02, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Bailey 5G-A vs Lebanon Martin 5G-A scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Blaske 6B-B vs Loveland Bebout 6B-B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Neal 4B-C vs Monfort Heights Jamison 4B-C scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Oberschlake VG vs Loveland Wilhoite VG scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Barger VB-R vs Mariemont Getgey VB-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Riffle JVB-R vs Loveland Noe JVB-R scheduled
Saturday, February 08, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Kirby 3B-A vs Little Miami Trimble 3B-A scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Davis 6B-A vs Goshen Settelmayer 6B-A scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Rude 5B-HR vs Lakota Thunderbirds Owens 5B-HR scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Busemeyer 5B-C vs West Clermont Taylor 5B-C scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Johnston 6B-C vs Ross Stidham 6B-C scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Milford Lambdin 5B-B vs Fairfield Warriors Bembry 5B-B scheduled
Sunday, February 09, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Shuluga 4B-A vs Kings Sills 4B-A scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Yards 6G-A vs Fairfield Warriors Booker 6G-A scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Lambdin 5B-B vs Sycamore Farquhar 5B-B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Wead 6G-B vs Lakota Flight Barber 6G-B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Neal 4B-C vs Oak Hills Dwyer 4B-C scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Hjelmeng 7B-HR vs Mason Hartsock 7B-HR scheduled
Sunday, February 16, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Shuluga 4B-A vs Hamilton Robertson 4B-A scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Yards 6G-A vs Oak Hills Smith 6G-A scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Lambdin 5B-B vs Lakota Shock O'Brien 5B-B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Wead 6G-B vs Hamilton Sparrow 6G-B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Johnston 6B-C vs Mason Migut 6B-C scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Clifton VG vs Loveland Wilhoite VG scheduled
Saturday, February 22, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Kirby 3B-A vs Lakota Shock Ewers 3B-A scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Davis 6B-A vs Lakota Flight Crawford 6B-A scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Bailey 5G-A vs Kings Unruh 5G-A scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Neal 4B-C vs Ross Stidham 4B-C scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Norsworthy 4G-A vs Kings Peters 4G-A scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Milford Busemeyer 5B-C vs Oak Hills Mckee 5B-C scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Milford Yards 6G-A vs Loveland Finley 6G-A scheduled
Sunday, February 23, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Shuluga 4B-A vs Loveland Denman 4B-A scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Bailey 5G-A vs Oak Hills Tharp 5G-A scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Johnston 6B-C vs Madeira Setz 6B-C scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Lambdin 5B-B vs Hamilton Harden 5B-B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Blaske 6B-B vs Little Miami Smith 6B-B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Wead 6G-B vs Cincinnati Christian Raby 6G-B scheduled