Mason Intermediate School - 45 Building

You are here

E.g., 11/22/2017
Sunday, December 03, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm 45 Gym Mason Lawley 5B-B vs Loveland Watt 5B-B scheduled
03:00pm 45 Gym Mason Johnson 5G-A vs Cincy Stars Wyant 5G-A scheduled
04:00pm 45 Gym Mason Sanders 6G-A vs Indian Hill Arington 6G-A scheduled
05:00pm 45 Gym Mason Bowser 8B-R vs Mason Baker 8B-R scheduled
06:00pm 45 Gym Mason Huber 11th VG vs West Clermont McBride VG scheduled
Saturday, December 09, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm 45 Gym Mason Goldcamp 4B-A vs Edgewood Daley 4B-A scheduled
02:00pm 45 Gym Mason Barntsen 4G-A vs Sycamore Adams 4G-A scheduled
03:00pm 45 Gym Mason Winship 4B-C vs Oak Hills Wergers 4B-C scheduled
04:00pm 45 Gym Mason Shaffer 4B-B vs Middletown Cornwall 4B-B scheduled
05:00pm 45 Gym Mason Sanders 6G-A vs Oak Hills Dissinger 6G-A scheduled
06:00pm 45 Gym Mason Malloy 6B-C vs Wyoming Stampede Hauer 6B-C scheduled
Sunday, December 10, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm 45 Gym Mason Johnson 5G-A vs Harrison Robertson 5G-A scheduled
02:00pm 45 Gym Mason Shaffer 4B-B vs Cincinnati Christian Booth 4B-B scheduled
03:00pm 45 Gym Mason Lawley 5B-B vs Madeira Manning 5B-B scheduled
04:00pm 45 Gym Mason Marietta 5B-B vs Milford Mcgrath 5B-B scheduled
05:00pm 45 Gym Mason Johnson 5B-A vs Lakota Shock Gerdeman 5B-A scheduled
06:00pm 45 Gym Mason Heinen 7B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Hardiman 7B-R scheduled
Saturday, December 16, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm 45 Gym Mason Goldcamp 4B-A vs Ross Brown 4B-A scheduled
02:00pm 45 Gym Mason Sanders 6G-A vs Lebanon Mueller 6G-A scheduled
03:00pm 45 Gym Mason Johnson 5G-A vs Harrison Robertson 5G-A scheduled
04:00pm 45 Gym Mason Winship 4B-C vs Madeira Bishop 4B-C scheduled
05:00pm 45 Gym Mason Eckert 5B-C vs Milford Campbell 5B-C scheduled
06:00pm 45 Gym Mason Ghiloni 4G-R vs Lakota Shock Mckay 4G-R scheduled
Sunday, December 17, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm 45 Gym Mason Barntsen 4G-A vs Loveland Kirlin 4G-A scheduled
02:00pm 45 Gym Mason Shaffer 4B-B vs Lebanon Strahm 4B-B scheduled
03:00pm 45 Gym Mason Winship 4B-C vs Lakota Shock O'Brien 4B-C scheduled
04:00pm 45 Gym Mason Synan 4B-HR vs Terrace Park Graham 4B-HR scheduled
05:00pm 45 Gym Mason Baker 8B-R vs Mason Materni 8B-R scheduled
06:00pm 45 Gym Mason Winterhalter 7B-R vs Milford Simpson 7B-R scheduled
Saturday, January 06, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm 45 Gym Mason Leichman 4B-R vs Mason Buckley 4B-R scheduled
02:00pm 45 Gym Mason Synan 4G-HR vs Terrace Park Terkhorn 4G-HR scheduled
03:00pm 45 Gym Mason Synan 4B-HR vs Hamilton Hamilton 4B-HR scheduled
04:00pm 45 Gym Mason Parkins 5B-HR vs Monfort Heights Young 5B-HR scheduled
05:00pm 45 Gym Mason Levine 6B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Crawley 6B-R scheduled
06:00pm 45 Gym Mason Goldschmidt 6G-R vs Milford Mcmanis 6G-R scheduled
Sunday, January 07, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm 45 Gym Mason Goldcamp 4B-A vs Lebanon Sako 4B-A scheduled
02:00pm 45 Gym Mason Eckert 5B-C vs Lakota Thunderbirds Worley 5B-C scheduled
03:00pm 45 Gym Mason Lawley 5B-B vs Lebanon Newman 5B-B scheduled
04:00pm 45 Gym Mason Marietta 5B-B vs Lebanon Bonny 5B-B scheduled
05:00pm 45 Gym Mason Malloy 6B-C vs Oak Hills McNeil 6B-C scheduled
06:00pm 45 Gym Mason Sanders 6G-A vs Lakota Floyd 6G-A scheduled
Saturday, January 13, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm 45 Gym Mason Johnson 5B-A vs Loveland Waple 5B-A scheduled
02:00pm 45 Gym Mason Barntsen 4G-A vs Milford Yards 4G-A scheduled
03:00pm 45 Gym Mason Shaffer 4B-B vs Mariemont Frye 4B-B scheduled
04:00pm 45 Gym Mason Lawley 5B-B vs Oak Hills Robinson 5B-B scheduled
05:00pm 45 Gym Mason Winship 4B-C vs Lebanon Grove 4B-C scheduled
06:00pm 45 Gym Mason Benneth 4B-R vs Kings Elder 4B-R scheduled
Sunday, January 14, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm 45 Gym Mason Winship 4B-C vs Three Rivers Larkins 4B-C scheduled
01:00pm 45 Gym Mason Quraishi 5G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Davis 5G-R scheduled
02:00pm 45 Gym Mason Johnson 5G-A vs Indian Hill Arnold 5G-A scheduled
03:00pm 45 Gym Mason Goldcamp 4B-A vs Little Miami Williams 4B-A scheduled
04:00pm 45 Gym Mason Eckert 5B-C vs Harrison Hunter 5B-C scheduled
05:00pm 45 Gym Mason Malloy 6B-C vs Harrison Sickinger 6B-C scheduled
06:00pm 45 Gym Mason Marietta 5B-B vs Mason Lawley 5B-B scheduled
07:00pm 45 Gym Mason Huber 12th VG vs Mason Mordino VG scheduled
Sunday, January 21, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm 45 Gym Mason Barntsen 4G-A vs Kings Wiery 4G-A scheduled
02:00pm 45 Gym Mason Goldcamp 4B-A vs Milford Beck 4B-A scheduled
03:00pm 45 Gym Mason Malloy 6B-C vs Williamsburg Bogan 6B-C scheduled
04:00pm 45 Gym Mason Johnson 5G-A vs Sycamore Thaman 5G-A scheduled
05:00pm 45 Gym Mason Materni 8B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Lewis 8B-R scheduled
06:00pm 45 Gym Mason Malloy 6B-C vs Goshen Moore 6B-C scheduled
Saturday, January 27, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm 45 Gym Mason Shaffer 4B-B vs Little Miami Green 4B-B scheduled
02:00pm 45 Gym Mason Marietta 5B-B vs Mariemont Vianello 5B-B scheduled
03:00pm 45 Gym Mason Lawley 5B-B vs Middletown Bailey 5B-B scheduled
04:00pm 45 Gym Mason Sanders 6G-A vs Kings Drew 6G-A scheduled
05:00pm 45 Gym Mason Dalton 6B-HR vs Cincinnati Country Day Loeb 6B-HR scheduled
06:00pm 45 Gym Mason Schrader 6B-R vs Cincinnati Christian Glenn 6B-R scheduled
Sunday, January 28, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm 45 Gym Mason Sanders 6G-A vs Milford Nagel 6G-A scheduled
02:00pm 45 Gym Mason Johnson 5B-A vs Milford Gormley 5B-A scheduled
03:00pm 45 Gym Mason Eckert 5B-C vs Williamsburg Lagrange 5B-C scheduled
04:00pm 45 Gym Mason Barntsen 4G-A vs Lebanon Flora 4G-A scheduled
05:00pm 45 Gym Mason Goldcamp 4B-A vs Loveland Stidham 4B-A scheduled
06:00pm 45 Gym Mason Winship 4B-C vs Loveland Weikert 4B-C scheduled
Saturday, February 03, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm 45 Gym Mason Barntsen 4G-A vs Oak Hills Smith 4G-A scheduled
02:00pm 45 Gym Mason Johnson 5G-A vs Fairfield Warriors Reese 5G-A scheduled
03:00pm 45 Gym Mason Lawley 5B-B vs Little Miami Prough 5B-B scheduled
04:00pm 45 Gym Mason Huber 12th VG vs Kings Appell VG scheduled
05:00pm 45 Gym Mason Kleiber 6G-R vs Lebanon Kohlhorst 6G-R scheduled
06:00pm 45 Gym Mason Yuchasz 6G-R vs West Clermont Johnson 6G-R scheduled
Sunday, February 04, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm 45 Gym Mason Sanders 6G-A vs Indian Hill Arington 6G-A scheduled
01:00pm 45 Gym Mason Shaffer 4B-B vs Lakota Shock Feeney 4B-B scheduled
02:00pm 45 Gym Mason Marietta 5B-B vs Little Miami Prough 5B-B scheduled
03:00pm 45 Gym Mason Mordino VG vs Lakota Thunderbirds Goldman VG scheduled
Saturday, February 10, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm 45 Gym Mason Johnson 5B-A vs BTW Sowell 5B-A scheduled
02:00pm 45 Gym Mason Goldcamp 4B-A vs Kings Nurre 4B-A scheduled
03:00pm 45 Gym Mason Barntsen 4G-A vs Sycamore Adams 4G-A scheduled
04:00pm 45 Gym Mason Sanders 6G-A vs Oak Hills Dissinger 6G-A scheduled
05:00pm 45 Gym Mason Johnson 5G-A vs Milford Langdon 5G-A scheduled
06:00pm 45 Gym Mason Marietta 5B-B vs Hamilton Brann 5B-B scheduled
Sunday, February 11, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm 45 Gym Mason Barntsen 4G-A vs Goshen Steele 4G-A scheduled
02:00pm 45 Gym Mason Johnson 5G-A vs Lakota Thunderbirds Pate 5G-A scheduled
03:00pm 45 Gym Mason Shaffer 4B-B vs Loveland Schwinn 4B-B scheduled
04:00pm 45 Gym Mason Lawley 5B-B vs Ross Ponder 5B-B scheduled
05:00pm 45 Gym Mason France VG vs Kings Alexander VG scheduled
06:00pm 45 Gym Mason Sweeney VG vs Wyoming Trenkamp VG scheduled
Saturday, February 17, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm 45 Gym Mason Johnson 5B-A vs Lakota Thunderbirds Mason 5B-A scheduled
02:00pm 45 Gym Mason Goldcamp 4B-A vs Goshen Settelmayer 4B-A scheduled
03:00pm 45 Gym Mason Marietta 5B-B vs Ross Ponder 5B-B scheduled
04:00pm 45 Gym Mason Sanders 6G-A vs Lebanon Mueller 6G-A scheduled
05:00pm 45 Gym Mason Eckert 5B-C vs Ross Kelley 5B-C scheduled
06:00pm 45 Gym Mason Malloy 6B-C vs Mason Wildcats Todd 6B-C scheduled
Sunday, February 18, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm 45 Gym Mason Harrison 5B-R vs Kings Skerl 5B-R scheduled
02:00pm 45 Gym Mason Alexander 6B-R vs Kings Butler 6B-R scheduled
03:00pm 45 Gym Mason Barntsen 4G-A vs Loveland Kirlin 4G-A scheduled
04:00pm 45 Gym Mason Marietta 5B-B vs Loveland Watt 5B-B scheduled
05:00pm 45 Gym Mason Johnson 5G-A vs Cincy Stars Wyant 5G-A scheduled
06:00pm 45 Gym Mason Caimano 7B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Hardiman 7B-R scheduled