Booker T Washington Community Center

You are here

E.g., 11/21/2018
Friday, November 30, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:30pm Main Gym BTW Sparrow 6B-C vs Little Miami Wyatt 6B-C scheduled
07:30pm Main Gym BTW Benison 6B-A vs Lakota Shock Gerdeman 6B-A scheduled
Sunday, December 02, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Main Gym BTW Johnson 3B-A vs Lakota Shock Purnhagen 3B-A scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym BTW Riggins 6G-A vs Harrison Robertson 6G-A scheduled
Saturday, December 08, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym BTW Sparrow 5B-A vs Little Miami Dooley 5B-A scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym BTW Johnson 3B-A vs Little Miami Manocchio 3B-A scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym BTW Benison 6B-A vs Ross Voegele 6B-A scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym BTW Robertson 4B-A vs Lakota Shock Cleland 4B-A scheduled
Sunday, December 09, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Main Gym BTW Benison 6B-A vs Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Mason 6B-A scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym BTW Sparrow 6B-C vs Lakota Shock Luers 6B-C scheduled
Saturday, December 15, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym BTW Sparrow 5B-A vs Lebanon Sako 5B-A scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym BTW Johnson 3B-A vs Mason Visconti 3B-A scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym BTW Benison 6B-A vs Loveland Fuhrer 6B-A scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym BTW Robertson 4B-A vs Oak Hills Sweet 4B-A scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym BTW Riggins 6G-A vs Cincy Stars Davis 6G-A scheduled
Friday, January 04, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:30pm Main Gym BTW Johnson 3B-A vs Milford Shuluga 3B-A scheduled
07:30pm Main Gym BTW Sparrow 6B-C vs Mason Moore 6B-C scheduled
Saturday, January 05, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym BTW Benison 6B-A vs Little Miami Sellers 6B-A scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym BTW Sparrow 5B-A vs Goshen Settelmayer 5B-A scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym BTW Robertson 4B-A vs Indian Hill Fitzgerald 4B-A scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym BTW Johnson 3B-A vs Oak Hills Spille 3B-A scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym BTW Riggins 6G-A vs Sycamore Kaniecki 6G-A scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym BTW Robertson 4B-A vs Little Miami Cherry 4B-A scheduled
Friday, January 11, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:30pm Main Gym BTW Johnson 3B-A vs Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Horn 3B-A scheduled
07:30pm Main Gym BTW Riggins 6G-A vs Lebanon Hathaway 6G-A scheduled
Saturday, January 12, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym BTW Benison 6B-A vs Mariemont Vianello 6B-A scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym BTW Robertson 4B-A vs Fairfield Warriors Davids 4B-A scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym BTW Sparrow 6B-C vs Oak Hills Guy 6B-C scheduled
Sunday, January 13, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Main Gym BTW Robertson 4B-A vs Milford Lambdin 4B-A scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym BTW Sparrow 5B-A vs Mason Heyman 5B-A scheduled
Friday, January 18, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:30pm Main Gym BTW Benison 6B-A vs Oak Hills Price 6B-A scheduled
07:30pm Main Gym BTW Sparrow 5B-A vs Ross Brown 5B-A scheduled
Saturday, January 19, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym BTW Benison 6B-A vs Wyoming Cowboys Dulin 6B-A scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym BTW Sparrow 6B-C vs Mariemont Flanigan 6B-C scheduled
Sunday, January 20, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Main Gym BTW Robertson 4B-A vs Sycamore Key 4B-A scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym BTW Riggins 6G-A vs Fairfield Warriors Reese 6G-A scheduled
Saturday, January 26, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym BTW Sparrow 5B-A vs Loveland Stidham 5B-A scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym BTW Johnson 3B-A vs Lakota Shock Coles 3B-A scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym BTW Riggins 6G-A vs Milford Langdon 6G-A scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym BTW Sparrow 6B-C vs Sycamore Ellis 6B-C scheduled
Sunday, January 27, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Main Gym BTW Benison 6B-A vs Mason Johnson 6B-A scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym BTW Robertson 4B-A vs Mason Layton 4B-A scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym BTW Sparrow 5B-A vs Kings Nurre 5B-A scheduled
Saturday, February 02, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym BTW Johnson 3B-A vs Ross Hughes 3B-A scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym BTW Riggins 6G-A vs Indian Hill Fox 6G-A scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym BTW Sparrow 6B-C vs Williamsburg Lagrange 6B-C scheduled
Sunday, February 03, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Main Gym BTW Sparrow 5B-A vs Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Crawford 5B-A scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym BTW Robertson 4B-A vs Lebanon Sands 4B-A scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym BTW Sparrow 6B-C vs Edgewood Berry 6B-C scheduled
Saturday, February 09, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym BTW Sparrow 5B-A vs Milford Beck 5B-A scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym BTW Riggins 6G-A vs Little Miami Hartmann 6G-A scheduled
Sunday, February 10, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Main Gym BTW Johnson 3B-A vs Sycamore Danner 3B-A scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym BTW Riggins 6G-A vs Middletown Gregory 6G-A scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym BTW Sparrow 6B-C vs Kilgour Baur 6B-C scheduled
Saturday, February 16, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym BTW Sparrow 5B-A vs Indian Hill Schwartz 5B-A scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym BTW Benison 6B-A vs Fairfield Warriors Gatto 6B-A scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym BTW Robertson 4B-A vs Middletown Heard 4B-A scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym BTW Sparrow 6B-C vs Middletown Combs 6B-C scheduled
Sunday, February 17, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Main Gym BTW Johnson 3B-A vs Lakota Shock Purnhagen 3B-A scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym BTW Riggins 6G-A vs Harrison Robertson 6G-A scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym BTW Sparrow 6B-C vs Mason Roberts 6B-C scheduled